World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Pokljuka - 2000/2001


   2000-12-07 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 4 0+0 0 22:01.3 0.0
2 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 61 1+0 1 22:10.4 +9.1
3 WILHELM Kati 65 0+1 1 22:23.8 +22.5
4 YU Shumei 71 0+0 0 22:31.7 +30.4
5 ZUBRILOVA Olena 35 1+0 1 22:36.7 +35.4
6 FORSBERG Magdalena 64 0+2 2 22:50.6 +49.3
7 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 72 0+0 0 22:53.0 +51.7
8 Disl Uschi 63 1+1 2 22:53.3 +52.0
9 APEL Katrin 18 0+1 1 22:57.8 +56.5
10 SANTER Nathalie 70 0+2 2 22:59.7 +58.4
11 AKHATOVA Albina 8 0+0 0 23:05.4 +1:04.1
12 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 89 0+1 1 23:06.5 +1:05.2
13 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 83 1+1 2 23:10.0 +1:08.7
14 Corinne NIOGRET 44 1+1 2 23:10.4 +1:09.1
15 BECK Martina 43 0+2 2 23:12.0 +1:10.7
16 PONZA Michela 53 0+0 0 23:17.9 +1:16.6
17 BURLET Delphyne 48 2+0 2 23:18.1 +1:16.8
18 HENKEL Andrea 9 0+2 2 23:18.5 +1:17.2
19 KOBLAR Andreja 23 0+0 0 23:19.0 +1:17.7
19 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 46 1+1 2 23:19.0 +1:17.7
21 PETROVA Olena 50 1+0 1 23:20.4 +1:19.1
22 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 39 0+1 1 23:22.6 +1:21.3
23 FILIPOVA Pavlina 42 0+1 1 23:23.4 +1:22.1
24 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 19 1+0 1 23:25.3 +1:24.0
25 HALINAROVA Martina 30 0+0 0 23:25.5 +1:24.2
26 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 49 1+0 1 23:29.8 +1:28.5
27 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 104 0+0 0 23:33.9 +1:32.6
28 PESINOVA Jitka 3 1+0 1 23:36.6 +1:35.3
29 GWIZDON Magdalena 32 0+1 1 23:41.1 +1:39.8
30 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 85 0+1 1 23:46.6 +1:45.3
31 STRELENKO Maria 60 0+2 2 23:47.5 +1:46.2
32 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 15 0+0 0 23:50.2 +1:48.9
33 MURINOVA Anna 40 2+0 2 23:50.4 +1:49.1
34 GRUBBEN Linda 94 0+2 2 23:55.3 +1:54.0
35 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 55 0+3 3 23:57.0 +1:55.7
36 TANAKA Tamami 97 0+2 2 24:01.2 +1:59.9
37 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 96 1+0 1 24:05.5 +2:04.2
38 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 58 1+2 3 24:07.0 +2:05.7
39 HAUSWALD Simone 102 1+1 2 24:07.9 +2:06.6
40 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 45 2+1 3 24:09.3 +2:08.0
41 STEER Rachel 52 0+1 1 24:11.5 +2:10.2
42 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 99 0+1 1 24:12.3 +2:11.0
43 TOFALVI Eva 62 0+2 2 24:19.7 +2:18.4
44 BECAERT Sylvie 80 1+1 2 24:20.5 +2:19.2
45 LARISI Lucija 90 1+1 2 24:21.0 +2:19.7
46 LEMESH Nina 68 0+3 3 24:24.1 +2:22.8
47 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 59 0+0 0 24:25.0 +2:23.7
48 CESNEKOVA Irena 67 1+0 1 24:27.6 +2:26.3
49 SHINDO Mami 14 0+2 2 24:30.3 +2:29.0
50 HOLANTI Katja 21 2+0 2 24:31.1 +2:29.8
51 MIHOKOVA Sona 76 1+2 3 24:32.7 +2:31.4
52 PALLHUBER Siegrid 27 3+1 4 24:34.6 +2:33.3
53 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 7 0+1 1 24:34.7 +2:33.4
54 TERESHENKO Natalia 93 2+0 2 24:35.3 +2:34.0
55 TANANAIKO Irina 2 0+0 0 24:35.4 +2:34.1
56 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 86 1+2 3 24:36.1 +2:34.8
57 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1 2+4 6 24:37.7 +2:36.4
58 GROS Christelle 13 2+2 4 24:40.9 +2:39.6
59 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 79 0+2 2 24:42.7 +2:41.4
60 KONG Yingchao 24 1+1 2 24:49.2 +2:47.9
61 NAZAROVA Olga 36 1+2 3 24:51.5 +2:50.2
62 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 51 2+2 4 24:53.6 +2:52.3
63 SANTER Saskia 82 1+4 5 24:55.0 +2:53.7
64 KOUKLEVA Galina 29 2+3 5 24:55.7 +2:54.4
65 ALBERT Martine 33 3+0 3 24:56.8 +2:55.5
66 SUGA Hiromi 69 1+3 4 24:58.2 +2:56.9
67 CHENG Xiaoni 101 0+4 4 25:00.7 +2:59.4
68 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 100 0+2 2 25:06.9 +3:05.6
69 NAHRGANG Andrea 25 2+2 4 25:13.7 +3:12.4
70 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 26 0+2 2 25:15.8 +3:14.5
71 FALTUSOVA Lenka 66 1+0 1 25:17.4 +3:16.1
72 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 103 3+0 3 25:26.2 +3:24.9
73 BOUDREAULT Sylvie 11 1+0 1 25:26.7 +3:25.4
74 GRZYWA Magdalena 12 1+0 1 25:27.0 +3:25.7
75 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 91 0+1 1 25:27.2 +3:25.9
76 DREZET Celine 95 2+3 5 25:28.6 +3:27.3
77 SOBCZYK Aldona 74 1+0 1 25:34.0 +3:32.7
78 PLOTOGEA Dana 5 0+2 2 25:34.8 +3:33.5
79 CIURINA Valentina 31 1+0 1 25:36.4 +3:35.1
80 STRAUB Elsbeth 6 0+2 2 25:41.6 +3:40.3
81 LIU Xianying 87 1+3 4 25:44.3 +3:43.0
82 TAKEDA Mie 73 3+2 5 25:56.7 +3:55.4
83 SALONEN Eija 98 1+1 2 25:57.3 +3:56.0
84 GURIEVA Ludmila 57 2+2 4 26:13.1 +4:11.8
85 RAVNIKAR Dijana 105 2+2 4 26:36.6 +4:35.3
86 ECKSCHLAGER Iris 84 3+1 4 26:59.3 +4:58.0
87 SHARP Barbara 78 0+3 3 27:03.7 +5:02.4
88 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 56 2+4 6 27:05.8 +5:04.5
89 KIM Ja-Youn 47 1+2 3 27:12.0 +5:10.7
90 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 28 1+1 2 27:18.7 +5:17.4
91 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 81 4+0 4 27:26.0 +5:24.7
92 FOWLER Emma 34 2+4 6 27:37.8 +5:36.5
93 MOZHEVITINA Tatiana 77 3+1 4 27:48.8 +5:47.5
94 WILLEMSEN Gaby 37 3+1 4 27:56.0 +5:54.7
95 GOROHOVA Elena 20 3+1 4 28:12.5 +6:11.2
96 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 75 4+3 7 28:19.0 +6:17.7
97 VAVATSI Despina 10 2+1 3 28:49.2 +6:47.9
98 KIM Young-Ja 16 1+1 2 29:45.9 +7:44.6
99 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 22 2+5 7 30:30.5 +8:29.2
100 BLETSOU Eleftheria 54 1+3 4 31:33.5 +9:32.2
101 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 17 2+4 6 31:41.1 +9:39.8
102 BARRENECHEA Claudia 38 2+3 5 32:08.7 +10:07.4
103 BARNA Marta 92 5+1 6 32:10.8 +10:09.5
DNS KETTUNEN Outi 41 0
DNS HOLUBCOVA Katerina 88 0
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya