World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Haute Maurienne - 2000/2001


   2001-01-24 European Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 19 0+0+0+0 0 50:23.8 0.0
2 GROS Christelle 35 0+0+1+1 2 50:56.9 +33.1
3 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 28 0+0+0+0 0 51:04.1 +40.3
4 GRZYWA Magdalena 42 0+0+1+0 1 52:31.2 +2:07.4
5 ROMASKO Olga 21 0+2+1+0 3 52:41.7 +2:17.9
6 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 34 0+1+0+0 1 52:53.8 +2:30.0
7 ZAITSEVA Olga 36 0+1+1+1 3 53:18.3 +2:54.5
8 FLATSCHER Sabine 23 3+1+0+1 5 53:42.3 +3:18.5
9 GWIZDON Magdalena 29 0+0+0+3 3 53:49.6 +3:25.8
10 EFREMOVA Lilia 44 1+2+0+2 5 53:52.1 +3:28.3
11 TOFALVI Eva 11 0+2+0+1 3 53:57.8 +3:34.0
12 FALTUSOVA Lenka 43 1+0+0+0 1 54:00.7 +3:36.9
13 MERKUSHINA Irina 3 2+0+2+2 6 54:16.3 +3:52.5
14 EIKELAND Liv Kjersti 47 1+0+1+0 2 54:51.8 +4:28.0
15 DUFKOVA Jana 30 1+1+0+1 3 54:55.0 +4:31.2
16 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 17 0+2+1+0 3 55:01.6 +4:37.8
17 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 6 0+0+1+0 1 55:04.7 +4:40.9
18 BEER Katja 39 0+1+3+2 6 55:08.1 +4:44.3
19 MASLOVA Elena 7 0+0+1+1 2 55:08.3 +4:44.5
20 HAUSWALD Simone 45 2+1+0+2 5 55:22.4 +4:58.6
21 OUREN Borghild 32 2+1+0+2 5 55:23.9 +5:00.1
22 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 16 0+1+1+1 3 55:25.7 +5:01.9
23 GRANDE Ann Helen 13 1+1+0+2 4 55:52.3 +5:28.5
24 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 37 0+2+1+0 3 56:46.6 +6:22.8
25 PONTIO Satu 48 0+1+0+1 2 56:57.4 +6:33.6
26 HANEVOLD L. Evelyn 9 1+1+1+0 3 57:20.6 +6:56.8
27 DEMETZ Romina 4 1+2+0+1 4 57:41.1 +7:17.3
28 DIRKO KHANDOHINA Svetlana 2 0+2+1+1 4 57:44.4 +7:20.6
29 URPILAINEN Pirjo 27 1+3+0+2 6 57:50.9 +7:27.1
30 SHARP Barbara 24 1+1+0+1 3 58:03.3 +7:39.5
31 VAVATSI Despina 15 0+0+1+0 1 58:05.0 +7:41.2
32 ECKSCHLAGER Iris 18 3+2+1+1 7 58:06.5 +7:42.7
33 DREZET Celine 22 1+2+2+3 8 58:24.7 +8:00.9
34 VOLKOVETS Elena 14 0+4+2+2 8 58:34.0 +8:10.2
35 RUD Tetiana 41 1+0+0+2 3 58:42.9 +8:19.1
36 BENGTSSON Linda 20 1+2+3+0 6 58:58.8 +8:35.0
37 VALLET Dominique 26 1+2+0+2 5 59:03.1 +8:39.3
38 KRAUSE Jill 46 2+2+3+1 8 59:03.9 +8:40.1
39 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 12 1+3+1+1 6 59:24.2 +9:00.4
40 ABATI Leda 38 1+1+1+3 6 1:01:06.7 +10:42.9
41 LARSSON Anna 10 1+0+1+0 2 1:01:11.7 +10:47.9
42 HOLOPAINEN Maija 5 1+1+1+2 5 1:01:36.4 +11:12.6
43 TRUEMAN Karen 33 2+0+3+2 7 1:02:18.5 +11:54.7
44 STRAUB Elsbeth 25 4+1+2+4 11 1:05:13.1 +14:49.3
45 BLETSOU Eleftheria 1 0+5+1+2 8 1:11:42.2 +21:18.4
DNS BOUDREAULT Sylvie 8 0
DNS HAKKINEN Anna-Liisa 31 0
DNS SALMELA Kara 40 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya