World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Hochfilzen - 2004/2005


   2005-03-09 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 DOSTAL Roman 17 0+0+0+1 1 01:00:24 0.0
2 GREIS Michael 40 0+0+0+0 0 01:00:33 +9.4
3 GROSS Ricco 62 1+0+0+1 2 01:00:51 +26.9
4 FISCHER Sven 55 0+1+1+1 3 01:01:29 +1:05.2
5 SIKORA Tomasz 38 0+1+1+1 3 01:02:19 +1:55.0
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 41 1+1+0+3 5 01:02:26 +2:01.7
7 HIETALAHTI Vesa 34 0+1+1+0 2 01:02:46 +2:22.1
8 POIREE Raphael 46 1+1+0+0 2 01:02:50 +2:26.3
9 SLESINGR Michal 67 0+1+1+1 3 01:03:06 +2:41.6
10 PALLHUBER Wilfried 35 1+1+0+1 3 01:03:35 +3:10.8
11 DEFRASNE Vincent 68 1+2+1+0 4 01:03:39 +3:15.3
12 RYZHENKOV Oleg 51 1+3+0+0 4 01:03:47 +3:23.0
13 DE LORENZI Christian 5 0+2+0+1 3 01:03:49 +3:25.4
14 ZHANG Chengye 27 1+1+0+2 4 01:04:00 +3:35.5
15 CANNARD Ferreol 39 1+1+0+0 2 01:04:00 +3:36.3
16 SIMMEN Matthias 9 1+1+0+1 3 01:04:03 +3:39.3
17 GJELLAND Egil 66 0+1+1+1 3 01:04:10 +3:46.0
18 VALIULLIN Rustam 29 0+2+0+2 4 01:04:26 +4:02.4
19 GRAF Daniel 53 0+1+1+1 3 01:04:30 +4:05.7
20 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 77 0+1+0+3 4 01:04:48 +4:23.6
21 HALLENBARTER Simon 45 1+0+3+0 4 01:04:50 +4:25.5
22 NOVIKOV Sergey 111 0+0+1+2 3 01:05:15 +4:51.0
23 SYMAN Alexandr 97 0+2+0+1 3 01:05:26 +5:01.6
24 PLYWACZYK Krzysztof 90 0+1+1+1 3 01:05:26 +5:02.4
25 ROBERT Julien 92 1+1+1+0 3 01:05:36 +5:12.0
26 PERNER Wolfgang 30 0+2+1+2 5 01:05:42 +5:18.3
27 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 72 0+0+2+2 4 01:05:43 +5:19.1
27 ECKHOFF Stian 73 1+3+1+0 5 01:05:43 +5:19.1
29 MESOTITSCH Daniel 54 0+1+2+1 4 01:05:44 +5:19.6
30 HANEVOLD Halvard 37 2+4+0+0 6 01:05:51 +5:26.5
31 PUURUNEN Paavo 75 0+2+0+3 5 01:05:55 +5:31.3
32 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 69 1+0+1+2 4 01:06:05 +5:40.5
33 LONGO Paolo 88 0+1+0+3 4 01:06:20 +5:55.5
34 MARIC Janez 48 1+0+0+2 3 01:06:25 +6:00.7
35 KRUGLOV Nikolay 44 0+0+2+1 3 01:06:41 +6:17.0
36 ANTILA Timo 13 1+2+0+2 5 01:06:54 +6:29.9
37 BLAJ Marian 18 0+1+1+1 3 01:07:01 +6:37.3
38 BRICIS Ilmars 59 0+2+0+3 5 01:07:10 +6:46.3
39 BERGMAN Carl Johan 57 1+1+1+4 7 01:07:15 +6:51.1
40 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 50 1+2+0+1 4 01:07:19 +6:55.3
41 ZWAHLEN Roland 85 0+1+1+3 5 01:07:31 +7:06.5
42 SUMANN Christoph 113 1+3+1+2 7 01:07:31 +7:07.0
43 KOTIKUMPU Ville 104 1+2+0+1 4 01:07:35 +7:11.3
44 GARABIK Petr 116 0+1+0+2 3 01:07:44 +7:20.1
45 BONALDI Sergio 107 2+1+3+0 6 01:07:47 +7:22.8
46 ADER Margus 61 1+2+0+1 4 01:07:47 +7:23.2
47 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 84 0+2+1+2 5 01:07:48 +7:23.5
48 ISA Hidenori 74 1+1+2+1 5 01:07:53 +7:28.6
49 MATIASKO Marek 26 1+2+0+0 3 01:08:06 +7:42.0
50 CLEGG Robin 12 2+0+0+2 4 01:08:13 +7:49.1
51 HOLUBEC Tomas 81 1+2+0+2 5 01:08:14 +7:50.2
52 FERRY Bjorn 3 1+2+1+3 7 01:08:29 +8:04.7
53 ZIMELIS Raivis 99 1+1+0+1 3 01:08:32 +8:07.9
54 TEELA Jeremy 79 3+1+1+2 7 01:08:39 +8:14.5
55 PAQUET Jean 89 0+0+4+1 5 01:08:57 +8:32.5
56 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 42 0+3+1+3 7 01:09:01 +8:37.2
57 LYSENKO Ruslan 28 3+1+1+2 7 01:09:07 +8:43.1
58 BERZINS Janis 14 2+0+0+2 4 01:09:18 +8:54.0
59 TCHEREZOV Ivan 52 2+1+0+1 4 01:09:25 +9:00.9
60 MORTON Cameron 49 1+2+0+0 3 01:09:26 +9:01.8
61 PIECHA Michal 21 0+2+0+3 5 01:09:42 +9:18.3
62 WATANABE Kennosuke 108 2+2+1+1 6 01:09:45 +9:20.5
63 BURKE Tim 115 1+1+2+1 5 01:09:46 +9:21.7
64 DERKACH Vyacheslav 106 0+4+1+1 6 01:09:52 +9:27.6
65 BOROVIK Dimitri 4 1+0+2+0 3 01:10:02 +9:38.4
66 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 70 1+2+0+2 5 01:10:17 +9:52.6
67 BILANENKO Olexander 80 1+0+2+2 5 01:10:24 +9:59.9
68 OZBOLT Janez 93 1+0+2+1 4 01:11:08 +10:43.7
69 HAKKINEN Jay 60 1+2+2+2 7 01:11:15 +10:51.3
70 TOBRELUTS Indrek 86 2+2+2+2 8 01:11:20 +10:56.1
71 POKLUKAR Matjaz 11 3+2+1+1 7 01:11:22 +10:57.8
72 BRVAR Gregor 101 4+1+1+2 8 01:11:40 +11:15.5
73 ZATULA Vladimir 2 1+1+1+2 5 01:11:44 +11:19.7
74 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 33 2+2+1+4 9 01:11:44 +11:20.0
75 JOLLER Ivan 102 2+3+1+1 7 01:11:47 +11:22.6
76 NOVAK Pavol 76 1+3+0+0 4 01:11:50 +11:25.5
77 KASAHARA Tatsumi 83 1+3+1+4 9 01:12:14 +11:49.9
78 CLEMENS Tom 47 0+3+0+3 6 01:12:15 +11:50.5
79 KLANN Gerhardt 114 2+0+3+2 7 01:12:15 +11:51.2
80 LEONI David 58 2+1+1+4 8 01:12:29 +12:05.0
81 EBISAWA Daisuke 31 2+2+2+4 10 01:12:38 +12:14.1
82 GREBOT Lionel 7 4+3+2+1 10 01:12:41 +12:17.2
83 HURAJT Pavol 63 3+1+1+2 7 01:12:50 +12:25.8
84 LESSING Roland 110 2+2+1+1 6 01:12:53 +12:28.8
85 BORJESSON Jakob 96 0+1+3+3 7 01:12:58 +12:33.8
86 WALKER Marc 98 0+2+3+1 6 01:13:06 +12:41.9
87 BROOKS Joe 112 1+2+1+2 6 01:13:16 +12:51.7
88 KHRAMUSHIN Andrei 105 1+4+1+2 8 01:13:51 +13:26.8
89 TAGSCHERER Imre 10 1+0+0+3 4 01:13:52 +13:28.3
90 SLETTEMARK Oystein 78 2+3+3+3 11 01:14:26 +14:02.4
91 GRIBUSENCOV Mihail 19 2+2+1+2 7 01:14:54 +14:30.0
92 LIBIETIS Kristaps 109 3+1+0+4 8 01:15:27 +15:03.3
93 MATIASKO Miroslav 103 5+2+1+1 9 01:15:28 +15:03.7
94 ZELENKOV Igor 94 4+2+2+2 10 01:15:37 +15:13.4
95 GUSEV Vadim 25 1+4+4+3 12 01:16:18 +15:54.2
96 SAMARDZIJA Bojan 1 1+4+0+1 6 01:16:26 +16:02.0
97 PARK Yoon-Bae 24 4+2+1+3 10 01:16:33 +16:09.0
98 KLETCHEROV Michail 6 1+2+0+3 6 01:17:15 +16:51.0
99 JACKSON Lee-Steve 8 2+3+2+3 10 01:17:58 +17:33.5
100 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 95 0+2+2+3 7 01:18:22 +17:57.9
101 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 23 0+3+2+4 9 01:18:33 +18:08.6
102 ZUNIGA Marco 56 1+3+1+1 6 01:18:59 +18:34.9
103 CSEKE Csaba 87 4+3+0+2 9 01:21:18 +20:54.1
104 ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis 36 3+3+3+2 11 01:21:41 +21:17.2
105 FAFALIS Eleftherios 100 3+3+3+4 13 01:21:46 +21:22.4
106 RAYMOND Mark 20 4+3+1+3 11 01:22:02 +21:37.9
107 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 43 1+4+1+3 9 01:23:18 +22:53.5
108 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 64 4+4+0+2 10 01:23:18 +22:53.7
109 SARANTIS Andreas 15 0+1+4+2 7 01:23:21 +22:57.2
110 COSIC Miro 65 1+3+3+4 11 01:23:25 +23:01.4
111 NAVARRO PEREZ Jose Ramon 71 0+4+2+3 9 01:23:42 +23:17.6
112 LANGER Pascal 22 5+1+5+2 13 01:23:46 +23:22.2
113 ALVAREZ Modesto 82 3+2+1+3 9 01:24:14 +23:50.0
114 LANGER Thorsten 91 2+4+2+3 11 01:27:30 +27:06.0
115 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 16 3+3+4+5 15 01:28:06 +27:41.8
DNS SHEPARD Walter 32 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya