World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2000/2001


   2001-01-11 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 11 1+7 1:32:29.5 0.0
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+1 0+1
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 1+3 0+0
GRUBBEN Linda 0+0 0+1
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+0 0+1
2 Germany 1 0+7 1:32:42.5 +13.0
Disl Uschi 0+0 0+1
BECK Martina 0+1 0+0
APEL Katrin 0+2 0+3
HENKEL Andrea 0+0 0+0
3 Russia 2 2+13 1:34:06.9 +1:37.4
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+1 0+2
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+0 1+3
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+2 0+1
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 0+1 1+3
4 Ukraine 6 2+5 1:34:34.7 +2:05.2
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+0 0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+0
MERKUSHINA Irina 0+0 2+3
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+0 0+0
5 Italy 13 0+14 1:36:34.5 +4:05.0
PONZA Michela 0+3 0+0
PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+3 0+3
SANTER Saskia 0+0 0+3
SANTER Nathalie 0+1 0+1
6 France 3 1+13 1:36:47.1 +4:17.6
BECAERT Sylvie 0+2 0+3
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+1 0+0
GROS Christelle 0+1 1+3
BURLET Delphyne 0+3 0+0
7 Belarus 7 0+4 1:36:47.3 +4:17.8
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 0+0 0+1
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 0+1 0+1
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+0 0+1
8 Japan 8 1+14 1:37:26.9 +4:57.4
SHINDO Mami 0+3 0+3
TANAKA Tamami 0+0 0+1
SUGA Hiromi 0+2 0+1
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 1+3 0+1
9 China 5 2+13 1:38:50.2 +6:20.7
YU Shumei 1+3 0+1
LIU Xianying 0+0 0+0
KONG Yingchao 0+1 0+2
CHENG Xiaoni 1+3 0+3
10 Bulgaria 4 0+10 1:39:39.1 +7:09.6
POPOVA Radka 0+1 0+0
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+2 0+2
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 0+0 0+2
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+1 0+2
11 Finland 12 0+12 1:40:05.8 +7:36.3
HOLANTI Katja 0+1 0+1
URPILAINEN Pirjo 0+3 0+2
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0 0+1
JYRKIÄINEN Niina 0+1 0+3
12 Czech Republic 10 0+4 1:41:50.9 +9:21.4
FALTUSOVA Lenka 0+0 0+1
DOSKOCILOVA Radka 0+0 0+3
VEJNAROVA Zdenka 0+0 0+0
REZLEROVA Magda 0+0 0+0
DNF Slovakia 9
HALINAROVA Martina 0+3 0+3
MURINOVA Anna 0+3 0+0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+3 1+3
MIHOKOVA Sona + +
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya