World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 2000/2001


   2001-01-13 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 61 0+0 0 22:10.7 0.0
2 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 80 1+0 1 22:26.9 +16.2
3 APEL Katrin 58 0+1 1 22:51.3 +40.6
4 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 49 0+0 0 22:59.3 +48.6
5 ZUBRILOVA Olena 79 0+1 1 23:04.9 +54.2
6 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 3 0+0 0 23:15.1 +1:04.4
7 BURLET Delphyne 60 0+1 1 23:17.8 +1:07.1
8 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 53 0+1 1 23:21.0 +1:10.3
9 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 56 2+1 3 23:27.9 +1:17.2
9 BECAERT Sylvie 97 1+0 1 23:27.9 +1:17.2
11 YU Shumei 36 0+0 0 23:29.4 +1:18.7
12 KOUKLEVA Galina 30 2+1 3 23:33.0 +1:22.3
13 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 63 1+1 2 23:38.0 +1:27.3
14 PETROVA Olena 52 0+0 0 23:41.6 +1:30.9
15 TOFALVI Eva 13 0+0 0 23:43.7 +1:33.0
16 SHINDO Mami 19 0+2 2 23:45.5 +1:34.8
17 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 16 1+2 3 23:51.5 +1:40.8
18 Disl Uschi 73 2+2 4 23:54.8 +1:44.1
19 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 39 2+0 2 23:55.8 +1:45.1
20 LARISI Lucija 50 0+1 1 23:58.1 +1:47.4
21 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 21 1+1 2 24:05.2 +1:54.5
22 POPOVA Radka 94 1+0 1 24:07.7 +1:57.0
23 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 10 1+1 2 24:08.4 +1:57.7
24 FILIPOVA Pavlina 8 0+2 2 24:14.2 +2:03.5
25 GRUBBEN Linda 95 1+1 2 24:14.4 +2:03.7
26 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 11 2+1 3 24:15.8 +2:05.1
26 HENKEL Andrea 75 1+1 2 24:15.8 +2:05.1
28 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 74 1+2 3 24:15.9 +2:05.2
29 BAILLY Sandrine 37 3+0 3 24:19.0 +2:08.3
30 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 54 1+0 1 24:19.9 +2:09.2
31 STRELENKO Maria 76 2+0 2 24:21.3 +2:10.6
32 NAZAROVA Olga 46 1+0 1 24:25.1 +2:14.4
33 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 65 3+0 3 24:25.8 +2:15.1
34 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 64 0+0 0 24:27.9 +2:17.2
35 ZELLNER Martina 71 2+3 5 24:29.3 +2:18.6
36 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 68 0+0 0 24:29.8 +2:19.1
37 WILHELM Kati 45 3+2 5 24:30.2 +2:19.5
38 BROUNEUS Kristina 4 2+0 2 24:31.1 +2:20.4
39 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 83 2+0 2 24:32.4 +2:21.7
40 HALINAROVA Martina 59 0+2 2 24:34.3 +2:23.6
41 CHENG Xiaoni 24 0+2 2 24:35.3 +2:24.6
42 PONZA Michela 31 1+1 2 24:39.4 +2:28.7
43 BECK Martina 82 2+1 3 24:41.3 +2:30.6
44 HOLANTI Katja 41 2+2 4 24:44.0 +2:33.3
45 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 32 1+3 4 24:45.5 +2:34.8
46 GROS Christelle 66 1+3 4 24:48.0 +2:37.3
47 TERESHENKO Natalia 35 0+0 0 24:48.1 +2:37.4
48 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 7 1+1 2 24:52.8 +2:42.1
49 MERKUSHINA Irina 25 2+2 4 24:52.9 +2:42.2
50 FALTUSOVA Lenka 18 0+0 0 24:53.4 +2:42.7
51 NAHRGANG Andrea 77 2+0 2 24:59.3 +2:48.6
52 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 93 0+0 0 25:00.0 +2:49.3
53 DOULOVA Margarita 2 1+1 2 25:01.2 +2:50.5
54 GURIEVA Ludmila 28 0+2 2 25:01.6 +2:50.9
55 LIU Xianying 84 1+1 2 25:02.6 +2:51.9
56 STEER Rachel 51 0+1 1 25:03.1 +2:52.4
57 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 69 0+0 0 25:04.4 +2:53.7
58 Corinne NIOGRET 33 4+1 5 25:04.9 +2:54.2
59 TANAKA Tamami 57 1+3 4 25:08.1 +2:57.4
60 SANTER Saskia 91 1+3 4 25:12.0 +3:01.3
61 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 38 1+1 2 25:14.6 +3:03.9
62 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 34 1+1 2 25:19.5 +3:08.8
63 PLOTOGEA Dana 48 2+0 2 25:24.8 +3:14.1
64 KONG Yingchao 96 1+1 2 25:27.1 +3:16.4
65 SANTER Nathalie 81 4+2 6 25:28.5 +3:17.8
66 WOOLEY Stacey 23 1+2 3 25:28.6 +3:17.9
67 SUGA Hiromi 26 3+2 5 25:35.4 +3:24.7
68 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 40 1+2 3 25:35.5 +3:24.8
69 ECKSCHLAGER Iris 87 2+0 2 25:36.5 +3:25.8
70 MURINOVA Anna 62 4+0 4 25:39.3 +3:28.6
71 EFREMOVA Lilia 90 1+2 3 25:42.0 +3:31.3
72 TANANAIKO Irina 15 1+1 2 25:43.9 +3:33.2
73 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 1 2+1 3 25:49.4 +3:38.7
74 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 43 2+4 6 25:53.0 +3:42.3
75 SALONEN Eija 100 2+0 2 25:54.1 +3:43.4
76 SLEZAKOVA Petra 98 0+0 0 25:59.8 +3:49.1
77 MIHOKOVA Sona 67 2+2 4 26:01.7 +3:51.0
78 ALBERT Martine 5 0+3 3 26:02.4 +3:51.7
79 STRAUB Elsbeth 22 2+2 4 26:11.7 +4:01.0
80 VOLKOVETS Elena 99 2+2 4 26:17.6 +4:06.9
81 RAVNIKAR Dijana 70 1+4 5 26:30.9 +4:20.2
82 KIM Ja-Youn 44 2+1 3 26:34.9 +4:24.2
83 PALLHUBER Siegrid 17 1+5 6 26:35.6 +4:24.9
84 REZLEROVA Magda 85 0+4 4 26:47.9 +4:37.2
85 CIURINA Valentina 29 2+2 4 26:49.3 +4:38.6
86 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 92 2+2 4 26:53.3 +4:42.6
87 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 86 2+2 4 26:58.9 +4:48.2
88 GOROHOVA Elena 9 1+2 3 26:59.4 +4:48.7
89 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 6 2+0 2 27:01.9 +4:51.2
90 WILLEMSEN Gaby 27 3+0 3 27:05.2 +4:54.5
91 LIDUMA Madara 88 1+1 2 27:28.5 +5:17.8
92 URPILAINEN Pirjo 78 3+3 6 27:35.9 +5:25.2
93 VAVATSI Despina 14 0+2 2 27:37.3 +5:26.6
94 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 89 2+0 2 27:37.6 +5:26.9
95 FOWLER Emma 72 1+4 5 27:54.0 +5:43.3
96 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 47 2+0 2 29:09.5 +6:58.8
97 SAVLAKA Linda 20 2+2 4 29:16.3 +7:05.6
98 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 42 1+1 2 29:44.4 +7:33.7
99 KIM Young-Ja 12 2+3 5 29:55.9 +7:45.2
100 BLETSOU Eleftheria 55 2+1 3 32:06.3 +9:55.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya