World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Khanty Mansiysk - 2000/2001


   2001-03-21 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEER Romy 41 0+1 1 29:08.0 0.0
2 ADLER Jenny 21 1+2 3 29:38.0 +30.0
3 MAKAROVA Yulia 47 1+2 3 29:55.0 +47.0
4 ROGSTAD Solveig 53 2+1 3 30:21.2 +1:13.2
5 NIZIAK Ute 51 0+1 1 30:24.4 +1:16.4
6 MOISEEVA Tatiana 33 1+3 4 30:48.3 +1:40.3
7 MORAVCOVA Klara 5 1+2 3 31:02.2 +1:54.2
8 NORDSTAD Berit 8 0+2 2 31:16.5 +2:08.5
9 PLOTOGEA Dana 10 1+2 3 31:17.6 +2:09.6
10 REZLEROVA Magda 29 1+3 4 31:22.7 +2:14.7
11 ANANKO Liudmila 50 2+2 4 31:30.1 +2:22.1
12 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 48 2+1 3 31:30.8 +2:22.8
13 KALINCHIK Liudmila 30 0+1 1 31:36.1 +2:28.1
14 WILLEMSEN Gaby 37 2+1 3 31:44.8 +2:36.8
15 ERIKSSON Ida 40 1+2 3 31:48.5 +2:40.5
16 LIDUMA Madara 42 1+3 4 31:56.5 +2:48.5
17 KOCHER Zina 22 1+3 4 32:09.0 +3:01.0
18 JANOUSKOVA Lucie 19 1+2 3 32:15.4 +3:07.4
19 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 38 2+4 6 32:24.9 +3:16.9
20 ZAITSEVA Tatiana 52 1+3 4 32:25.1 +3:17.1
21 KLEMP Emily 3 2+0 2 32:27.2 +3:19.2
22 GUSTAFSSON Karin 13 1+1 2 32:41.7 +3:33.7
22 BRIOUKHANOVA Tatiana 26 5+1 6 32:41.7 +3:33.7
24 BERGER Tora 25 4+2 6 32:51.1 +3:43.1
25 SLEZAKOVA Petra 39 2+2 4 32:58.6 +3:50.6
26 BOURGEOIS Celia 35 3+4 7 33:04.5 +3:56.5
27 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 44 2+2 4 33:12.6 +4:04.6
28 BAILLY Anne Lise 23 2+3 5 33:28.9 +4:20.9
29 PERETTO Delphine 43 4+3 7 33:33.5 +4:25.5
30 NIKULINA Natalia 7 4+3 7 33:34.2 +4:26.2
31 BORODENKO Maryna 16 2+2 4 33:41.8 +4:33.8
32 KIELTYKA Magda 2 1+3 4 33:42.5 +4:34.5
33 LYTOVCHENKO Tetiana 4 2+3 5 33:48.0 +4:40.0
34 BARNES Lanny 27 2+3 5 33:56.6 +4:48.6
35 HASILLOVA Zuzana 15 2+3 5 33:58.7 +4:50.7
36 HALLER Katja 46 2+4 6 34:03.1 +4:55.1
37 POLTORANINA Olga 36 4+3 7 34:11.6 +5:03.6
38 PISTALOVA Hristina 24 0+1 1 34:16.0 +5:08.0
39 FLATLAND Ann Kristin 32 3+4 7 34:27.2 +5:19.2
40 MOZHEVITINA Irina 6 3+3 6 34:29.2 +5:21.2
41 PODOLINSKAYA Olga 17 2+3 5 34:31.1 +5:23.1
42 SOWDEN Gillian 14 1+3 4 34:33.2 +5:25.2
43 BARNES Tracy 20 3+4 7 34:36.6 +5:28.6
44 KIELTYKA Beata 45 1+3 4 34:46.5 +5:38.5
45 VARONA Tatiana 1 1+3 4 34:50.8 +5:42.8
46 AFANASJEVA Viktoria 18 4+3 7 34:51.1 +5:43.1
47 MГ–LLER Hanna 9 3+4 7 34:51.8 +5:43.8
48 LYSENKO Ludmilla 28 2+4 6 35:16.0 +6:08.0
49 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 34 2+2 4 35:27.5 +6:19.5
50 JOHANSSON Johanna 49 4+5 9 35:46.7 +6:38.7
51 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 31 2+3 5 35:53.5 +6:45.5
52 BEDNARZ Bernadetta 11 3+5 8 36:36.2 +7:28.2
53 KUNDEKOVA Natalia 54 5+5 10 38:15.1 +9:07.1
54 PAPP Ildiko 12 5+3 8 40:12.3 +11:04.3
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya