World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 1999/2000


   1999-12-05 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Norway 4 1+19 1:37:05.1 0.0
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 0+2 0+2
SKJELBREID Ann Elen 0+1 0+3
Skjelbreid Liv Grete 0+3 1+3
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+3 0+2
2 Germany 2 0+13 1:37:29.8 +24.7
Disl Uschi 0+2 0+2
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 0+2 0+0
BEER Katja 0+2 0+2
ZELLNER Martina 0+1 0+2
3 Russia 5 0+12 1:38:04.7 +59.6
STRELENKO Maria 0+2 0+3
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+1 0+2
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 0+1 0+2
AKHATOVA Albina 0+0 0+1
4 Czech Republic 8 0+6 1:38:30.3 +1:25.2
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+1 0+0
PESINOVA Jitka 0+0 0+1
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+2 0+0
HAKOVA Eva 0+1 0+1
5 Ukraine 7 1+13 1:38:49.4 +1:44.3
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+3 0+3
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+1
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+2 0+0
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 1+3 0+1
6 France 6 0+5 1:39:13.7 +2:08.6
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0 0+0
BURLET Delphyne 0+0 0+1
GROS Christelle 0+0 0+1
Corinne NIOGRET 0+1 0+2
7 Japan 9 2+15 1:39:24.4 +2:19.3
SHINDO Mami 0+1 0+3
SUGA Hiromi 1+3 0+2
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0+0 0+2
TANAKA Tamami 1+3 0+1
8 Bulgaria 10 1+11 1:39:26.7 +2:21.6
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0 0+1
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+0 1+3
POPOVA Radka 0+2 0+1
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+2 +2
9 Finland 1 0+5 1:40:05.2 +3:00.1
HOLANTI Katja 0+2 0+0
KETTUNEN Outi 0+1 0+1
MALLAT Annukka 0+0 0+1
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0 0+0
10 Slovakia 14 0+14 1:41:38.8 +4:33.7
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+2 0+3
HALINAROVA Martina 0+1 0+0
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+2 0+1
MURINOVA Anna 0+2 0+3
11 Slovenia 12 1+11 1:41:56.3 +4:51.2
LARISI Lucija 0+1 0+0
KOBLAR Andreja 0+1 0+1
DOLINAR Urska 0+2 1+3
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+1 0+2
12 Belarus 3 2+12 1:44:07.3 +7:02.2
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+1
RYZHENKOVA Natalia 0+2 0+1
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0+2 1+3
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+0 1+3
13 Poland 11 0+9 1:45:36.4 +8:31.3
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 0+1
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+1 0+1
SOBCZYK Aldona 0+0 0+2
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+2 +2
LAP China 13
YU Shumei 0+0 0+2
CHENG Xiaoni 0+1 0+0
HUO Li 1+3 0+3
LIU Yuan-Yuan + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya