World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Ruhpolding - 2000/2001


   2001-01-12 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 30 1+0 1 24:09.6 0.0
2 POIREE Raphael 49 0+0 0 24:24.5 +14.9
3 GJELLAND Egil 56 0+0 0 24:48.4 +38.8
4 LUCK Frank 42 0+0 0 25:01.6 +52.0
5 MORGENSTERN Marco 98 0+1 1 25:04.6 +55.0
6 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 34 0+1 1 25:05.4 +55.8
7 BJOERNDALEN Dag 43 0+0 0 25:05.9 +56.3
8 ANDRESEN Frode 55 2+1 3 25:14.2 +1:04.6
9 GROSS Ricco 51 0+1 1 25:18.0 +1:08.4
10 MAIGOUROV Viktor 33 0+0 0 25:27.5 +1:17.9
10 HANEVOLD Halvard 45 0+1 1 25:27.5 +1:17.9
12 FAVRE Patrick 88 1+0 1 25:32.2 +1:22.6
13 PERNER Wolfgang 31 0+1 1 25:34.9 +1:25.3
14 FORSBERG Henrik 94 1+2 3 25:38.5 +1:28.9
15 HOLUBEC Tomas 60 1+0 1 25:39.4 +1:29.8
16 FISCHER Sven 81 0+2 2 25:42.7 +1:33.1
17 CATTARINUSSI Rene 90 1+1 2 25:48.2 +1:38.6
18 WIKSTEN Tord 32 0+1 1 25:48.4 +1:38.8
19 DEFRASNE Vincent 86 0+1 1 25:48.8 +1:39.2
20 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 46 1+0 1 25:50.6 +1:41.0
21 GRAJF Aleksander 80 0+1 1 25:55.2 +1:45.6
22 HEYMANN Carsten 107 0+1 1 26:02.0 +1:52.4
23 PUURUNEN Paavo 77 1+0 1 26:04.4 +1:54.8
24 DERKACH Vyacheslav 83 0+2 2 26:08.9 +1:59.3
25 CANNARD Ferreol 64 1+0 1 26:09.3 +1:59.7
26 MYKLAND Anstein 11 1+1 2 26:09.9 +2:00.3
27 GREDLER Ludwig 48 2+1 3 26:10.3 +2:00.7
28 LONGO Paolo 40 1+0 1 26:10.9 +2:01.3
29 Peter SENDEL 85 1+0 1 26:11.0 +2:01.4
30 TOBRELUTS Indrek 78 1+1 2 26:11.5 +2:01.9
31 BILANENKO Olexander 38 0+0 0 26:12.7 +2:03.1
32 RYZHENKOV Oleg 58 0+2 2 26:13.5 +2:03.9
33 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 97 1+0 1 26:13.8 +2:04.2
34 SASHURIN Vadim 54 0+2 2 26:15.2 +2:05.6
35 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 102 0+1 1 26:18.0 +2:08.4
36 PALLHUBER Wilfried 108 0+0 0 26:18.5 +2:08.9
37 TEELA Jeremy 15 1+1 2 26:22.3 +2:12.7
38 KOCHKIN Mikhail 57 1+2 3 26:24.1 +2:14.5
39 SYMAN Alexandr 4 2+0 2 26:25.7 +2:16.1
40 NOBERIUS Rickard 25 1+1 2 26:28.7 +2:19.1
41 STITZL Andreas 20 0+2 2 26:29.4 +2:19.8
42 ROBERT Julien 110 0+1 1 26:32.1 +2:22.5
43 BOROVIK Dimitri 53 0+0 0 26:34.2 +2:24.6
44 AIDAROV Alexei 37 2+1 3 26:34.5 +2:24.9
45 POKLUKAR Matjaz 82 1+0 1 26:35.6 +2:26.0
46 HIETALAHTI Vesa 93 0+2 2 26:40.3 +2:30.7
47 HAKKINEN Jay 87 1+1 2 26:41.7 +2:32.1
48 ZHANG Qing 50 0+1 1 26:42.9 +2:33.3
49 KOTIKUMPU Ville 28 0+0 0 26:50.1 +2:40.5
50 DOLENC Marko 7 2+2 4 26:54.8 +2:45.2
51 ROZHKOV Sergei 17 1+1 2 26:56.7 +2:47.1
52 HURAJT Pavol 79 1+0 1 27:03.7 +2:54.1
53 MATIASKO Marek 66 0+1 1 27:04.7 +2:55.1
54 PANTOV Dmitriy 36 0+3 3 27:06.2 +2:56.6
55 POKLUKAR Joze 95 0+2 2 27:07.3 +2:57.7
56 GEE Mark 69 0+1 1 27:09.4 +2:59.8
57 VALIULLIN Rustam 70 2+0 2 27:10.7 +3:01.1
58 MEGURO Hironao 75 3+2 5 27:11.4 +3:01.8
59 LYSENKO Ruslan 106 1+1 2 27:14.5 +3:04.9
60 BLAJ Marian 52 1+1 2 27:16.9 +3:07.3
61 BERGMAN Carl Johan 103 0+2 2 27:17.0 +3:07.4
62 PRANTS Janno 2 1+0 1 27:18.7 +3:09.1
63 NEUNER Reinhard 100 1+1 2 27:19.3 +3:09.7
64 PRYMA Roman 16 0+2 2 27:24.1 +3:14.5
65 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 9 1+1 2 27:24.3 +3:14.7
66 BASHKIROV Sergey 101 1+2 3 27:26.5 +3:16.9
67 ANTILA Timo 61 0+3 3 27:27.8 +3:18.2
68 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 21 3+0 3 27:27.9 +3:18.3
69 BECK Günther 89 0+1 1 27:29.2 +3:19.6
70 SUMANN Christoph 84 0+4 4 27:29.9 +3:20.3
71 KOBELEV Alexei 91 1+3 4 27:38.4 +3:28.8
72 BERGER Lars 76 2+2 4 27:41.8 +3:32.2
73 BARILA Liutauras 68 0+1 1 27:48.1 +3:38.5
74 SNEAGA Vasile 13 0+1 1 27:49.2 +3:39.6
75 BRICIS Ilmars 73 2+2 4 27:53.8 +3:44.2
76 QIU Lianhai 6 1+0 1 28:03.5 +3:53.9
77 SIMMEN Matthias 22 1+2 3 28:09.1 +3:59.5
78 REDMAN Lawton 65 1+2 3 28:10.0 +4:00.4
79 CYR Steve 44 1+2 3 28:10.5 +4:00.9
79 SKLENAR Jason 99 0+2 2 28:10.5 +4:00.9
81 PARK Yoon-Bae 39 1+1 2 28:12.5 +4:02.9
82 MALEK Marian 72 3+0 3 28:20.9 +4:11.3
83 BONALDI Sergio 26 3+2 5 28:21.3 +4:11.7
84 IVASHKO Petr 105 2+1 3 28:22.3 +4:12.7
85 DIXON Michael 47 1+2 3 28:38.0 +4:28.4
86 GRACLIK Petr 8 2+3 5 28:43.3 +4:33.7
87 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 29 0+2 2 28:46.7 +4:37.1
88 ISA Hidenori 35 3+4 7 28:48.3 +4:38.7
89 MESOTITSCH Daniel 24 1+3 4 28:52.3 +4:42.7
90 PIKSONS Edgars 41 0+0 0 28:54.9 +4:45.3
91 STOILKOV Krassimir 18 0+0 0 28:58.6 +4:49.0
92 NOVAK Pavol 3 2+1 3 29:09.4 +4:59.8
93 CLEGG Robin 92 1+2 3 29:11.3 +5:01.7
94 KASSABOV Georgi 59 1+2 3 29:14.5 +5:04.9
95 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 19 0+0 0 29:19.9 +5:10.3
96 ROSSER Robert 104 1+4 5 29:40.4 +5:30.8
97 HOLLO Matyas 109 0+1 1 30:02.1 +5:52.5
98 VAN LEEUWEN Erik 63 3+1 4 30:07.7 +5:58.1
99 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 74 3+1 4 30:10.9 +6:01.3
100 SPALVINS Intars 96 2+3 5 30:34.3 +6:24.7
101 SHIN Byung-Kook 27 3+2 5 31:03.5 +6:53.9
102 MEDNIS Ojars 23 1+1 2 31:16.7 +7:07.1
103 SCEKOCICHINAS Igoris 71 2+4 6 31:41.2 +7:31.6
104 BUCSA Ivan 10 2+2 4 32:15.0 +8:05.4
105 TAGSCHERER Imre 12 3+2 5 32:42.4 +8:32.8
106 LAHAYE Fred 5 1+2 3 35:16.8 +11:07.2
DNF SARANTIS Andreas 62 1+3 4
DNF FLOREAN Ivan 67 1+3 4
DSQ PROKUNIN Andrey 1 0+0 0 25:06.5
DSQ MARGUET Gilles 14 2+1 3 27:02.7
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya