World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Lake Placid - 2000/2001


   2001-03-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDRESEN Frode 37 0+2 2 29:59.3 0.0
2 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 19 0+2 2 30:23.4 +24.1
3 FORSBERG Henrik 63 1+0 1 30:39.2 +39.9
4 HEYMANN Carsten 51 0+0 0 30:44.2 +44.9
4 PERNER Wolfgang 69 0+0 0 30:44.2 +44.9
6 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 78 0+0 0 30:48.4 +49.1
7 LUCK Frank 67 0+1 1 30:52.8 +53.5
8 DOSTAL Roman 3 0+2 2 30:54.1 +54.8
9 ZIMELIS Raivis 13 0+1 1 31:01.3 +1:02.0
10 MATIASKO Marek 16 0+0 0 31:05.0 +1:05.7
11 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 68 1+0 1 31:14.0 +1:14.7
12 DOLENC Marko 46 1+0 1 31:20.1 +1:20.8
13 HANEVOLD Halvard 17 0+2 2 31:20.2 +1:20.9
14 POIREE Raphael 65 1+1 2 31:25.7 +1:26.4
15 BRICIS Ilmars 84 1+0 1 31:26.4 +1:27.1
16 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 30 0+1 1 31:30.3 +1:31.0
17 GJELLAND Egil 23 1+1 2 31:32.4 +1:33.1
18 MARGUET Gilles 27 1+0 1 31:34.9 +1:35.6
19 FAVRE Patrick 64 1+0 1 31:36.3 +1:37.0
20 Peter SENDEL 95 0+0 0 31:40.1 +1:40.8
21 NAKUMS Jekabs 47 1+0 1 31:40.6 +1:41.3
21 MASARIK Ivan 62 0+1 1 31:40.6 +1:41.3
23 GROSS Ricco 54 0+1 1 31:41.3 +1:42.0
24 LONGO Paolo 6 0+2 2 31:46.0 +1:46.7
25 HOLUBEC Tomas 29 1+0 1 31:50.1 +1:50.8
26 HIETALAHTI Vesa 25 0+2 2 31:51.6 +1:52.3
27 CATTARINUSSI Rene 45 2+0 2 31:52.2 +1:52.9
28 KOCHKIN Mikhail 92 0+1 1 31:54.8 +1:55.5
29 MESOTITSCH Daniel 1 0+1 1 31:57.1 +1:57.8
30 ECKHOFF Stian 7 0+1 1 32:00.2 +2:00.9
31 GREDLER Ludwig 91 2+0 2 32:00.4 +2:01.1
32 VITEK Zdenek 61 1+4 5 32:01.8 +2:02.5
33 TEELA Jeremy 58 1+0 1 32:02.7 +2:03.4
34 NOBERIUS Rickard 28 0+0 0 32:03.1 +2:03.8
35 BJOERNDALEN Dag 35 0+1 1 32:05.9 +2:06.6
36 MAIGOUROV Viktor 86 0+1 1 32:11.4 +2:12.1
37 STITZL Andreas 40 1+2 3 32:12.1 +2:12.8
38 TOBRELUTS Indrek 42 0+3 3 32:14.9 +2:15.6
38 MYKLAND Anstein 60 0+0 0 32:14.9 +2:15.6
40 POKLUKAR Matjaz 5 1+2 3 32:16.9 +2:17.6
41 FISCHER Sven 87 1+1 2 32:17.0 +2:17.7
42 AIDAROV Alexei 10 1+1 2 32:18.3 +2:19.0
43 VALIULLIN Rustam 18 1+1 2 32:18.6 +2:19.3
44 GREIS Michael 44 3+1 4 32:21.7 +2:22.4
44 RYZHENKOV Oleg 53 2+1 3 32:21.7 +2:22.4
46 NOVIKOV Sergey 75 0+1 1 32:26.0 +2:26.7
47 DEFRASNE Vincent 71 2+0 2 32:29.1 +2:29.8
48 PRANTS Janno 33 0+1 1 32:33.1 +2:33.8
48 DERKACH Vyacheslav 77 0+1 1 32:33.1 +2:33.8
50 UPENIEKS Gundars 24 1+0 1 32:38.0 +2:38.7
51 GRAJF Aleksander 81 1+0 1 32:39.5 +2:40.2
52 ANTILA Timo 82 0+2 2 32:42.0 +2:42.7
53 REDMAN Lawton 34 0+1 1 32:44.3 +2:45.0
54 ISA Hidenori 26 1+2 3 32:47.0 +2:47.7
55 ROZHKOV Sergei 72 1+1 2 32:58.0 +2:58.7
56 KOTIKUMPU Ville 9 0+0 0 32:58.2 +2:58.9
57 SYMAN Alexandr 56 0+2 2 32:59.4 +3:00.1
58 BOROVIK Dimitri 94 1+1 2 33:00.4 +3:01.1
59 BECK Günther 21 1+1 2 33:04.1 +3:04.8
60 PROKUNIN Andrey 55 0+2 2 33:04.4 +3:05.1
61 TACH Enrico 83 1+1 2 33:10.5 +3:11.2
62 MEGURO Hironao 76 1+2 3 33:10.8 +3:11.5
63 WIKSTEN Tord 74 0+0 0 33:20.3 +3:21.0
64 BASHKIROV Sergey 15 2+1 3 33:25.4 +3:26.1
65 GIECK David 2 2+0 2 33:32.3 +3:33.0
66 PAQUET Jean 43 1+1 2 33:35.0 +3:35.7
67 ZWAHLEN Roland 80 0+2 2 33:37.0 +3:37.7
68 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 20 0+1 1 33:38.4 +3:39.1
69 SIMMEN Matthias 59 2+1 3 33:44.3 +3:45.0
70 CYR Steve 89 3+1 4 33:48.9 +3:49.6
71 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 50 2+3 5 33:51.4 +3:52.1
72 GARABIK Petr 93 1+1 2 34:01.9 +4:02.6
73 MALUHINS Olegs 88 0+3 3 34:02.3 +4:03.0
74 LYSENKO Ruslan 57 1+0 1 34:07.5 +4:08.2
75 SUGA Kyoji 52 2+1 3 34:29.7 +4:30.4
76 SKLENAR Jason 36 0+1 1 34:33.9 +4:34.6
77 PALLHUBER Wilfried 14 0+3 3 34:56.3 +4:57.0
78 ROSSER Robert 90 2+2 4 34:59.8 +5:00.5
79 PRITCHARD Hugh 49 2+1 3 35:21.8 +5:22.5
80 OSCARE Ricardo 66 0+1 1 35:29.6 +5:30.3
81 TAGSCHERER Imre 22 1+1 2 35:47.1 +5:47.8
82 LEZCANO Humberto 32 1+0 1 36:13.3 +6:14.0
83 DIXON Michael 79 3+1 4 36:16.8 +6:17.5
84 ROBERT Julien 73 1+2 3 37:14.2 +7:14.9
85 HOLLO Matyas 48 1+1 2 38:50.2 +8:50.9
86 MONJE VARGAS Eduardo 39 1+2 3 41:41.1 +11:41.8
87 OJEDA Marcos 8 1+1 2 41:45.9 +11:46.6
DNS TOPOR Krzysztof 11 0
DNS KOZUB Wojciech 38 0
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 70 0
DNS ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 85 0
DNF CANNARD Ferreol 12 1+1 2
DSQ BILANENKO Olexander 4 0+0 0 31:57.8
DSQ OZBOLT Janez 31 1+1 2 32:32.8
DSQ SASHURIN Vadim 41 1+1 2 31:18.2
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya