World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Ufa - 2006/2007


   2006-09-09 Summer WC, Junior Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MAGAZEEV Pavel 29 1+3 4 26:27:00 0.0
2 BLINOV Dmitriy 43 2+1 3 26:31:00 +3.8
3 SHARIPOV Marsel 39 2+2 4 26:34:00 +7.3
4 HRADECKY Petr 34 1+3 4 26:56:00 +28.4
5 KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy 42 2+0 2 26:57:00 +29.7
6 RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs 38 1+2 3 27:09:00 +41.5
7 PUTNS Normunds 36 1+1 2 28:11:00 +1:43.7
8 SUCHANEK Pavel 41 2+1 3 28:19:00 +1:51.8
9 YUNAK Anton 25 3+0 3 28:20:00 +1:52.7
10 KOLOS Oleksandr 44 1+2 3 28:27:00 +1:59.5
11 ABRAMENKO Evgeny 30 2+2 4 28:49:00 +2:21.7
12 OVSYANNIKOV Anton 28 5+1 6 28:49:00 +2:21.9
13 VIIGIPUU Karel 26 1+2 3 28:55:00 +2:27.9
14 MARKASHANSKI Evgeny 40 4+2 6 29:14:00 +2:47.1
15 PETROVIC Milanko 33 2+2 4 29:34:00 +3:07.2
16 LIADOV Yuryi 32 2+2 4 29:45:00 +3:17.7
17 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 27 1+2 3 30:13:00 +3:45.5
18 GLYNSKYY Volodymyr 31 2+2 4 30:25:00 +3:57.5
19 VOZAR Peter 35 1+3 4 33:55:00 +7:28.0
DNS MATLAKHOV Igor 45 0 00:00:00
DNF STEPANYAN Armen 37 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya