World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lake Placid - 1998/1999


   1999-02-25 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 43 0+0 0 22:10.8 0.0
2 ZUBRILOVA Olena 41 1+1 2 22:11.4 +0.6
3 HALINAROVA Martina 23 0+0 0 22:26.8 +16.0
4 Corinne NIOGRET 47 0+0 0 22:46.3 +35.5
5 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 14 0+1 1 22:50.3 +39.5
6 PETROVA Olena 36 1+0 1 22:50.8 +40.0
7 HAKOVA Eva 30 0+1 1 22:53.8 +43.0
8 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 33 1+1 2 23:00.6 +49.8
9 HENKEL Andrea 26 0+0 0 23:13.7 +1:02.9
10 Disl Uschi 11 1+1 2 23:18.3 +1:07.5
11 APEL Katrin 20 0+1 1 23:19.3 +1:08.5
12 KOBLAR Andreja 31 0+2 2 23:22.6 +1:11.8
13 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 51 0+0 0 23:25.7 +1:14.9
14 KONDRATIEVA Ioulia 8 0+2 2 23:26.5 +1:15.7
15 BURLET Delphyne 29 0+0 0 23:27.5 +1:16.7
16 ZELLNER Martina 28 1+1 2 23:32.3 +1:21.5
17 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 18 0+0 0 23:33.9 +1:23.1
18 TALANOVA Nadejda 46 0+2 2 23:35.2 +1:24.4
19 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 52 0+0 0 23:36.2 +1:25.4
20 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 4 0+1 1 23:38.2 +1:27.4
21 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 49 1+0 1 23:42.0 +1:31.2
22 BEER Katja 6 0+1 1 23:42.6 +1:31.8
23 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 34 0+2 2 23:51.4 +1:40.6
24 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 60 1+0 1 23:53.6 +1:42.8
25 GROS Christelle 1 0+0 0 24:01.1 +1:50.3
26 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 59 1+2 3 24:07.7 +1:56.9
27 CLARET Emmanuelle 61 0+2 2 24:11.2 +2:00.4
28 KETTUNEN Outi 44 1+0 1 24:11.8 +2:01.0
29 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 32 2+1 3 24:14.1 +2:03.3
30 MURINOVA Anna 45 1+1 2 24:15.0 +2:04.2
31 TANAKA Tamami 12 0+2 2 24:21.4 +2:10.6
32 CESNEKOVA Irena 10 1+0 1 24:24.1 +2:13.3
33 SUN Ribo 56 1+0 1 24:24.4 +2:13.6
34 SHINDO Mami 22 0+2 2 24:31.6 +2:20.8
35 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 39 1+1 2 24:33.0 +2:22.2
36 COLLARD Michelle 42 0+1 1 24:37.1 +2:26.3
37 SANTER Nathalie 3 0+4 4 24:40.9 +2:30.1
38 LIU Jinfeng 9 0+0 0 24:47.2 +2:36.4
39 YU Shumei 40 0+1 1 24:48.0 +2:37.2
40 SUGA Hiromi 48 0+2 2 24:52.8 +2:42.0
41 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 16 1+0 1 24:53.5 +2:42.7
42 SALONEN Eija 50 0+1 1 24:56.9 +2:46.1
43 MALLAT Annukka 13 1+1 2 25:00.4 +2:49.6
44 HOLANTI Katja 27 3+0 3 25:01.7 +2:50.9
45 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 25 0+2 2 25:02.3 +2:51.5
46 TOFALVI Eva 37 2+2 4 25:11.5 +3:00.7
47 ALBERT Martine 58 2+0 2 25:33.0 +3:22.2
48 STEER Rachel 54 0+2 2 25:35.8 +3:25.0
49 SALMELA Kara 35 3+1 4 25:39.1 +3:28.3
50 LARISI Lucija 57 3+2 5 25:44.4 +3:33.6
51 TOMSOVA Irena 5 1+3 4 25:54.4 +3:43.6
52 BERG Inger-Kristin 17 2+0 2 25:57.0 +3:46.2
53 RUD Tetiana 53 0+2 2 26:07.5 +3:56.7
54 KEDDIE Nikki 7 0+2 2 26:09.2 +3:58.4
55 KONG Yingchao 24 2+2 4 26:18.3 +4:07.5
56 TAKEDA Mie 55 2+2 4 27:12.3 +5:01.5
57 DOLINAR Urska 19 0+4 4 27:51.5 +5:40.7
58 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 38 1+1 2 28:08.7 +5:57.9
59 DIRA Bernadett 15 2+2 4 28:28.5 +6:17.7
60 BRIAND Anne 21 5+1 6 33:24.6 +11:13.8
DNS LEMESH Nina 2 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna