Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 1999/2000
2000-01-08 World Cup, Women 4x6 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
2
0+6
1:36:33.4
0.0
MEDVEDTSEVA Olga
0+2 0+1
KOUKLEVA Galina
0+1 0+0
CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana
0+0 0+1
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
0+0 0+1
2
Germany
8
0+10
1:37:15.4
+42.0
Disl Uschi
0+1 0+1
APEL Katrin
0+1 0+1
BEER Katja
0+2 0+2
HENKEL Andrea
0+2 0+0
3
France
4
0+9
1:38:46.0
+2:12.6
BECAERT Sylvie
0+2 0+1
CLARET Emmanuelle
0+0 0+1
BURLET Delphyne
0+0 0+2
Corinne NIOGRET
0+3 0+0
4
Slovakia
9
0+8
1:39:32.5
+2:59.1
HALINAROVA Martina
0+2 0+1
MURINOVA Anna
0+0 0+0
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
0+1 0+2
MIHOKOVA Sona
0+0 0+2
5
Ukraine
5
2+11
1:39:55.0
+3:21.6
MERKUSHINA Irina
0+1 1+3
PETROVA Olena
0+1 1+3
TERESHENKO Natalia
0+2 0+0
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0+0 0+1
6
Japan
14
0+10
1:41:41.4
+5:08.0
SHINDO Mami
0+1 0+2
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
0+2 0+1
TANAKA Tamami
0+0 0+1
TAKEDA Mie
0+2 0+1
7
Finland
1
0+12
1:41:58.7
+5:25.3
HOLANTI Katja
0+2 0+1
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0+0 0+3
KETTUNEN Outi
0+0 0+3
MALLAT Annukka
0+0 0+3
8
Czech Republic
6
0+12
1:43:30.3
+6:56.9
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
0+0 0+1
PESINOVA Jitka
0+0 0+1
DOSKOCILOVA Radka
0+2 0+3
HAKOVA Eva
0+2 0+3
DNS
Norway
3
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
+ +
ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit
+ +
GRANDE Ann Helen
+ +
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
+ +
DNS
Bulgaria
10
FILIPOVA Pavlina
+ +
NIKOULTCHINA Irina
+ +
POPOVA Radka
+ +
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
+ +
LAP
Belarus
7
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
2+3 0+2
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
0+1 0+0
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna
0+2 +
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
+ +
LAP
China
11
YU Shumei
2+3 0+2
LIU Xianying
0+1 0+3
KONG Yingchao
+ +
SUN Ribo
+ +
LAP
Poland
12
GWIZDON Magdalena
0+2 2+3
SOBCZYK Aldona
0+1 0+3
GRZYWA Magdalena
0+0 2+3
GRZYWA Iwona
+ +
LAP
Sweden
13
Г–BERG Ulrika
0+0 2+3
BROUNEUS Kristina
0+2 1+3
BENGTSSON Linda
0+1 +
FORSBERG Magdalena
+ +
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles