World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Khanty Mansiysk - 1999/2000


   2000-03-17 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SASHURIN Vadim 26 0+0 0 26:38.8
2 DA CANAL Devis 28 0+0 0 26:45.9 +7.1
3 FISCHER Sven 67 1+0 1 26:48.3 +9.5
4 RYZHENKOV Oleg 16 0+0 0 26:54.0 +15.2
5 POIREE Raphael 18 1+1 2 27:03.9 +25.1
6 LUCK Frank 70 1+0 1 27:06.4 +27.6
7 MORGENSTERN Marco 5 1+0 1 27:09.6 +30.8
8 DRATCHEV Vladimir 63 0+1 1 27:10.1 +31.3
9 BRICIS Ilmars 35 0+1 1 27:15.8 +37.0
10 MALUHINS Olegs 45 1+1 2 27:16.4 +37.6
11 HIETALAHTI Vesa 33 0+0 0 27:18.0 +39.2
12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 61 1+1 2 27:23.2 +44.4
13 WOLF Alexander 65 0+1 1 27:26.3 +47.5
14 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 49 1+1 2 27:27.7 +48.9
15 GJELLAND Egil 31 1+0 1 27:29.2 +50.4
16 BJOERNDALEN Dag 58 1+0 1 27:37.1 +58.3
17 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 13 0+2 2 27:37.6 +58.8
18 VALIULLIN Rustam 59 0+1 1 27:39.8 +1:01.0
19 CATTARINUSSI Rene 8 1+1 2 27:40.6 +1:01.8
20 MAIGOUROV Viktor 62 0+1 1 27:40.8 +1:02.0
21 SIKORA Tomasz 17 0+0 0 27:45.5 +1:06.7
22 ROZHKOV Sergei 56 1+1 2 27:46.8 +1:08.0
23 GROSS Ricco 41 1+1 2 27:50.0 +1:11.2
24 PERNER Wolfgang 25 2+1 3 27:53.4 +1:14.6
25 ANDRESEN Frode 46 3+2 5 27:54.0 +1:15.2
26 DEFRASNE Vincent 30 2+0 2 28:00.3 +1:21.5
27 UPENIEKS Gundars 43 1+0 1 28:01.4 +1:22.6
28 VITEK Zdenek 10 1+2 3 28:04.1 +1:25.3
29 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 55 2+0 2 28:05.0 +1:26.2
30 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 69 1+1 2 28:07.6 +1:28.8
31 HEYMANN Carsten 23 0+2 2 28:08.9 +1:30.1
32 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 39 1+1 2 28:09.6 +1:30.8
33 HANEVOLD Halvard 60 3+0 3 28:10.6 +1:31.8
34 PROKUNIN Andrey 3 0+2 2 28:12.5 +1:33.7
35 DERKACH Vyacheslav 27 0+1 1 28:12.6 +1:33.8
36 HAKKINEN Jay 19 2+1 3 28:13.5 +1:34.7
37 MEGURO Hironao 20 3+0 3 28:15.7 +1:36.9
38 MESSNER Helmuth 57 1+1 2 28:17.8 +1:39.0
39 TROPNIKOV Alexandr 34 0+1 1 28:26.3 +1:47.5
40 GARABIK Petr 37 0+2 2 28:30.2 +1:51.4
41 GREDLER Ludwig 2 3+2 5 28:30.7 +1:51.9
42 SUGA Kyoji 50 1+2 3 28:36.4 +1:57.6
43 ZIMELIS Raivis 12 2+1 3 28:39.3 +2:00.5
44 MASARIK Ivan 54 2+0 2 28:40.2 +2:01.4
45 Peter SENDEL 4 2+1 3 28:43.1 +2:04.3
46 PUURUNEN Paavo 32 1+1 2 28:44.3 +2:05.5
47 KOZUB Wojciech 48 2+1 3 28:48.8 +2:10.0
48 BECK Günther 47 0+3 3 28:51.6 +2:12.8
49 TACH Enrico 71 0+1 1 28:56.1 +2:17.3
50 SCHREINER Curt 73 0+0 0 28:57.8 +2:19.0
51 SKLENAR Jason 29 0+2 2 28:59.9 +2:21.1
52 PALLHUBER Wilfried 36 1+2 3 29:00.4 +2:21.6
53 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 38 0+1 1 29:00.9 +2:22.1
54 TEELA Jeremy 14 1+3 4 29:12.8 +2:34.0
55 DOLENC Marko 64 1+2 3 29:14.4 +2:35.6
56 RYABOV Eduard 68 1+2 3 29:15.9 +2:37.1
57 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 11 1+1 2 29:21.0 +2:42.2
58 ANTILA Timo 22 1+2 3 29:26.2 +2:47.4
59 DIXON Michael 44 0+0 0 29:30.2 +2:51.4
60 NEUNER Reinhard 7 1+3 4 29:33.6 +2:54.8
61 ZWAHLEN Roland 24 1+3 4 29:38.0 +2:59.2
62 ROSSER Robert 52 1+1 2 29:43.8 +3:05.0
63 NAKUMS Jekabs 72 4+0 4 29:44.0 +3:05.2
64 CYR Steve 40 2+2 4 29:45.8 +3:07.0
65 KOCHKIN Mikhail 15 0+4 4 29:46.9 +3:08.1
66 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 21 1+1 2 29:53.2 +3:14.4
67 TOPOR Krzysztof 66 3+3 6 30:33.3 +3:54.5
68 UUSIPAIKKA Mikko 42 1+3 4 30:36.0 +3:57.2
69 EBISAWA Shinji 9 4+2 6 30:51.6 +4:12.8
70 SCEKOCICHINAS Igoris 53 3+1 4 30:51.8 +4:13.0
71 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 74 4+2 6 31:02.7 +4:23.9
72 CLEMENS Tom 1 0+5 5 31:28.8 +4:50.0
73 ZELENKOV Igor 6 3+4 7 31:42.0 +5:03.2
DNS SALTYKOV Vladislav 51 0 DNS
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya