World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Zakopane - 1999/2000


   2000-01-27 European Championship, Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Russia 17 2+10 1:15:19.4 0.0
MAKAROVA Yulia 0+3 1+3
FOMINA Irina 0+0 0+0
KHRUSTALEVA Elena 1+3 0+1
2 Belarus 18 1+7 1:15:31.3 +11.9
DIRKO KHANDOHINA Svetlana 0+0 0+3
ANANKO Liudmila 0+0 1+3
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 0+1 0+0
3 Poland 15 0+11 1:16:12.8 +53.4
PONIKWIA Katarzyna 0+3 0+1
BEDNARZ Bernadetta 0+3 0+0
KIELTYKA Beata 0+2 0+2
4 Czech Republic 19 3+10 1:17:38.3 +2:18.9
PESKOVA Jana 0+0 0+3
STRANSKA Michaela 0+0 1+3
REZLEROVA Magda 0+1 2+3
5 Ukraine 11 3+8 1:17:57.8 +2:38.4
YAKOVLEVA Oksana 0+0 0+2
LYSENKO Ludmilla 0+1 3+3
BORODENKO Maryna 0+2 0+0
6 USA 12 4+11 1:20:06.3 +4:46.9
VAN GENECHTEN Ilke 0+1 0+1
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann 1+3 0+2
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 3+3 0+1
7 Romania 14 7+16 1:23:02.5 +7:43.1
PLOTOGEA Dana 1+3 0+3
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 1+3 1+3
CRACIUN Simona 0+1 4+3
8 Canada 16 3+11 1:23:13.8 +7:54.4
CIARAMIDARO Maryke 1+3 0+1
KEITH Sandra 1+3 0+1
REINHART Marcie 1+3 0+0
9 Latvia 13 5+16 1:25:03.9 +9:44.5
DAUSKANE Inga 1+3 0+2
LIDUMA Madara 0+2 1+3
BALODE Inese 1+3 2+3
10 Hungary 20 2+7 1:28:20.6 +13:01.2
SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 0+0 0+1
PAPP Ildiko 0+2 0+0
BOGAR Edina 0+1 2+3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna