Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 1999/2000
2000-02-11 Junior World Championships, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BUCHHOLZ Sabrina
58
0+1
1
23:01.4
0.0
2
MAKAROVA Yulia
55
1+1
2
23:47.9
+46.5
3
BERGER Tora
31
1+0
1
23:55.1
+53.7
4
KHRUSTALEVA Elena
66
1+2
3
23:59.2
+57.8
5
FOMINA Irina
27
0+1
1
24:06.8
+1:05.4
6
KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina
23
0+0
0
24:10.2
+1:08.8
7
LIU Yuan-Yuan
69
0+2
2
24:27.3
+1:25.9
8
FORBERGER Yvonne
50
2+2
4
24:32.8
+1:31.4
9
MOERKVE Jori
8
0+0
0
24:40.8
+1:39.4
10
DIRKO KHANDOHINA Svetlana
47
0+1
1
24:47.3
+1:45.9
11
PONIKWIA Katarzyna
60
0+0
0
24:47.9
+1:46.5
12
HUO Li
29
0+0
0
24:48.9
+1:47.5
13
PFISTERER Kathrin
2
1+1
2
24:54.1
+1:52.7
14
SLEZAKOVA Petra
49
0+2
2
25:01.6
+2:00.2
15
BORODENKO Maryna
57
0+0
0
25:05.0
+2:03.6
16
NORDSTAD Berit
64
1+2
3
25:08.7
+2:07.3
17
VEJNAROVA Zdenka
16
1+0
1
25:11.8
+2:10.4
18
REZLEROVA Magda
54
0+3
3
25:15.2
+2:13.8
19
DEMETZ Romina
24
2+0
2
25:15.9
+2:14.5
20
KIELTYKA Beata
41
1+0
1
25:17.5
+2:16.1
21
YAKOVLEVA Oksana
51
0+3
3
25:19.1
+2:17.7
22
BAILLY Anne Lise
36
1+2
3
25:22.2
+2:20.8
23
ANANKO Liudmila
10
0+1
1
25:33.5
+2:32.1
24
TREACY BRAMANTE Carolyn
21
2+2
4
25:43.0
+2:41.6
25
CIARAMIDARO Maryke
42
3+1
4
25:49.5
+2:48.1
26
POTAPENKO Bohdan
28
1+1
2
25:55.9
+2:54.5
27
WILLEMSEN Gaby
48
0+3
3
26:00.0
+2:58.6
28
LYSENKO Ludmilla
9
2+1
3
26:01.9
+3:00.5
29
MURINOVA Agata
35
1+2
3
26:08.8
+3:07.4
30
KEITH Sandra
12
1+0
1
26:14.4
+3:13.0
31
PESKOVA Jana
67
1+1
2
26:17.2
+3:15.8
32
CHAMBERLAIN Beth Ann
13
1+3
4
26:17.8
+3:16.4
33
VOLKENRATH Michele
32
2+1
3
26:18.6
+3:17.2
34
GLADHEIM Kristin
52
3+2
5
26:20.0
+3:18.6
35
PERETTO Delphine
18
0+3
3
26:24.3
+3:22.9
36
DAHLSTRГ–M Elisabeth
45
1+3
4
26:25.1
+3:23.7
37
STOIAN-RUSU Alexandra
17
1+2
3
26:26.6
+3:25.2
38
GRZYBEK Joanna
14
0+2
2
26:30.0
+3:28.6
39
POTAPENKO Bohdan
19
3+0
3
26:30.6
+3:29.2
40
BRIOUKHANOVA Tatiana
15
1+2
3
26:30.9
+3:29.5
41
OLIVIER Perrine
70
3+1
4
26:35.6
+3:34.2
42
SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett
39
1+1
2
26:37.6
+3:36.2
43
CHENG Xiaoni
44
2+4
6
26:38.6
+3:37.2
44
OLSSON Madeleine
20
0+3
3
26:39.5
+3:38.1
45
PLOTOGEA Dana
40
2+3
5
26:49.0
+3:47.6
46
POTAPENKO Bohdan
59
0+2
2
26:49.4
+3:48.0
47
DEMONG Katy
68
1+3
4
26:53.0
+3:51.6
48
LIDUMA Madara
38
3+3
6
26:54.5
+3:53.1
49
VAN GENECHTEN Ilke
43
1+3
4
26:57.4
+3:56.0
50
SOWDEN Gillian
34
0+1
1
26:59.9
+3:58.5
51
DAABACH Paula
7
2+1
3
27:04.6
+4:03.2
52
RYTKOLA Jenni
46
1+2
3
27:11.5
+4:10.1
53
JAEGGY Pascaline
11
1+1
2
27:14.3
+4:12.9
54
BEDNARZ Bernadetta
25
2+2
4
27:16.6
+4:15.2
55
HALLER Katja
37
4+2
6
27:19.0
+4:17.6
56
PISTALOVA Hristina
53
0+1
1
27:21.3
+4:19.9
57
PILLER HOFER Federica
6
2+2
4
27:22.9
+4:21.5
58
SAARENPAA Hanna
22
2+3
5
27:25.4
+4:24.0
59
POTAPENKO Bohdan
62
0+3
3
27:36.5
+4:35.1
60
AHOLA Virva
4
2+2
4
27:48.8
+4:47.4
61
REINHART Marcie
30
0+2
2
27:57.3
+4:55.9
62
MOZHEVITINA Tatiana
63
3+1
4
27:58.3
+4:56.9
63
TRUEMAN Karen
61
2+3
5
28:01.8
+5:00.4
64
POTAPENKO Bohdan
3
3+4
7
28:46.4
+5:45.0
65
HALFAROVA Michaela
1
3+3
6
29:02.8
+6:01.4
66
ERIKSSON Ida
65
5+3
8
29:07.6
+6:06.2
67
PAPP Ildiko
26
2+1
3
29:34.9
+6:33.5
68
BOGAR Edina
56
1+2
3
30:15.3
+7:13.9
69
LAGUN Veronika
33
2+5
7
30:34.9
+7:33.5
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles