World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Pokljuka - 1999/2000


   1999-12-08 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ANDRESEN Frode 61 0+2 2 27:27.7 0.0
2 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 25 0+0 0 27:38.4 +10.7
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 29 1+1 2 27:47.6 +19.9
4 GREDLER Ludwig 68 0+2 2 27:51.2 +23.5
5 FISCHER Sven 41 0+1 1 27:55.0 +27.3
6 HEYMANN Carsten 98 0+0 0 27:57.8 +30.1
7 BRICIS Ilmars 67 1+0 1 28:02.2 +34.5
8 DERKACH Vyacheslav 56 0+0 0 28:09.2 +41.5
9 FAVRE Patrick 74 1+0 1 28:10.7 +43.0
10 Peter SENDEL 53 0+0 0 28:12.7 +45.0
11 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 12 0+2 2 28:18.0 +50.3
12 MAIGOUROV Viktor 6 0+0 0 28:19.1 +51.4
13 PUURUNEN Paavo 54 0+0 0 28:24.2 +56.5
14 POIREE Raphael 30 1+1 2 28:27.2 +59.5
15 VITEK Zdenek 52 0+2 2 28:34.0 +1:06.3
16 SASHURIN Vadim 34 1+0 1 28:34.4 +1:06.7
17 DRATCHEV Vladimir 33 0+3 3 28:35.3 +1:07.6
18 CARRARA Pieralberto 97 0+1 1 28:36.1 +1:08.4
19 PERNER Wolfgang 17 0+3 3 28:36.7 +1:09.0
20 HANEVOLD Halvard 11 0+0 0 28:38.9 +1:11.2
21 KOZUB Wojciech 28 1+0 1 28:39.2 +1:11.5
22 WIKSTEN Tord 48 0+0 0 28:42.4 +1:14.7
23 GJELLAND Egil 27 0+1 1 28:43.5 +1:15.8
24 HIETALAHTI Vesa 79 0+0 0 28:47.0 +1:19.3
25 PALLHUBER Wilfried 7 2+0 2 28:50.0 +1:22.3
26 MASARIK Ivan 26 0+0 0 28:50.1 +1:22.4
27 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 8 0+1 1 28:50.6 +1:22.9
28 GARABIK Petr 9 0+0 0 28:51.5 +1:23.8
29 GROSS Ricco 1 0+2 2 28:52.0 +1:24.3
30 SIKORA Tomasz 35 0+0 0 28:57.0 +1:29.3
31 BOROVIK Dimitri 76 0+0 0 28:59.7 +1:32.0
32 ROBERT Julien 45 0+2 2 29:02.9 +1:35.2
33 DA CANAL Devis 40 1+1 2 29:03.6 +1:35.9
34 OZBOLT Janez 84 0+0 0 29:04.6 +1:36.9
35 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 113 1+0 1 29:05.3 +1:37.6
36 NAKUMS Jekabs 75 1+0 1 29:06.7 +1:39.0
37 LUCK Frank 66 1+2 3 29:10.7 +1:43.0
38 IVASHKO Petr 46 0+2 2 29:11.1 +1:43.4
38 DEFRASNE Vincent 60 1+1 2 29:11.1 +1:43.4
40 LYSENKO Ruslan 55 0+1 1 29:12.2 +1:44.5
41 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 80 0+1 1 29:16.1 +1:48.4
41 MESOTITSCH Daniel 103 0+0 0 29:16.1 +1:48.4
43 WOLF Alexander 106 1+0 1 29:21.5 +1:53.8
44 KOUNAEV Viatcheslav 111 1+0 1 29:22.1 +1:54.4
45 PRANTS Janno 93 0+0 0 29:27.5 +1:59.8
46 DOLENC Marko 32 2+1 3 29:30.1 +2:02.4
47 HEYMANN Andreas 22 0+0 0 29:31.6 +2:03.9
48 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 37 0+1 1 29:31.8 +2:04.1
49 MALUHINS Olegs 16 2+1 3 29:33.1 +2:05.4
50 ROZHKOV Sergei 96 0+1 1 29:35.6 +2:07.9
51 MEGURO Hironao 91 1+1 2 29:37.3 +2:09.6
52 POKLUKAR Matjaz 100 0+0 0 29:38.8 +2:11.1
53 BJOERNDALEN Dag 92 0+1 1 29:41.0 +2:13.3
54 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 78 0+2 2 29:41.5 +2:13.8
55 TOBRELUTS Indrek 43 0+1 1 29:44.7 +2:17.0
56 BILANENKO Olexander 94 0+0 0 29:47.7 +2:20.0
57 DOSTAL Roman 88 0+3 3 29:50.4 +2:22.7
58 TEELA Jeremy 14 0+2 2 29:51.3 +2:23.6
59 DIXON Michael 31 0+0 0 29:54.9 +2:27.2
60 PANTOV Dmitriy 85 1+2 3 30:00.9 +2:33.2
61 HAKKINEN Jay 70 1+2 3 30:01.5 +2:33.8
62 GRAJF Aleksander 13 2+1 3 30:04.7 +2:37.0
63 SYMAN Alexandr 114 0+0 0 30:05.1 +2:37.4
64 AIDAROV Alexei 82 2+1 3 30:10.8 +2:43.1
65 UUSIPAIKKA Mikko 64 2+0 2 30:11.2 +2:43.5
65 PROKUNIN Andrey 71 2+1 3 30:11.2 +2:43.5
67 SUGA Kyoji 49 2+1 3 30:11.4 +2:43.7
68 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 23 2+0 2 30:13.1 +2:45.4
69 UPENIEKS Gundars 95 1+1 2 30:13.8 +2:46.1
70 LONGO Paolo 105 1+1 2 30:14.6 +2:46.9
71 NOBERIUS Rickard 87 0+1 1 30:15.5 +2:47.8
72 BEKHTEREV Vladimir 20 1+1 2 30:15.7 +2:48.0
73 RUPERTUS Glenn 19 0+1 1 30:16.7 +2:49.0
74 CATTARINUSSI Rene 72 0+3 3 30:27.7 +3:00.0
75 ERIKSEN Stig-Are 115 2+1 3 30:33.3 +3:05.6
76 BARILA Liutauras 65 0+2 2 30:34.2 +3:06.5
77 GEE Mark 90 0+1 1 30:34.3 +3:06.6
78 MATIASKO Marek 81 1+2 3 30:40.0 +3:12.3
79 MÄKELÄ Jussi 86 0+1 1 30:41.5 +3:13.8
80 PESTEREV Ivan 102 1+0 1 30:42.3 +3:14.6
81 ZIMELIS Raivis 116 1+3 4 30:54.7 +3:27.0
82 CLEGG Robin 51 0+1 1 30:55.8 +3:28.1
83 RAUCH Corsin 83 3+2 5 30:56.0 +3:28.3
84 FORSBERG Henrik 42 3+2 5 30:59.6 +3:31.9
85 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 18 0+1 1 31:02.5 +3:34.8
85 RYZHENKOV Oleg 39 1+3 4 31:02.5 +3:34.8
87 TOPOR Krzysztof 89 0+3 3 31:03.5 +3:35.8
88 KASSABOV Georgi 47 0+0 0 31:20.6 +3:52.9
89 SNEAGA Vasile 21 1+2 3 31:27.1 +3:59.4
90 SHINDO Takashi 112 1+0 1 31:30.7 +4:03.0
91 HURAJT Pavol 3 1+2 3 31:36.6 +4:08.9
92 MALEK Marian 107 1+1 2 31:39.7 +4:12.0
93 SKLENAR Jason 73 1+2 3 31:53.8 +4:26.1
94 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 15 2+3 5 32:00.8 +4:33.1
95 BECK Günther 44 2+1 3 32:04.7 +4:37.0
96 MAKINEN Jari 109 0+2 2 32:15.3 +4:47.6
97 STOIAN Gheorghe 50 1+2 3 32:18.3 +4:50.6
98 NIEDERBERGER Daniel 101 1+1 2 32:30.6 +5:02.9
99 SHIN Byung-Kook 59 0+2 2 32:36.0 +5:08.3
100 CANNARD Ferreol 99 1+4 5 32:47.0 +5:19.3
101 OSCARE Ricardo 24 1+0 1 32:55.2 +5:27.5
102 PIECHA Michal 110 2+1 3 33:12.9 +5:45.2
103 TAGSCHERER Imre 36 1+2 3 33:16.2 +5:48.5
104 PARK Yoon-Bae 5 2+2 4 33:21.5 +5:53.8
105 RUSSI Cyrill 108 3+1 4 33:27.0 +5:59.3
106 SCEKOCICHINAS Igoris 104 2+1 3 33:29.2 +6:01.5
107 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 69 2+2 4 33:29.5 +6:01.8
108 KLETCHEROV Michail 2 1+2 3 33:31.7 +6:04.0
109 MORTON Cameron 63 3+2 5 33:43.7 +6:16.0
110 LEZCANO Humberto 77 1+2 3 33:56.2 +6:28.5
111 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 58 1+1 2 34:57.3 +7:29.6
112 BUCSA Ivan 10 2+3 5 37:57.7 +10:30.0
113 OJEDA Marcos 4 2+2 4 38:13.0 +10:45.3
114 STOICA Dimitri 62 1+2 3 38:43.5 +11:15.8
115 FABRES Sergio Pino 57 1+4 5 42:38.6 +15:10.9
DNS WÜSTENFELD Jan 38 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya