World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 1998/1999


   1998-12-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 64 0+0 0 22:34.7 0.0
2 Corinne NIOGRET 72 0+0 0 22:55.2 +20.5
3 KOUKLEVA Galina 43 0+1 1 23:02.6 +27.9
4 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 50 1+1 2 23:03.1 +28.4
5 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 54 0+2 2 23:30.6 +55.9
6 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 23 0+2 2 23:35.5 +1:00.8
7 ZELLNER Martina 31 1+1 2 23:35.6 +1:00.9
8 Disl Uschi 32 2+1 3 23:36.5 +1:01.8
9 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 71 0+0 0 23:42.4 +1:07.7
10 HENKEL Andrea 81 0+1 1 23:46.8 +1:12.1
11 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 26 1+0 1 23:47.6 +1:12.9
12 APEL Katrin 28 1+2 3 23:49.2 +1:14.5
13 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 34 0+0 0 23:50.3 +1:15.6
14 KOBLAR Andreja 49 0+1 1 23:55.1 +1:20.4
15 PETROVA Olena 61 0+1 1 23:58.1 +1:23.4
16 AKHATOVA Albina 65 0+1 1 24:02.3 +1:27.6
17 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 79 1+0 1 24:03.0 +1:28.3
18 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 51 0+1 1 24:13.0 +1:38.3
19 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 83 0+1 1 24:16.5 +1:41.8
20 SPRUNG Anna 29 2+1 3 24:16.9 +1:42.2
21 LARISI Lucija 66 0+1 1 24:17.9 +1:43.2
22 KONDRATIEVA Ioulia 3 0+2 2 24:19.1 +1:44.4
23 ZUBRILOVA Olena 48 1+1 2 24:25.6 +1:50.9
24 MURINOVA Anna 13 0+1 1 24:26.7 +1:52.0
25 KLEIN Janet 2 1+1 2 24:27.6 +1:52.9
25 HAKOVA Eva 47 1+1 2 24:27.6 +1:52.9
27 DANILUK Iwona 75 1+0 1 24:28.6 +1:53.9
28 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 21 0+1 1 24:28.9 +1:54.2
29 BEER Katja 70 0+2 2 24:29.6 +1:54.9
30 LEMESH Nina 60 0+1 1 24:31.1 +1:56.4
31 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 57 0+2 2 24:35.1 +2:00.4
32 PONZA Michela 86 0+0 0 24:35.4 +2:00.7
33 LIU Xianying 44 2+0 2 24:40.4 +2:05.7
34 BURLET Delphyne 5 2+0 2 24:42.6 +2:07.9
35 PALLHUBER Siegrid 39 0+1 1 24:44.0 +2:09.3
36 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 18 0+0 0 24:45.3 +2:10.6
37 LAMPINEN Mari 53 1+1 2 24:47.1 +2:12.4
38 GWIZDON Magdalena 15 0+1 1 24:48.0 +2:13.3
39 SANTER Nathalie 46 3+1 4 24:53.9 +2:19.2
40 SUN Ribo 80 0+2 2 24:54.2 +2:19.5
41 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 68 1+4 5 24:58.6 +2:23.9
42 SUSZKA Agata 55 1+1 2 25:00.2 +2:25.5
43 YU Shumei 30 2+1 3 25:03.9 +2:29.2
44 SHINDO Mami 63 1+1 2 25:06.4 +2:31.7
45 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 9 1+0 1 25:08.1 +2:33.4
46 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 20 1+1 2 25:08.7 +2:34.0
47 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 85 2+0 2 25:09.3 +2:34.6
48 MIKKOLA Tiina 78 0+1 1 25:11.4 +2:36.7
49 HALINAROVA Martina 19 0+2 2 25:12.7 +2:38.0
50 TOMSOVA Irena 76 0+1 1 25:13.2 +2:38.5
51 HOLANTI Katja 40 1+1 2 25:13.5 +2:38.8
52 BRIAND Anne 17 0+4 4 25:14.1 +2:39.4
53 VOLKOVETS Elena 82 1+1 2 25:15.1 +2:40.4
54 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 14 0+1 1 25:26.2 +2:51.5
55 ECKSCHLAGER Iris 56 1+2 3 25:26.7 +2:52.0
56 POPOVA Radka 77 1+0 1 25:32.6 +2:57.9
57 LIU Jinfeng 11 0+3 3 25:34.4 +2:59.7
58 RUD Tetiana 38 2+0 2 25:45.0 +3:10.3
59 CLARET Emmanuelle 59 3+3 6 25:45.2 +3:10.5
60 PESINOVA Jitka 35 0+2 2 25:52.5 +3:17.8
61 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 58 3+2 5 25:54.2 +3:19.5
61 MELNIK Olga 73 1+1 2 25:54.2 +3:19.5
63 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 69 4+0 4 25:55.1 +3:20.4
64 CESNEKOVA Irena 52 1+2 3 26:03.1 +3:28.4
65 KETTUNEN Outi 84 0+1 1 26:07.9 +3:33.2
66 GROS Christelle 67 3+2 5 26:10.8 +3:36.1
67 TANAKA Tamami 42 1+3 4 26:14.8 +3:40.1
68 MOHORIC Matejka 24 1+2 3 26:20.7 +3:46.0
69 BROUNEUS Kristina 22 1+1 2 26:22.6 +3:47.9
70 ROMASKO Olga 33 3+2 5 26:22.7 +3:48.0
71 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 10 4+0 4 26:25.3 +3:50.6
72 SOTROPA Adina 1 0+1 1 26:31.4 +3:56.7
73 DUBOK Elena 45 2+1 3 26:36.6 +4:01.9
74 TAKEDA Mie 12 1+3 4 26:40.0 +4:05.3
75 TANANAIKO Irina 16 2+1 3 26:47.2 +4:12.5
76 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 7 1+3 4 26:47.4 +4:12.7
77 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 62 1+1 2 26:47.5 +4:12.8
78 TOFALVI Eva 41 2+2 4 26:56.2 +4:21.5
79 DOSKOCILOVA Radka 6 0+5 5 26:56.5 +4:21.8
80 SUGA Hiromi 74 1+2 3 26:56.6 +4:21.9
81 GRZYWA Iwona 25 1+3 4 27:00.1 +4:25.4
82 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 8 1+0 1 27:31.2 +4:56.5
83 DIRA Bernadett 27 2+3 5 28:45.3 +6:10.6
84 AVTAEVA Galina 37 3+3 6 29:17.9 +6:43.2
85 MOZHEVITINA Tatiana 4 2+2 4 30:27.3 +7:52.6
86 FILIPOVA Pavlina 36 3+5 8 34:11.4 +11:36.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna