World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 1999/2000


   2000-01-07 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1 1+0+0+2 3 36:29.6
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 10 0+0+0+0 0 37:09.1 +39.5
3 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 11 1+0+0+0 1 37:24.1 +54.5
4 Disl Uschi 4 1+1+1+1 4 38:02.7 +1:33.1
5 HENKEL Andrea 5 0+1+0+0 1 38:08.3 +1:38.7
6 SANTER Nathalie 3 0+0+0+1 1 38:15.6 +1:46.0
7 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 41 2+0+0+0 2 39:43.2 +3:13.6
8 FILIPOVA Pavlina 38 1+0+0+0 1 39:59.2 +3:29.6
9 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 25 3+1+0+1 5 39:59.5 +3:29.9
10 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 33 1+0+0+0 1 40:00.6 +3:31.0
11 KOUKLEVA Galina 20 1+2+1+0 4 40:03.6 +3:34.0
12 APEL Katrin 16 1+1+2+0 4 40:09.8 +3:40.2
13 HALINAROVA Martina 14 2+0+0+1 3 40:10.5 +3:40.9
14 Corinne NIOGRET 19 1+1+0+1 3 40:23.3 +3:53.7
15 ZELLNER Martina 8 2+0+1+1 4 40:34.8 +4:05.2
16 BEER Katja 9 1+0+2+0 3 40:44.1 +4:14.5
17 STEER Rachel 39 0+0+0+0 0 41:23.2 +4:53.6
18 MURINOVA Anna 15 1+2+0+1 4 41:23.5 +4:53.9
19 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 59 1+0+1+1 3 41:34.0 +5:04.4
20 CLARET Emmanuelle 2 1+2+2+1 6 41:37.4 +5:07.8
21 LARISI Lucija 12 0+1+1+2 4 41:40.7 +5:11.1
22 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 27 0+0+2+2 4 41:43.0 +5:13.4
23 HAKOVA Eva 13 1+2+0+3 6 41:44.2 +5:14.6
24 PESINOVA Jitka 36 0+0+0+3 3 42:05.8 +5:36.2
25 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 17 2+1+2+2 7 42:15.2 +5:45.6
26 TERESHENKO Natalia 34 1+1+0+0 2 42:15.9 +5:46.3
27 KETTUNEN Outi 22 0+0+0+1 1 42:16.1 +5:46.5
28 PETROVA Olena 32 5+3+0+0 8 42:34.7 +6:05.1
29 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 44 1+0+1+1 3 42:41.2 +6:11.6
30 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 50 1+0+0+1 2 42:48.7 +6:19.1
31 MERKUSHINA Irina 7 5+2+2+1 10 42:49.9 +6:20.3
32 YU Shumei 57 0+0+1+1 2 42:56.7 +6:27.1
33 GRZYWA Magdalena 30 0+0+1+2 3 42:57.1 +6:27.5
34 KOBLAR Andreja 24 2+1+2+1 6 43:01.4 +6:31.8
35 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 55 2+2+2+0 6 43:06.5 +6:36.9
36 STRELENKO Maria 43 0+3+0+2 5 43:13.5 +6:43.9
37 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 40 1+0+2+0 3 43:16.6 +6:47.0
38 HOLANTI Katja 21 2+1+1+1 5 43:17.3 +6:47.7
39 GWIZDON Magdalena 49 1+1+0+1 3 43:18.1 +6:48.5
40 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 26 0+2+0+1 3 43:24.6 +6:55.0
41 MALLAT Annukka 29 0+0+2+0 2 43:37.7 +7:08.1
42 EFREMOVA Lilia 18 2+2+1+1 6 43:50.0 +7:20.4
43 BECAERT Sylvie 37 2+2+1+0 5 43:57.2 +7:27.6
44 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 46 2+1+0+1 4 44:00.2 +7:30.6
45 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 53 0+0+3+1 4 44:19.3 +7:49.7
46 TOFALVI Eva 45 0+0+0+2 2 44:21.1 +7:51.5
47 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 58 0+1+0+2 3 44:22.0 +7:52.4
48 GROS Christelle 42 2+2+1+0 5 44:29.3 +7:59.7
49 SALMELA Kara 31 1+1+4+1 7 44:42.7 +8:13.1
50 AKHATOVA Albina 47 2+2+2+2 8 45:08.0 +8:38.4
51 TANANAIKO Irina 52 0+0+0+1 1 45:15.4 +8:45.8
52 BROUNEUS Kristina 51 2+1+0+1 4 45:54.0 +9:24.4
DNS BECK Martina 6 0 DNS
DNS GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 23 0 DNS
DNS BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 56 0 DNS
DNF TANAKA Tamami 28 3+3 6 DNF
DNF LEMESH Nina 35 2+5 7 DNF
DNF ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 48 3+1 4 DNF
DNF Г–BERG Ulrika 54 2+1 3 DNF
DNF KOLLTVEIT Arna 60 0+2 2 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna