World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Salt Lake City - 2000/2001


   2001-03-03 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 1 0+0+1+0 1 30:58.2 0.0
2 SASHURIN Vadim 4 0+0+0+0 0 31:31.9 +33.7
3 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 9 0+1+0+0 1 32:15.2 +1:17.0
4 POIREE Raphael 5 0+1+0+0 1 32:15.9 +1:17.7
5 LUCK Frank 3 0+0+0+0 0 32:18.7 +1:20.5
6 GREIS Michael 6 0+0+0+0 0 32:34.6 +1:36.4
7 FISCHER Sven 11 1+1+0+0 2 32:57.5 +1:59.3
8 HEYMANN Carsten 15 0+0+0+0 0 33:08.3 +2:10.1
9 ROBERT Julien 8 0+0+1+1 2 33:23.6 +2:25.4
10 DERKACH Vyacheslav 22 0+0+1+0 1 33:23.7 +2:25.5
11 MAIGOUROV Viktor 12 2+0+0+0 2 33:24.8 +2:26.6
12 VITEK Zdenek 18 0+0+2+1 3 33:25.6 +2:27.4
13 CATTARINUSSI Rene 10 0+1+0+2 3 33:25.7 +2:27.5
14 GJELLAND Egil 21 1+0+0+1 2 33:30.5 +2:32.3
15 RYZHENKOV Oleg 17 0+0+1+2 3 33:34.8 +2:36.6
16 HANEVOLD Halvard 7 2+0+0+1 3 33:41.4 +2:43.2
17 KOCHKIN Mikhail 13 0+0+2+1 3 33:49.1 +2:50.9
18 ROZHKOV Sergei 40 1+1+0+0 2 33:50.1 +2:51.9
19 MASARIK Ivan 19 1+0+0+0 1 33:50.9 +2:52.7
20 MARGUET Gilles 37 1+0+1+0 2 33:52.5 +2:54.3
21 STITZL Andreas 51 1+0+1+0 2 33:54.9 +2:56.7
22 BRICIS Ilmars 36 0+1+1+0 2 33:55.6 +2:57.4
23 ANDRESEN Frode 2 0+3+5+1 9 33:55.9 +2:57.7
24 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 23 0+0+2+1 3 34:08.0 +3:09.8
25 LYSENKO Ruslan 53 0+1+1+0 2 34:10.6 +3:12.4
26 PERNER Wolfgang 20 0+0+3+2 5 34:12.9 +3:14.7
27 BJOERNDALEN Dag 16 1+0+0+1 2 34:13.1 +3:14.9
28 NAKUMS Jekabs 44 1+0+1+0 2 34:18.8 +3:20.6
29 MATIASKO Marek 56 0+0+1+0 1 34:25.5 +3:27.3
30 DEFRASNE Vincent 31 0+0+3+0 3 34:27.1 +3:28.9
31 NOVIKOV Sergey 49 0+0+1+0 1 34:27.7 +3:29.5
32 Peter SENDEL 25 2+0+0+1 3 34:32.6 +3:34.4
33 BILANENKO Olexander 46 0+0+0+0 0 34:37.9 +3:39.7
34 DOLENC Marko 34 1+0+1+2 4 34:39.9 +3:41.7
35 PALLHUBER Wilfried 30 2+0+1+0 3 34:44.1 +3:45.9
36 POKLUKAR Matjaz 52 1+1+0+1 3 34:49.4 +3:51.2
37 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 26 0+0+3+2 5 34:52.6 +3:54.4
38 DOSTAL Roman 54 0+0+1+2 3 34:52.9 +3:54.7
39 FAVRE Patrick 14 1+2+2+1 6 34:53.5 +3:55.3
40 PRANTS Janno 50 1+0+0+1 2 34:58.3 +4:00.1
41 PROKUNIN Andrey 24 0+2+2+1 5 35:16.5 +4:18.3
42 LONGO Paolo 57 1+0+1+1 3 35:17.5 +4:19.3
43 HAKKINEN Jay 33 0+0+3+1 4 35:17.6 +4:19.4
44 GROSS Ricco 27 0+1+2+0 3 35:25.8 +4:27.6
45 ANTILA Timo 41 0+0+1+3 4 35:28.4 +4:30.2
46 FORSBERG Henrik 29 0+0+2+3 5 35:35.1 +4:36.9
47 TEELA Jeremy 47 1+1+1+1 4 35:43.0 +4:44.8
48 CANNARD Ferreol 42 1+2+0+1 4 35:54.0 +4:55.8
49 SUGA Kyoji 43 0+3+1+1 5 35:57.0 +4:58.8
50 ECKHOFF Stian 48 0+0+0+3 3 36:05.1 +5:06.9
51 MEGURO Hironao 55 1+0+1+3 5 36:10.6 +5:12.4
52 ISA Hidenori 39 1+1+2+2 6 36:11.3 +5:13.1
53 GREDLER Ludwig 32 2+2+2+2 8 36:27.0 +5:28.8
54 BASHKIROV Sergey 35 1+1+3+2 7 36:53.0 +5:54.8
55 ZIMELIS Raivis 59 1+0+2+2 5 36:53.6 +5:55.4
56 TOPOR Krzysztof 45 1+0+1+2 4 37:19.2 +6:21.0
DNS MALUHINS Olegs 28 0
DNS VALIULLIN Rustam 38 0
DNS SYMAN Alexandr 60 0
DNF TACH Enrico 58 1+1+0+1 3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya