World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Salt Lake City - 2000/2001


   2001-02-28 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 20 0+0+0+0 0 43:02.6 0.0
2 ZELLNER Martina 33 1+0+0+0 1 43:40.2 +37.6
3 BECK Martina 46 0+1+0+0 1 44:13.4 +1:10.8
4 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 34 2+1+0+0 3 44:29.2 +1:26.6
5 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 5 1+0+0+1 2 44:47.5 +1:44.9
6 YU Shumei 26 1+0+0+0 1 44:49.3 +1:46.7
7 HENKEL Andrea 23 0+0+0+1 1 44:52.1 +1:49.5
7 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 73 0+0+0+0 0 44:52.1 +1:49.5
9 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 40 1+0+0+1 2 45:05.7 +2:03.1
10 GRUBBEN Linda 80 0+1+0+0 1 45:12.1 +2:09.5
11 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 11 0+0+1+0 1 45:13.8 +2:11.2
12 WILHELM Kati 7 0+0+3+0 3 45:16.2 +2:13.6
13 SANTER Nathalie 14 0+2+0+1 3 45:56.0 +2:53.4
14 ZUBRILOVA Olena 2 1+0+1+2 4 46:10.6 +3:08.0
15 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 56 0+3+0+0 3 46:14.6 +3:12.0
16 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 6 1+1+2+0 4 46:17.5 +3:14.9
17 Corinne NIOGRET 4 1+1+1+0 3 46:24.2 +3:21.6
18 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 31 1+0+0+2 3 46:29.0 +3:26.4
19 FILIPOVA Pavlina 16 1+0+0+1 2 46:42.0 +3:39.4
20 HALINAROVA Martina 50 0+1+0+1 2 46:43.7 +3:41.1
21 BEER Katja 37 0+1+1+1 3 46:45.6 +3:43.0
22 TANAKA Tamami 21 1+0+0+1 2 46:51.5 +3:48.9
23 CESNEKOVA Irena 51 1+1+0+1 3 46:53.8 +3:51.2
24 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 74 0+0+0+0 0 46:55.2 +3:52.6
25 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 9 1+1+1+1 4 46:55.5 +3:52.9
26 PETROVA Olena 28 0+0+1+2 3 46:57.8 +3:55.2
27 SUGA Hiromi 49 1+0+1+0 2 46:58.3 +3:55.7
28 STRELENKO Maria 24 1+0+0+1 2 47:02.3 +3:59.7
29 GROS Christelle 77 0+2+0+1 3 47:06.2 +4:03.6
30 BECAERT Sylvie 60 0+2+0+0 2 47:11.6 +4:09.0
31 LEMESH Nina 44 0+2+0+1 3 47:33.4 +4:30.8
32 GRZYWA Magdalena 12 0+0+0+0 0 47:40.8 +4:38.2
32 Disl Uschi 19 2+1+0+2 5 47:40.8 +4:38.2
34 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 65 0+1+1+0 2 47:49.1 +4:46.5
35 ALBERT Martine 22 0+0+0+0 0 48:03.4 +5:00.8
36 BURLET Delphyne 13 1+1+2+1 5 48:09.6 +5:07.0
37 GWIZDON Magdalena 43 0+1+1+0 2 48:14.8 +5:12.2
38 MIHOKOVA Sona 63 1+1+1+1 4 48:15.9 +5:13.3
39 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 29 0+2+0+1 3 48:24.5 +5:21.9
40 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 3 1+0+0+2 3 48:38.4 +5:35.8
41 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 15 2+1+0+2 5 48:51.2 +5:48.6
42 NAZAROVA Olga 32 1+0+1+2 4 48:53.5 +5:50.9
43 BAILLY Sandrine 38 0+2+2+1 5 49:02.3 +5:59.7
43 PONZA Michela 52 2+0+1+0 3 49:02.3 +5:59.7
45 TOFALVI Eva 8 1+0+0+1 2 49:03.0 +6:00.4
46 KOBLAR Andreja 18 2+1+2+0 5 49:13.0 +6:10.4
47 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 42 1+0+4+0 5 49:16.1 +6:13.5
48 PLOTOGEA Dana 48 0+1+1+0 2 49:17.5 +6:14.9
49 NAHRGANG Andrea 41 0+0+1+3 4 49:21.1 +6:18.5
50 PESINOVA Jitka 27 2+0+1+1 4 49:22.8 +6:20.2
51 STEER Rachel 61 1+0+2+1 4 49:25.5 +6:22.9
52 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 64 1+1+2+0 4 49:27.9 +6:25.3
53 PALLHUBER Siegrid 75 0+1+1+2 4 49:29.9 +6:27.3
54 LARISI Lucija 39 2+2+0+1 5 49:39.5 +6:36.9
55 SANTER Saskia 59 1+2+2+1 6 49:48.2 +6:45.6
56 GURIEVA Ludmila 45 0+1+1+1 3 49:55.1 +6:52.5
57 HOLANTI Katja 71 0+3+0+1 4 50:05.1 +7:02.5
58 TERESHENKO Natalia 62 1+0+2+0 3 50:06.5 +7:03.9
59 POPOVA Radka 76 1+2+1+1 5 50:40.4 +7:37.8
60 SHINDO Mami 78 1+1+1+1 4 50:50.6 +7:48.0
61 WOOLEY Stacey 1 1+1+0+1 3 51:14.9 +8:12.3
62 KOUKLEVA Galina 36 3+1+2+1 7 51:25.9 +8:23.3
63 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 57 1+1+1+2 5 51:26.4 +8:23.8
64 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 53 2+3+3+0 8 51:36.2 +8:33.6
65 KONG Yingchao 69 4+2+0+0 6 51:40.1 +8:37.5
66 MURINOVA Anna 17 2+0+0+1 3 51:42.1 +8:39.5
67 TANANAIKO Irina 66 1+1+1+2 5 51:51.0 +8:48.4
68 CHENG Xiaoni 79 2+3+2+0 7 52:08.1 +9:05.5
69 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 72 2+3+0+2 7 52:24.7 +9:22.1
70 LIU Xianying 47 1+1+4+1 7 52:31.8 +9:29.2
71 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 68 1+3+2+3 9 52:48.6 +9:46.0
72 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 10 0+3+1+1 5 54:18.3 +11:15.7
73 MOZHEVITINA Tatiana 35 1+0+1+2 4 54:56.2 +11:53.6
74 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 54 1+2+1+1 5 55:18.8 +12:16.2
75 BOUDREAULT Sylvie 55 0+2+1+0 3 55:42.4 +12:39.8
76 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 58 3+0+1+0 4 55:42.6 +12:40.0
77 FOWLER Emma 30 3+4+1+0 8 57:25.3 +14:22.7
78 BARNA Marta 25 3+3+4+3 13 1:06:40.4 +23:37.8
DNS BRANKOVIC Tadeja 70 0
DNF SOKOLOVA Natalya 67 0+2+ + 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna