World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Osrblie - 2005/2006


   2005-12-16 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 WOLF Alexander 25 0+0 0 26:52:00 0.0
2 ROESCH Michael 29 0+0 0 26:58:00 +5.5
3 FISCHER Sven 43 0+1 1 27:09:00 +16.6
4 GREIS Michael 14 0+1 1 27:10:00 +17.8
5 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 96 0+0 0 27:16:00 +23.5
6 BERGMAN Carl Johan 30 0+1 1 27:19:00 +26.8
7 DOSTAL Roman 68 0+0 0 27:24:00 +31.3
8 TCHOUDOV Maxim 65 0+1 1 27:35:00 +42.3
9 KRUGLOV Nikolay 3 0+0 0 27:37:00 +44.4
10 AIDAROV Alexei 42 0+0 0 27:44:00 +51.5
11 BIRNBACHER Andreas 78 0+1 1 27:47:00 +54.6
12 POIREE Raphael 50 1+1 2 27:48:00 +55.8
13 RYZHENKOV Oleg 55 0+1 1 27:49:00 +56.6
14 ROBERT Julien 75 0+1 1 27:50:00 +57.7
15 GJELLAND Egil 70 0+0 0 27:52:00 +59.8
16 SIKORA Tomasz 34 2+0 2 27:57:00 +1:04.6
17 FOURCADE Simon 59 1+0 1 27:57:00 +1:04.7
18 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 22 1+0 1 28:03:00 +1:10.5
19 HALLENBARTER Simon 27 0+1 1 28:03:00 +1:11.0
20 GROSS Ricco 44 0+2 2 28:06:00 +1:13.7
21 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 13 1+1 2 28:07:00 +1:14.4
22 TCHEREZOV Ivan 48 2+0 2 28:10:00 +1:17.8
23 LYSENKO Ruslan 31 0+0 0 28:10:00 +1:18.2
24 EKHOLM David 61 1+0 1 28:12:00 +1:19.6
25 PINTER Friedrich 74 1+0 1 28:14:00 +1:21.4
26 SUMANN Christoph 72 0+2 2 28:16:00 +1:24.0
27 MESOTITSCH Daniel 46 0+1 1 28:19:00 +1:26.9
28 AUBERT Alexandre 92 1+0 1 28:22:00 +1:29.3
29 FERRY Bjorn 18 2+0 2 28:25:00 +1:32.3
30 PUURUNEN Paavo 11 1+0 1 28:26:00 +1:34.1
31 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 47 0+3 3 28:27:00 +1:34.9
32 NOVIKOV Sergey 85 0+1 1 28:27:00 +1:35.2
33 TOBRELUTS Indrek 33 2+0 2 28:31:00 +1:38.3
34 ZHANG Chengye 21 2+0 2 28:31:00 +1:39.1
35 SASHURIN Vadim 67 1+0 1 28:33:00 +1:40.3
36 RONNING Magne Thorleiv 8 1+0 1 28:35:00 +1:42.7
37 GREDLER Ludwig 93 0+1 1 28:37:00 +1:44.4
38 PERNER Wolfgang 113 0+0 0 28:39:00 +1:46.3
39 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 7 1+0 1 28:40:00 +1:47.7
40 SLESINGR Michal 82 0+3 3 28:40:00 +1:48.0
41 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 40 1+2 3 28:43:00 +1:51.0
42 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 71 0+3 3 28:46:00 +1:54.2
43 DE LORENZI Christian 12 0+2 2 28:50:00 +1:57.3
44 GRAF Daniel 91 0+1 1 28:51:00 +1:58.7
45 DRATCHEV Vladimir 37 1+0 1 28:52:00 +1:59.7
46 MALUHINS Olegs 51 0+2 2 28:55:00 +2:02.5
47 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 36 0+2 2 28:57:00 +2:04.5
48 KOROBEYNIKOV Alexei 66 0+1 1 28:58:00 +2:05.4
49 HURAJT Pavol 57 0+0 0 28:58:00 +2:05.6
50 ROZHKOV Sergei 17 0+2 2 29:00:00 +2:08.2
51 VITEK Zdenek 2 2+1 3 29:01:00 +2:09.1
52 DENOTH Mario 107 0+1 1 29:05:00 +2:12.5
53 HABERT Lois 111 1+0 1 29:07:00 +2:14.4
54 LEONI David 26 0+1 1 29:08:00 +2:15.7
55 BASHKIROV Sergey 89 1+2 3 29:08:00 +2:16.1
56 MYKLAND Anstein 10 2+0 2 29:09:00 +2:16.9
57 GJEDREM Hans Martin 103 2+0 2 29:12:00 +2:19.5
58 HOLUBEC Tomas 99 0+3 3 29:14:00 +2:22.2
59 ANDERSEN Haakon 77 1+2 3 29:15:00 +2:23.2
60 ISA Hidenori 49 2+0 2 29:16:00 +2:23.6
61 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 32 1+2 3 29:16:00 +2:23.7
62 KLETCHEROV Michail 60 0+0 0 29:19:00 +2:26.5
63 DERKACH Vyacheslav 15 0+2 2 29:20:00 +2:27.8
64 PRANTS Janno 52 0+1 1 29:21:00 +2:29.1
65 MARIC Janez 38 1+2 3 29:24:00 +2:31.7
66 GREBOT Lionel 35 0+3 3 29:26:00 +2:34.2
67 KANTANEN Janne 80 0+1 1 29:27:00 +2:34.5
68 MATIASKO Marek 24 0+3 3 29:30:00 +2:37.3
69 CANNARD Ferreol 19 1+1 2 29:31:00 +2:39.2
70 ZWAHLEN Roland 101 0+2 2 29:39:00 +2:46.7
71 HAKKINEN Jay 16 3+1 4 29:46:00 +2:53.3
72 RUPNIK Vasja 87 2+1 3 29:47:00 +2:54.3
73 VALIULLIN Rustam 104 1+3 4 29:49:00 +2:56.8
74 KASAHARA Tatsumi 69 2+2 4 29:52:00 +2:59.4
75 CLEGG Robin 63 0+1 1 29:56:00 +3:03.8
76 LONGO Paolo 94 0+3 3 29:58:00 +3:05.5
77 KAZAR Matej 86 1+2 3 29:58:00 +3:06.1
78 JACKSON Lee-Steve 45 1+1 2 30:00:00 +3:08.1
79 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 76 1+1 2 30:02:00 +3:09.3
80 PIKSONS Edgars 100 0+2 2 30:05:00 +3:12.3
81 Jaroslav 109 1+3 4 30:08:00 +3:15.9
82 KOTIKUMPU Ville 102 0+0 0 30:10:00 +3:17.4
83 BERZINS Janis 1 1+1 2 30:19:00 +3:26.3
84 JONSSON Magnus 105 2+2 4 30:19:00 +3:27.2
85 CLEMENS Tom 54 0+3 3 30:21:00 +3:28.7
86 POKLUKAR Matjaz 53 2+1 3 30:25:00 +3:33.1
87 ULSET John Ola 108 2+2 4 30:34:00 +3:41.9
88 OLOFSSON Erik 98 1+2 3 30:37:00 +3:44.3
89 MORTON Cameron 39 0+3 3 30:41:00 +3:48.5
90 SIMMEN Matthias 79 1+3 4 31:02:00 +4:09.7
91 BOROVIK Dimitri 95 3+0 3 31:02:00 +4:10.2
92 PRYMA Roman 64 1+3 4 31:06:00 +4:14.0
93 ROBB Jaime 84 2+3 5 31:16:00 +4:23.5
94 ZIMELIS Raivis 106 4+3 7 31:30:00 +4:37.3
95 PIECHA Michal 90 2+2 4 31:35:00 +4:42.3
96 SEDNEV Serguei 97 0+0 0 31:38:00 +4:45.4
97 SAITO Shinya 88 2+2 4 31:38:00 +4:46.1
98 BLAJ Marian 9 2+2 4 31:49:00 +4:56.9
99 SLETTEMARK Oystein 28 1+4 5 31:50:00 +4:57.4
100 TAGSCHERER Imre 6 0+3 3 31:50:00 +4:57.8
101 TOIVONEN Ville 110 1+3 4 32:13:00 +5:21.2
102 COSIC Miro 56 1+1 2 32:20:00 +5:27.4
103 LANGER Thorsten 41 0+0 0 32:46:00 +5:53.9
104 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 20 2+2 4 33:08:00 +6:15.4
105 CRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 23 2+2 4 33:10:00 +6:17.6
106 ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 58 4+2 6 33:17:00 +6:24.6
107 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 5 1+5 6 33:31:00 +6:38.4
108 CSEKE Csaba 73 2+2 4 33:41:00 +6:48.4
109 RAYMOND Mark 83 1+3 4 33:45:00 +6:52.9
110 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 4 4+3 7 34:52:00 +7:59.5
111 LANGER Pascal 81 4+3 7 36:05:00 +9:13.2
DNS MOLLER Martin 62 0 00:00:00
DNS BILANENKO Olexander 112 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya