World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-25 09:15 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2020-12-03 13:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



Hochfilzen - 1999/2000


   1999-12-05 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Austria 8 0+12 1:23:36.1 0.0
PERNER Wolfgang 0+1 0+2
GREDLER Ludwig 0+1 0+3
BECK Günther 0+0 0+2
ROTTMANN Wolfgang 0+0 0+3
2 Norway 2 0+9 1:23:47.9 +11.8
GJELLAND Egil 0+0 0+0
ANDRESEN Frode 0+1 0+1
BJOERNDALEN Dag 0+1 0+2
HANEVOLD Halvard 0+2 0+2
3 Germany 3 1+6 1:23:48.0 +11.9
GROSS Ricco 0+0 0+0
LUCK Frank 0+1 0+0
Peter SENDEL 0+1 0+0
FISCHER Sven 0+1 1+3
4 Latvia 16 1+11 1:24:40.0 +1:03.9
MALUHINS Olegs 0+3 0+0
UPENIEKS Gundars 0+0 1+3
NAKUMS Jekabs 0+1 0+2
BRICIS Ilmars 0+1 0+1
5 Russia 5 1+8 1:25:01.6 +1:25.5
MAIGOUROV Viktor 0+0 0+2
DRATCHEV Vladimir 0+2 1+3
ROZHKOV Sergei 0+0 0+1
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 0+0 0+0
6 Czech Republic 10 2+11 1:25:32.9 +1:56.8
GARABIK Petr 0+0 0+1
MASARIK Ivan 0+1 0+2
DOSTAL Roman 0+1 1+3
VITEK Zdenek 0+0 1+3
7 Italy 6 2+13 1:26:40.3 +3:04.2
CATTARINUSSI Rene 0+0 0+3
PALLHUBER Wilfried 0+1 0+1
FAVRE Patrick 0+1 0+2
CARRARA Pieralberto 0+2 2+3
8 Ukraine 13 2+8 1:27:11.2 +3:35.1
DERKACH Vyacheslav 0+1 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy 2+3 0+3
BILANENKO Olexander 0+0 0+1
LYSENKO Ruslan 0+0 0+0
9 Finland 7 0+8 1:27:12.0 +3:35.9
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 0+1 0+1
PUURUNEN Paavo 0+0 0+3
UUSIPAIKKA Mikko 0+0 0+1
HIETALAHTI Vesa 0+2 0+0
10 Slovenia 11 1+11 1:27:15.7 +3:39.6
OZBOLT Janez 0+0 0+0
POKLUKAR Matjaz 0+0 1+3
GRAJF Aleksander 0+2 0+1
DOLENC Marko 0+2 0+3
11 Belarus 1 0+6 1:27:18.7 +3:42.6
AIDAROV Alexei 0+0 0+0
PESTEREV Ivan 0+2 0+2
SASHURIN Vadim 0+0 0+1
RYZHENKOV Oleg 0+1 0+0
12 Japan 9 1+13 1:27:28.9 +3:52.8
SUGA Kyoji 0+1 0+0
MEGURO Hironao 0+1 0+2
MOCHIZUKI Yukio 0+0 1+3
TAKEDA Kazumasa 0+3 0+3
13 Poland 12 2+12 1:27:39.1 +4:03.0
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+2 0+1
SIKORA Tomasz 0+0 0+1
TOPOR Krzysztof 0+0 2+3
KOZUB Wojciech 0+2 0+3
14 France 4 0+9 1:28:20.5 +4:44.4
HEYMANN Andreas 0+1 0+3
DEFRASNE Vincent 0+1 0+1
POIREE Gael 0+0 0+0
ROBERT Julien 0+0 0+3
15 United Kingdom 15 2+9 1:31:24.7 +7:48.6
GEE Mark 0+1 0+0
SKLENAR Jason 1+3 0+1
DIXON Michael 0+0 0+0
CLEMENS Tom 0+1 1+3
LAP Switzerland 14
RAUCH Corsin 1+3 1+3
RUSSI Cyrill 0+2 0+1
NIEDERBERGER Daniel + +
CHABLOZ Jean Marc + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya