World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 2000/2001


   2000-12-01 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 23 0+0 0 22:44.9 0.0
2 Corinne NIOGRET 66 1+0 1 23:34.7 +49.8
3 PETROVA Olena 24 0+0 0 23:34.8 +49.9
4 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 72 1+0 1 23:47.6 +1:02.7
5 KOUKLEVA Galina 87 0+1 1 23:51.1 +1:06.2
6 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 80 1+2 3 23:57.4 +1:12.5
7 SANTER Nathalie 84 0+2 2 24:00.2 +1:15.3
8 BECK Martina 25 1+0 1 24:02.7 +1:17.8
9 BUCHHOLZ Sabrina 97 0+1 1 24:05.0 +1:20.1
10 APEL Katrin 26 1+1 2 24:07.2 +1:22.3
11 STRELENKO Maria 73 1+0 1 24:12.8 +1:27.9
12 GROS Christelle 4 1+1 2 24:17.8 +1:32.9
13 BURLET Delphyne 98 1+0 1 24:18.6 +1:33.7
14 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 103 0+0 0 24:19.9 +1:35.0
15 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 39 0+1 1 24:20.0 +1:35.1
16 YU Shumei 50 1+1 2 24:22.7 +1:37.8
17 WILHELM Kati 16 2+1 3 24:23.4 +1:38.5
18 KOBLAR Andreja 40 0+1 1 24:23.6 +1:38.7
19 Disl Uschi 49 0+3 3 24:26.8 +1:41.9
20 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 46 0+1 1 24:28.0 +1:43.1
21 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 67 1+1 2 24:28.3 +1:43.4
22 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 93 0+2 2 24:30.5 +1:45.6
23 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 34 2+1 3 24:34.1 +1:49.2
24 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 10 0+2 2 24:34.4 +1:49.5
25 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 77 1+1 2 24:39.7 +1:54.8
26 BAILLY Sandrine 36 1+1 2 24:40.3 +1:55.4
27 HENKEL Andrea 59 1+2 3 24:40.4 +1:55.5
28 FILIPOVA Pavlina 30 0+1 1 24:42.8 +1:57.9
29 LIU Xianying 89 0+0 0 24:46.2 +2:01.3
30 NAZAROVA Olga 60 0+1 1 24:46.3 +2:01.4
31 FORSBERG Magdalena 65 2+2 4 24:46.9 +2:02.0
32 KONG Yingchao 102 0+1 1 24:55.0 +2:10.1
33 HALINAROVA Martina 33 1+0 1 24:55.3 +2:10.4
33 SUGA Hiromi 95 1+0 1 24:55.3 +2:10.4
35 BECAERT Sylvie 75 0+2 2 24:58.5 +2:13.6
36 GRUBBEN Linda 20 0+1 1 24:58.8 +2:13.9
37 SANTER Saskia 18 1+2 3 25:03.5 +2:18.6
38 HAUSWALD Simone 69 1+1 2 25:07.8 +2:22.9
39 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 63 0+1 1 25:09.8 +2:24.9
40 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 96 0+1 1 25:11.9 +2:27.0
41 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 62 2+1 3 25:12.0 +2:27.1
42 TERESHENKO Natalia 17 2+0 2 25:13.9 +2:29.0
43 TANAKA Tamami 85 2+1 3 25:16.1 +2:31.2
44 HOLANTI Katja 101 1+0 1 25:18.4 +2:33.5
45 NAHRGANG Andrea 21 1+0 1 25:18.8 +2:33.9
46 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 58 1+1 2 25:19.8 +2:34.9
47 TOFALVI Eva 32 1+1 2 25:24.0 +2:39.1
48 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 56 2+1 3 25:26.3 +2:41.4
49 MIHOKOVA Sona 42 2+1 3 25:28.6 +2:43.7
50 CESNEKOVA Irena 100 0+1 1 25:30.2 +2:45.3
51 LEMESH Nina 74 1+2 3 25:30.5 +2:45.6
52 PESINOVA Jitka 1 2+0 2 25:30.6 +2:45.7
53 GRZYWA Magdalena 76 0+1 1 25:37.2 +2:52.3
54 GWIZDON Magdalena 47 2+1 3 25:37.3 +2:52.4
55 PALLHUBER Siegrid 51 1+2 3 25:37.7 +2:52.8
56 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 9 2+2 4 25:39.3 +2:54.4
57 TAKEDA Mie 14 1+1 2 25:39.4 +2:54.5
58 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 55 0+4 4 25:41.0 +2:56.1
59 ALBERT Martine 45 0+1 1 25:41.2 +2:56.3
60 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 8 0+1 1 25:46.2 +3:01.3
61 GRANDE Ann Helen 104 0+2 2 25:52.1 +3:07.2
62 PONZA Michela 99 0+2 2 25:53.5 +3:08.6
63 AKHATOVA Albina 61 1+2 3 25:54.2 +3:09.3
64 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 22 1+0 1 25:56.9 +3:12.0
65 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 91 1+0 1 25:57.4 +3:12.5
66 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 13 1+0 1 26:01.2 +3:16.3
67 TANANAIKO Irina 7 0+1 1 26:03.3 +3:18.4
68 SHINDO Mami 44 1+2 3 26:07.9 +3:23.0
69 ECKSCHLAGER Iris 86 1+0 1 26:10.1 +3:25.2
70 MURINOVA Anna 38 0+2 2 26:12.2 +3:27.3
71 PLOTOGEA Dana 64 0+2 2 26:20.0 +3:35.1
72 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 48 0+2 2 26:25.9 +3:41.0
73 DOULOVA Margarita 29 1+2 3 26:26.7 +3:41.8
74 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 88 3+1 4 26:34.1 +3:49.2
75 BOUDREAULT Sylvie 90 2+0 2 26:35.5 +3:50.6
76 SOBCZYK Aldona 15 1+0 1 26:44.6 +3:59.7
77 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 68 0+3 3 26:46.0 +4:01.1
78 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 92 0+3 3 26:48.0 +4:03.1
79 CHENG Xiaoni 3 2+2 4 26:59.3 +4:14.4
80 DUFKOVA Jana 82 2+1 3 27:02.1 +4:17.2
81 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 41 2+2 4 27:09.1 +4:24.2
82 STEER Rachel 31 1+2 3 27:21.1 +4:36.2
83 CIURINA Valentina 78 2+1 3 27:23.3 +4:38.4
84 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 2 3+2 5 27:27.1 +4:42.2
85 RAVNIKAR Dijana 83 1+2 3 27:34.0 +4:49.1
86 SHARP Barbara 11 0+2 2 27:45.0 +5:00.1
87 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 19 0+2 2 27:58.0 +5:13.1
88 KIM Ja-Youn 12 0+2 2 27:58.2 +5:13.3
89 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 70 2+1 3 27:59.2 +5:14.3
90 FOWLER Emma 54 1+3 4 27:59.4 +5:14.5
91 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 5 3+0 3 28:04.2 +5:19.3
92 POPOVA Radka 94 2+3 5 28:05.6 +5:20.7
93 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 81 1+1 2 28:27.3 +5:42.4
94 STRAUB Elsbeth 27 1+3 4 28:57.3 +6:12.4
95 VAVATSI Despina 6 1+1 2 29:11.0 +6:26.1
96 GOROHOVA Elena 35 2+2 4 29:23.8 +6:38.9
97 WILLEMSEN Gaby 71 4+2 6 30:42.7 +7:57.8
98 KIRILLOVA Elena 79 1+1 2 30:45.6 +8:00.7
99 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 53 3+3 6 31:18.6 +8:33.7
100 KIM Young-Ja 43 3+1 4 32:58.3 +10:13.4
101 BLETSOU Eleftheria 37 4+1 5 33:29.2 +10:44.3
102 BARRENECHEA Claudia 57 1+5 6 33:56.9 +11:12.0
103 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 52 2+1 3 34:39.1 +11:54.2
DSQ KETTUNEN Outi 28 1+1 2 26:10.8
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna