World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Pokljuka - 1999/2000


   1999-12-12 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 4 0+7 1:31:34.5 0.0
AKHATOVA Albina 0+2 0+0
KOUKLEVA Galina 0+1 0+0
STRELENKO Maria 0+1 0+0
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+3 0+0
2 Ukraine 7 0+7 1:32:12.6 +38.1
ZUBRILOVA Olena 0+3 0+2
PETROVA Olena 0+0 0+1
TERESHENKO Natalia 0+0 0+0
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 0+0 0+1
3 Bulgaria 13 0+5 1:32:56.6 +1:22.1
FILIPOVA Pavlina 0+0 0+3
NIKOULTCHINA Irina 0+0 0+0
POPOVA Radka 0+1 0+1
KARAGIOZOVA Iva 0+0 0+0
4 Slovakia 6 0+7 1:33:12.4 +1:37.9
HALINAROVA Martina 0+0 0+0
MURINOVA Anna 0+0 0+2
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+0 0+2
MIHOKOVA Sona 0+2 0+1
5 Czech Republic 8 0+7 1:33:19.4 +1:44.9
HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+0 0+1
PESINOVA Jitka 0+0 0+3
CESNEKOVA Irena 0+1 0+0
HAKOVA Eva 0+2 0+0
6 Germany 1 1+13 1:33:52.9 +2:18.4
APEL Katrin 0+0 0+2
GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 0+1 0+3
HENKEL Andrea 1+3 0+0
ZELLNER Martina 0+2 0+2
7 Japan 10 0+7 1:34:14.2 +2:39.7
SHINDO Mami 0+2 0+1
SUGA Hiromi 0+0 0+1
TAKAHASHI Ryoko 0+0 0+1
TAKEDA Mie 0+0 0+2
8 Finland 5 0+7 1:35:11.7 +3:37.2
HOLANTI Katja 0+1 0+0
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+1 0+3
MALLAT Annukka 0+0 0+0
KETTUNEN Outi 0+0 0+2
9 France 3 0+7 1:35:28.8 +3:54.3
GROS Christelle 0+0 0+2
BECAERT Sylvie 0+1 0+1
CLARET Emmanuelle 0+1 0+2
BURLET Delphyne 0+0 0+0
10 Belarus 2 2+5 1:36:48.9 +5:14.4
SHESHKIL Inna 0+1 0+0
TANANAIKO Irina 0+0 0+0
PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0+0 2+3
PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+1 0+0
11 Slovenia 11 2+10 1:36:56.7 +5:22.2
LARISI Lucija 0+0 1+3
KOBLAR Andreja 0+0 0+2
BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+1 1+3
DOLINAR Urska 0+0 0+1
12 Poland 9 1+9 1:39:22.3 +7:47.8
GWIZDON Magdalena 0+0 0+2
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+1 0+0
GRZYWA Iwona 0+0 1+3
GRZYWA Magdalena 0+0 0+3
LAP China 12
CHENG Xiaoni 0+0 0+0
LIU Yuan-Yuan 0+1 2+3
HUO Li 0+0 0+0
YU Shumei + +
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya