World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1998/1999


   1999-01-23 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Corinne NIOGRET 1 0+2+0+0 2 33:52.6 0.0
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 2 0+1+0+1 2 34:27.7 +35.1
3 PETROVA Olena 3 1+2+0+1 4 34:51.2 +58.6
4 AKHATOVA Albina 8 0+0+0+1 1 35:17.7 +1:25.1
5 Disl Uschi 15 2+1+1+0 4 35:37.5 +1:44.9
6 LEMESH Nina 17 1+0+1+1 3 35:44.0 +1:51.4
7 ZUBRILOVA Olena 12 1+0+3+1 5 35:58.9 +2:06.3
8 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 16 1+2+1+1 5 36:06.2 +2:13.6
9 GROS Christelle 28 1+1+1+1 4 36:13.9 +2:21.3
10 CLARET Emmanuelle 9 1+0+0+2 3 36:17.1 +2:24.5
11 SPRUNG Anna 22 0+0+1+2 3 36:17.6 +2:25.0
12 KETTUNEN Outi 18 0+1+1+0 2 36:31.7 +2:39.1
13 BRIAND Anne 11 2+1+1+1 5 36:33.3 +2:40.7
14 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 5 0+1+3+2 6 36:34.9 +2:42.3
15 TALANOVA Nadejda 23 0+1+2+0 3 36:39.1 +2:46.5
16 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 21 0+0+1+1 2 36:39.2 +2:46.6
17 KOUKLEVA Galina 40 0+0+1+2 3 36:42.3 +2:49.7
18 BEER Katja 10 0+0+0+1 1 36:44.7 +2:52.1
19 HOLANTI Katja 6 1+1+1+1 4 37:01.0 +3:08.4
20 ROMASKO Olga 26 0+2+2+1 5 37:01.4 +3:08.8
21 BURLET Delphyne 37 0+0+0+1 1 37:02.6 +3:10.0
22 KOBLAR Andreja 7 0+2+3+1 6 37:03.0 +3:10.4
23 APEL Katrin 20 1+0+2+3 6 37:06.1 +3:13.5
24 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 14 0+0+1+5 6 37:06.5 +3:13.9
25 HENKEL Andrea 30 2+0+1+0 3 37:16.3 +3:23.7
26 ZELLNER Martina 24 0+1+1+2 4 37:25.3 +3:32.7
27 NAZAROVA Olga 33 0+1+1+1 3 38:02.6 +4:10.0
28 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 4 3+2+1+2 8 38:17.8 +4:25.2
29 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 34 3+0+0+0 3 38:27.4 +4:34.8
30 TAKEDA Mie 19 1+1+2+0 4 38:49.1 +4:56.5
31 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 36 2+0+1+1 4 38:51.4 +4:58.8
32 SCHWAAB Kathi 32 3+1+0+1 5 38:51.5 +4:58.9
33 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 29 0+3+2+3 8 38:53.6 +5:01.0
34 SANTER Nathalie 25 1+2+2+3 8 38:55.7 +5:03.1
35 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 51 0+0+1+0 1 39:08.1 +5:15.5
36 LARISI Lucija 39 1+0+2+1 4 39:12.6 +5:20.0
37 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 47 1+2+0+1 4 39:19.4 +5:26.8
38 PONZA Michela 31 2+1+1+0 4 39:51.3 +5:58.7
39 TANAKA Tamami 13 1+2+2+3 8 39:54.1 +6:01.5
40 BROUNEUS Kristina 52 1+0+0+1 2 40:00.4 +6:07.8
41 SHINDO Mami 48 0+1+1+1 3 40:18.0 +6:25.4
42 SALMELA Kara 38 0+0+2+2 4 40:45.4 +6:52.8
43 COLLARD Michelle 27 2+3+1+2 8 40:50.1 +6:57.5
44 MOHORIC Matejka 44 2+0+2+1 5 40:50.5 +6:57.9
45 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 41 2+4+0+2 8 41:05.6 +7:13.0
46 POPOVA Radka 56 0+1+1+0 2 41:09.4 +7:16.8
47 SUGA Hiromi 43 1+4+2+1 8 41:11.1 +7:18.5
48 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 49 0+1+1+2 4 41:45.5 +7:52.9
49 SOTROPA Adina 59 0+1+1+0 2 43:10.9 +9:18.3
DNS MALLAT Annukka 35 0 DNS
DNS SIKVELAND Annette 42 0 DNS
DNS PALLHUBER Siegrid 45 0 DNS
DNS ALBERT Martine 46 0 DNS
DNS TANANAIKO Irina 50 0 DNS
DNS BRANKOVIC Tadeja 53 0 DNS
DNS DEMETZ Romina 58 0 DNS
DNS HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 60 0 DNS
DNF DOLINAR Urska 54 1+1+0 2 DNF
DNF TROUTNER Jill 55 1+3+3 7 DNF
DNF FILIPOVA Pavlina 57 0 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna