World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 2000/2001


   2001-03-16 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 30 0+0 0 23:29.5 0.0
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 44 0+2 2 25:15.9 +1:46.4
3 SANTER Nathalie 47 2+0 2 25:23.9 +1:54.4
4 HENKEL Andrea 39 0+1 1 25:24.5 +1:55.0
5 BAILLY Sandrine 13 0+2 2 25:38.3 +2:08.8
6 ZELLNER Martina 2 0+2 2 25:42.2 +2:12.7
7 BECK Martina 33 0+1 1 25:42.5 +2:13.0
8 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 75 1+1 2 25:47.8 +2:18.3
9 GRUBBEN Linda 57 0+1 1 25:54.1 +2:24.6
10 NAZAROVA Olga 35 0+2 2 25:55.6 +2:26.1
11 ZUBRILOVA Olena 48 1+3 4 25:56.7 +2:27.2
12 GROS Christelle 65 0+2 2 25:58.0 +2:28.5
13 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 50 2+1 3 26:12.0 +2:42.5
14 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 72 1+2 3 26:27.1 +2:57.6
15 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 43 1+3 4 26:36.4 +3:06.9
16 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 22 1+2 3 26:37.2 +3:07.7
17 Disl Uschi 12 2+2 4 26:38.1 +3:08.6
18 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 14 3+1 4 26:42.0 +3:12.5
19 MERKUSHINA Irina 63 1+3 4 26:43.1 +3:13.6
20 MIHOKOVA Sona 59 1+2 3 26:46.8 +3:17.3
21 APEL Katrin 17 0+4 4 26:49.8 +3:20.3
22 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 23 1+3 4 26:59.4 +3:29.9
23 YU Shumei 45 1+2 3 27:00.2 +3:30.7
24 BEER Katja 49 1+3 4 27:02.4 +3:32.9
25 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 24 1+4 5 27:10.1 +3:40.6
26 Corinne NIOGRET 52 1+2 3 27:15.1 +3:45.6
27 POPOVA Radka 56 2+1 3 27:18.5 +3:49.0
28 PALLHUBER Siegrid 58 2+1 3 27:19.9 +3:50.4
29 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 26 1+4 5 27:22.9 +3:53.4
30 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 38 0+4 4 27:28.6 +3:59.1
31 LEMESH Nina 31 1+3 4 27:33.1 +4:03.6
32 SALONEN Eija 62 1+2 3 27:39.9 +4:10.4
33 GRZYWA Magdalena 55 0+2 2 27:40.8 +4:11.3
34 KOUKLEVA Galina 61 3+3 6 27:46.0 +4:16.5
35 TANAKA Tamami 54 3+2 5 27:46.4 +4:16.9
36 LARISI Lucija 64 2+4 6 27:46.9 +4:17.4
37 CHENG Xiaoni 8 0+3 3 27:51.1 +4:21.6
38 GWIZDON Magdalena 40 2+2 4 27:51.4 +4:21.9
39 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 41 1+3 4 27:57.4 +4:27.9
40 WILHELM Kati 16 4+2 6 28:02.2 +4:32.7
41 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 4 2+3 5 28:06.3 +4:36.8
42 MURINOVA Anna 37 2+1 3 28:10.7 +4:41.2
43 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 6 3+0 3 28:11.1 +4:41.6
44 FILIPOVA Pavlina 34 1+3 4 28:12.2 +4:42.7
45 BURLET Delphyne 66 3+2 5 28:18.5 +4:49.0
46 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 3 2+3 5 28:24.6 +4:55.1
47 LIU Xianying 68 1+3 4 28:28.4 +4:58.9
48 KOBLAR Andreja 27 1+4 5 28:28.6 +4:59.1
49 SHINDO Mami 42 3+4 7 28:29.7 +5:00.2
50 SANTER Saskia 46 5+3 8 28:30.2 +5:00.7
51 TERESHENKO Natalia 19 1+3 4 28:34.3 +5:04.8
52 PONZA Michela 11 1+2 3 28:34.7 +5:05.2
53 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 28 3+2 5 28:49.1 +5:19.6
54 CESNEKOVA Irena 67 4+3 7 29:00.3 +5:30.8
55 KONG Yingchao 73 1+4 5 29:01.6 +5:32.1
56 SUGA Hiromi 20 3+3 6 29:05.9 +5:36.4
57 BRICE Anzela 36 2+2 4 29:11.7 +5:42.2
58 STRELENKO Maria 51 5+2 7 29:16.2 +5:46.7
59 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 21 4+2 6 29:23.3 +5:53.8
60 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 32 2+4 6 29:25.5 +5:56.0
61 DREZET Celine 71 3+3 6 29:26.9 +5:57.4
62 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 53 3+2 5 29:33.7 +6:04.2
63 PESINOVA Jitka 1 2+4 6 29:38.8 +6:09.3
64 OUREN Borghild 69 2+3 5 29:39.6 +6:10.1
65 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 74 3+3 6 29:48.8 +6:19.3
66 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 9 2+4 6 29:59.0 +6:29.5
67 TANANAIKO Irina 18 1+4 5 30:29.7 +7:00.2
68 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 60 2+3 5 30:35.5 +7:06.0
69 FOWLER Emma 5 1+4 5 30:53.1 +7:23.6
70 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 29 3+3 6 31:23.5 +7:54.0
71 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 10 3+5 8 31:28.4 +7:58.9
72 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 7 3+3 6 31:41.4 +8:11.9
73 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 15 4+2 6 32:43.5 +9:14.0
74 BARNA Marta 25 4+3 7 34:35.4 +11:05.9
DNS PARAMYGINA Svetlana 70 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna