World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Zakopane - 1999/2000


   2000-01-29 European Championship, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 80 1+0 1 24:25.8 0.0
2 FOMINA Irina 71 1+0 1 25:07.5 +41.7
3 DIRKO KHANDOHINA Svetlana 82 0+2 2 25:17.8 +52.0
4 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 55 0+2 2 25:35.5 +1:09.7
5 ANANKO Liudmila 70 0+1 1 25:37.8 +1:12.0
6 PESKOVA Jana 87 0+0 0 25:46.7 +1:20.9
7 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 74 0+3 3 25:51.2 +1:25.4
8 MAKAROVA Yulia 81 1+3 4 26:05.8 +1:40.0
9 BERGER Tora 73 1+2 3 26:15.6 +1:49.8
10 KIELTYKA Beata 84 0+3 3 26:25.6 +1:59.8
11 LIDUMA Madara 90 0+3 3 26:25.7 +1:59.9
12 REZLEROVA Magda 85 1+3 4 26:27.4 +2:01.6
13 SLEZAKOVA Petra 91 1+2 3 26:34.2 +2:08.4
14 PLOTOGEA Dana 52 2+3 5 26:47.8 +2:22.0
15 SOLOMATINA Lioudmila 59 1+2 3 26:53.3 +2:27.5
16 BEDNARZ Bernadetta 75 2+2 4 27:02.6 +2:36.8
17 LYSENKO Ludmilla 92 0+2 2 27:14.9 +2:49.1
18 KEITH Sandra 72 1+2 3 27:41.2 +3:15.4
19 BORODENKO Maryna 58 0+2 2 27:45.8 +3:20.0
20 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 76 3+1 4 27:50.1 +3:24.3
21 GRZYBEK Joanna 64 2+2 4 27:54.3 +3:28.5
22 MURINOVA Agata 57 1+2 3 27:57.5 +3:31.7
23 KALINCHIK Liudmila 65 0+3 3 27:59.2 +3:33.4
24 HALFAROVA Michaela 66 0+4 4 28:06.3 +3:40.5
25 KHRUSTALEVA Elena 79 4+2 6 28:15.7 +3:49.9
26 TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn 77 0+3 3 28:29.6 +4:03.8
27 SHARHAVNINA Olesya 54 1+4 5 28:46.4 +4:20.6
28 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 88 3+1 4 28:51.4 +4:25.6
29 STRANSKA Michaela 62 5+0 5 28:52.7 +4:26.9
29 STRANSKA Michaela 62 5+0 5 28:52.7 +4:26.9
31 CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann 69 2+4 6 29:16.7 +4:50.9
32 STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra 67 4+4 8 29:27.2 +5:01.4
33 DAUSKANE Inga 53 1+4 5 29:28.0 +5:02.2
34 PISTALOVA Hristina 61 1+2 3 29:49.0 +5:23.2
35 DEMONG Katy 68 2+4 6 29:52.7 +5:26.9
36 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 78 1+2 3 29:53.3 +5:27.5
37 CRACIUN Simona 89 2+4 6 30:05.3 +5:39.5
38 REINHART Marcie 56 3+1 4 30:35.4 +6:09.6
39 BALODE Inese 60 2+3 5 30:44.5 +6:18.7
40 VAN GENECHTEN Ilke 83 3+2 5 31:03.9 +6:38.1
41 BOGAR Edina 51 1+4 5 32:19.0 +7:53.2
42 PAPP Ildiko 63 2+4 6 32:47.6 +8:21.8
DNS HASILLOVA Zuzana 86 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna