World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Antholz-Anterselva - 2000/2001


   2001-01-19 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 4 1+9 1:32:51.8 0.0
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+0 0+1
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 0+3 1+3
GRUBBEN Linda 0+0 0+1
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+1 0+0
2 Russia 2 0+13 1:33:43.0 +51.2
BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 0+3 0+0
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+1
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+2 0+2
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 0+3 0+1
3 Ukraine 3 2+9 1:33:48.7 +56.9
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+1 0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+1
LEMESH Nina 0+1 0+0
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+1 2+3
4 Germany 1 3+16 1:33:56.0 +1:04.2
Disl Uschi 0+2 1+3
APEL Katrin 0+1 0+3
WILHELM Kati 0+1 0+0
ZELLNER Martina 0+3 2+3
5 Bulgaria 5 0+16 1:34:53.5 +2:01.7
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+2 0+3
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+1 0+1
POPOVA Radka 0+3 0+3
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+0 0+3
6 Italy 10 0+15 1:35:07.4 +2:15.6
PONZA Michela 0+0 0+1
PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+1 0+3
SANTER Saskia 0+3 0+2
SANTER Nathalie 0+2 0+3
7 Japan 8 0+16 1:35:23.0 +2:31.2
SHINDO Mami 0+2 0+2
SUGA Hiromi 0+3 0+2
TANAKA Tamami 0+3 0+2
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0+1 0+1
8 Slovakia 11 2+10 1:35:45.5 +2:53.7
HALINAROVA Martina 0+0 0+2
MURINOVA Anna 0+0 0+0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 1+3 1+3
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+1 0+1
9 Belarus 7 0+9 1:35:59.6 +3:07.8
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 0+1 0+0
NAZAROVA Olga 0+0 0+1
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0+1 0+3
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+1 0+2
10 Slovenia 12 2+10 1:36:07.4 +3:15.6
LARISI Lucija 1+3 0+0
KOBLAR Andreja 0+0 0+0
RAVNIKAR Dijana 0+3 1+3
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+0 0+1
11 China 6 1+10 1:36:48.0 +3:56.2
YU Shumei 0+2 0+0
CHENG Xiaoni 0+1 1+3
LIU Xianying 0+1 0+1
KONG Yingchao 0+0 0+2
12 Czech Republic 9 2+12 1:38:04.3 +5:12.5
PESINOVA Jitka 0+1 0+2
CESNEKOVA Irena 2+3 0+1
DUFKOVA Jana 0+2 0+0
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+2 0+1
13 Poland 13 1+15 1:41:38.0 +8:46.2
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+3
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 1+3 0+2
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+1 0+2
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+0 0+3
14 Canada 14 2+14 1:46:10.5 +13:18.7
ALBERT Martine 0+0 1+3
SHARP Barbara 0+0 0+2
CIARAMIDARO Maryke 0+1 0+2
TRUEMAN Karen 1+3 0+3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya