World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 1998/1999


   1999-01-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1 0+1+2+1 4 34:20.4 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 2 0+0+0+2 2 34:36.8 +16.4
3 FORSBERG Magdalena 13 0+1+0+0 1 34:43.5 +23.1
4 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 9 0+0+1+0 1 35:06.9 +46.5
5 Disl Uschi 4 1+1+1+2 5 35:13.2 +52.8
6 SANTER Nathalie 6 0+0+1+1 2 35:27.0 +1:06.6
7 HENKEL Andrea 7 0+0+3+0 3 35:30.9 +1:10.5
8 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 17 2+0+0+0 2 35:32.9 +1:12.5
9 LEMESH Nina 14 0+1+0+0 1 35:33.6 +1:13.2
10 Corinne NIOGRET 29 0+1+1+0 2 35:35.3 +1:14.9
11 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 21 1+1+1+0 3 35:53.9 +1:33.5
12 AKHATOVA Albina 15 1+0+0+1 2 35:54.3 +1:33.9
13 SHINDO Mami 31 1+0+0+0 1 36:03.2 +1:42.8
14 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 34 0+0+0+0 0 36:10.8 +1:50.4
15 TALANOVA Nadejda 3 2+0+2+1 5 36:15.7 +1:55.3
16 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 5 1+1+2+0 4 36:29.0 +2:08.6
17 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 19 1+2+2+1 6 36:31.8 +2:11.4
18 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 32 0+2+1+1 4 36:33.1 +2:12.7
19 HAKOVA Eva 20 1+1+1+1 4 36:39.1 +2:18.7
20 HALINAROVA Martina 18 0+0+0+3 3 36:56.3 +2:35.9
21 BURLET Delphyne 16 2+0+1+1 4 37:03.0 +2:42.6
22 PETROVA Olena 36 0+3+1+0 4 37:09.4 +2:49.0
23 BRIAND Anne 12 0+2+1+1 4 37:10.1 +2:49.7
24 CLARET Emmanuelle 43 0+2+2+1 5 37:10.5 +2:50.1
25 TANANAIKO Irina 37 0+0+1+0 1 37:21.6 +3:01.2
26 GWIZDON Magdalena 8 0+1+2+2 5 37:26.3 +3:05.9
27 SUSZKA Agata 38 2+0+1+1 4 37:31.8 +3:11.4
28 MURINOVA Anna 48 0+1+0+0 1 37:34.4 +3:14.0
29 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 27 3+1+1+0 5 37:37.6 +3:17.2
30 SPRUNG Anna 25 1+0+3+2 6 37:38.4 +3:18.0
31 ZELLNER Martina 49 1+1+2+0 4 37:38.9 +3:18.5
32 SCHWAAB Kathi 23 1+1+1+3 6 37:45.8 +3:25.4
33 PALLHUBER Siegrid 47 0+0+1+1 2 38:11.1 +3:50.7
34 TOMSOVA Irena 45 0+0+1+0 1 38:17.2 +3:56.8
35 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 56 0+1+0+1 2 38:22.0 +4:01.6
36 ROMASKO Olga 50 2+0+1+1 4 38:25.4 +4:05.0
37 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 55 0+0+1+1 2 38:29.0 +4:08.6
38 LARISI Lucija 22 2+1+2+2 7 38:34.2 +4:13.8
39 CESNEKOVA Irena 30 0+3+0+1 4 38:34.3 +4:13.9
40 SUGA Hiromi 28 1+2+1+0 4 38:35.3 +4:14.9
41 DOULOVA Margarita 46 0+1+0+3 4 38:51.2 +4:30.8
42 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 40 0+1+1+1 3 38:58.3 +4:37.9
43 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 54 0+0+0+1 1 39:01.5 +4:41.1
44 KOUKLEVA Galina 33 1+2+3+1 7 39:01.6 +4:41.2
45 TANAKA Tamami 10 4+0+2+1 7 39:02.1 +4:41.7
46 MIHOKOVA Sona 35 2+2+2+1 7 39:03.4 +4:43.0
47 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 44 2+1+3+0 6 39:04.2 +4:43.8
48 NAZAROVA Olga 57 1+1+1+1 4 39:07.5 +4:47.1
49 FILIPOVA Pavlina 26 1+2+3+2 8 39:33.9 +5:13.5
50 VOLKOVETS Elena 24 2+2+2+2 8 39:40.8 +5:20.4
51 POPOVA Radka 39 2+0+2+2 6 39:45.3 +5:24.9
52 TAKEDA Mie 53 2+0+1+0 3 39:55.6 +5:35.2
53 COLLARD Michelle 42 0+0+2+3 5 40:21.5 +6:01.1
54 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 41 1+1+2+2 6 40:45.2 +6:24.8
DNS ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 11 0 DNS
DNF DUBOK Elena 51 2+0+2 4 DNF
DNF ALBERT Martine 52 1+0+2 3 DNF
DNF BABIK Adrianna 58 1+0 1 DNF
DNF DOLINAR Urska 59 5 5 DNF
DNF KHVOSTENKO Oksana 60 1+1 2 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna