World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1999/2000


   2000-01-21 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BECK Martina 65 0+0 0 24:22.8
2 ZELLNER Martina 57 0+1 1 24:39.6 +16.8
3 HENKEL Andrea 46 2+0 2 24:49.5 +26.7
4 MIHOKOVA Sona 63 1+0 1 24:52.4 +29.6
5 KOUKLEVA Galina 68 0+1 1 24:53.2 +30.4
6 ZUBRILOVA Olena 50 1+2 3 24:56.9 +34.1
7 MURINOVA Anna 30 1+0 1 24:58.0 +35.2
8 PETROVA Olena 43 0+2 2 25:01.7 +38.9
9 PONZA Michela 33 0+0 0 25:12.6 +49.8
10 Disl Uschi 53 1+1 2 25:16.4 +53.6
11 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 80 1+0 1 25:18.1 +55.3
12 FORSBERG Magdalena 26 2+1 3 25:20.7 +57.9
13 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 70 1+2 3 25:24.0 +1:01.2
14 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 17 0+1 1 25:34.7 +1:11.9
15 FILIPOVA Pavlina 71 0+2 2 25:46.8 +1:24.0
16 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 51 2+1 3 25:47.7 +1:24.9
17 YU Shumei 59 0+1 1 25:48.3 +1:25.5
18 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 76 0+0 0 25:48.8 +1:26.0
19 PALLHUBER Siegrid 4 1+1 2 25:50.1 +1:27.3
20 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 44 2+2 4 25:51.0 +1:28.2
21 EFREMOVA Lilia 6 1+0 1 25:55.7 +1:32.9
22 LEMESH Nina 41 1+2 3 25:55.8 +1:33.0
23 APEL Katrin 36 1+3 4 25:56.3 +1:33.5
24 Corinne NIOGRET 54 0+2 2 25:59.8 +1:37.0
25 TERESHENKO Natalia 35 1+0 1 26:06.6 +1:43.8
26 TANANAIKO Irina 49 0+0 0 26:07.5 +1:44.7
27 GWIZDON Magdalena 58 2+1 3 26:09.7 +1:46.9
28 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 92 1+2 3 26:10.6 +1:47.8
29 HALINAROVA Martina 21 3+0 3 26:11.3 +1:48.5
30 BECAERT Sylvie 11 1+2 3 26:11.8 +1:49.0
31 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 91 2+2 4 26:17.0 +1:54.2
32 HOLANTI Katja 89 2+1 3 26:17.4 +1:54.6
33 TANAKA Tamami 42 0+1 1 26:22.5 +1:59.7
34 BEER Katja 40 2+1 3 26:23.3 +2:00.5
35 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 14 0+1 1 26:25.5 +2:02.7
36 BURLET Delphyne 62 2+0 2 26:26.7 +2:03.9
37 GROS Christelle 32 1+3 4 26:30.3 +2:07.5
38 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 23 1+3 4 26:31.6 +2:08.8
39 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 74 0+0 0 26:41.3 +2:18.5
40 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 61 0+1 1 26:42.8 +2:20.0
41 JYRKIÄINEN Niina 1 1+1 2 26:44.3 +2:21.5
42 NAHRGANG Andrea 39 0+2 2 26:48.6 +2:25.8
43 SUN Ribo 24 1+3 4 26:48.8 +2:26.0
44 LARISI Lucija 83 1+3 4 26:50.9 +2:28.1
45 RUD Tetiana 3 1+1 2 27:00.2 +2:37.4
46 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 87 2+2 4 27:00.7 +2:37.9
47 GRZYWA Magdalena 88 0+2 2 27:05.0 +2:42.2
48 STEER Rachel 48 0+2 2 27:09.7 +2:46.9
49 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 85 1+3 4 27:12.7 +2:49.9
50 MALLAT Annukka 28 1+2 3 27:16.0 +2:53.2
51 KETTUNEN Outi 67 1+3 4 27:17.4 +2:54.6
52 PLOTOGEA Dana 38 1+1 2 27:18.0 +2:55.2
53 GRZYWA Iwona 18 1+2 3 27:20.2 +2:57.4
54 KONG Yingchao 9 1+2 3 27:20.5 +2:57.7
55 LIU Xianying 77 2+1 3 27:27.0 +3:04.2
56 STRELENKO Maria 64 2+2 4 27:32.0 +3:09.2
57 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 55 1+1 2 27:32.8 +3:10.0
58 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 81 1+1 2 27:35.1 +3:12.3
59 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 29 2+2 4 27:39.1 +3:16.3
60 TOMSOVA Irena 84 0+1 1 27:40.2 +3:17.4
61 DOLINAR Urska 13 2+1 3 27:40.9 +3:18.1
62 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 75 2+4 6 27:43.4 +3:20.6
63 SANTER Nathalie 31 1+4 5 27:46.9 +3:24.1
64 KOBLAR Andreja 69 3+2 5 27:50.7 +3:27.9
65 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 79 1+2 3 27:52.3 +3:29.5
66 SUGA Hiromi 2 4+2 6 27:55.9 +3:33.1
67 CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 86 3+3 6 27:59.4 +3:36.6
68 SALMELA Kara 90 1+4 5 28:06.9 +3:44.1
69 TOFALVI Eva 47 3+3 6 28:27.4 +4:04.6
70 WILLEMSEN Gaby 52 1+0 1 28:28.1 +4:05.3
71 GRANDE Ann Helen 19 2+1 3 28:34.0 +4:11.2
72 ALBERT Martine 60 2+1 3 28:38.0 +4:15.2
73 OUREN Borghild 12 2+1 3 28:42.5 +4:19.7
74 SOBCZYK Aldona 10 1+2 3 28:46.5 +4:23.7
75 KEDDIE Nikki 78 2+2 4 28:55.6 +4:32.8
76 MOZHEVITINA Tatiana 66 1+3 4 29:11.1 +4:48.3
77 BOUDREAULT Sylvie 20 1+1 2 29:15.6 +4:52.8
78 SHINDO Mami 27 3+5 8 29:45.9 +5:23.1
79 AKHATOVA Albina 37 5+2 7 29:47.8 +5:25.0
80 VAVATSI Despina 34 2+0 2 29:55.3 +5:32.5
81 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 45 2+2 4 29:56.0 +5:33.2
82 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 8 2+2 4 29:59.8 +5:37.0
83 FALTUSOVA Lenka 22 2+1 3 30:22.8 +6:00.0
84 STRAUB Elsbeth 73 2+5 7 30:24.5 +6:01.7
85 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 15 2+2 4 30:37.0 +6:14.2
86 VALLET Dominique 56 2+3 5 30:51.4 +6:28.6
DNS SHESHKIL Inna 5 0 DNS
DNS ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 16 0 DNS
DNS TAKEDA Mie 72 0 DNS
DNS ECKSCHLAGER Iris 82 0 DNS
DNF GOROHOVA Elena 7 4 4 DNF
DNF BROUNEUS Kristina 25 4 4 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna