World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



Lake Placid - 1998/1999


   1999-02-27 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 2 0+0+1+2 3 30:59.2 0.0
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 1 0+0+1+1 2 31:18.2 +19.0
3 Disl Uschi 10 0+1+2+0 3 33:26.5 +2:27.3
4 HALINAROVA Martina 3 1+1+2+0 4 33:28.1 +2:28.9
5 PETROVA Olena 6 1+1+3+1 6 33:42.2 +2:43.0
6 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 21 1+0+0+0 1 33:43.9 +2:44.7
7 BEER Katja 22 0+0+0+0 0 33:44.4 +2:45.2
8 Corinne NIOGRET 4 0+3+2+0 5 33:47.1 +2:47.9
9 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 35 0+0+0+0 0 33:49.7 +2:50.5
10 HAKOVA Eva 7 2+2+0+1 5 34:03.4 +3:04.2
11 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 5 1+2+1+2 6 34:10.3 +3:11.1
12 APEL Katrin 11 3+0+1+1 5 34:22.3 +3:23.1
13 HOLANTI Katja 44 0+0+0+0 0 34:23.5 +3:24.3
14 HENKEL Andrea 9 0+1+2+0 3 34:26.5 +3:27.3
15 KOBLAR Andreja 12 1+1+2+1 5 34:29.4 +3:30.2
16 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 26 1+1+1+0 3 34:36.1 +3:36.9
17 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 24 1+1+1+0 3 34:40.9 +3:41.7
18 MURINOVA Anna 30 1+1+0+0 2 34:41.6 +3:42.4
19 CESNEKOVA Irena 32 0+0+0+1 1 34:44.7 +3:45.5
20 ZELLNER Martina 16 1+1+1+2 5 34:50.5 +3:51.3
21 KETTUNEN Outi 28 0+0+1+1 2 34:53.2 +3:54.0
22 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 13 0+1+2+1 4 35:16.1 +4:16.9
23 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 17 1+1+1+2 5 35:22.3 +4:23.1
24 KONDRATIEVA Ioulia 14 2+1+2+2 7 35:24.4 +4:25.2
25 MALLAT Annukka 43 0+0+0+0 0 35:24.8 +4:25.6
26 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 8 5+1+1+2 9 35:26.0 +4:26.8
27 CLARET Emmanuelle 27 3+0+2+1 6 35:32.2 +4:33.0
28 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 19 2+0+1+2 5 35:37.7 +4:38.5
29 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 29 2+0+1+3 6 35:47.1 +4:47.9
30 COLLARD Michelle 36 0+0+1+1 2 36:02.2 +5:03.0
31 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 41 0+0+1+0 1 36:24.3 +5:25.1
32 SANTER Nathalie 37 2+0+2+0 4 36:26.4 +5:27.2
33 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 20 1+2+0+2 5 36:29.5 +5:30.3
34 YU Shumei 39 0+1+0+1 2 36:36.9 +5:37.7
35 TOFALVI Eva 46 0+1+2+2 5 36:58.0 +5:58.8
36 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 45 1+0+1+0 2 37:08.4 +6:09.2
37 SUN Ribo 33 0+1+1+2 4 37:13.4 +6:14.2
38 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 23 3+2+3+1 9 37:16.0 +6:16.8
39 TANAKA Tamami 31 1+2+1+2 6 37:19.0 +6:19.8
40 TALANOVA Nadejda 18 0+3+5+2 10 37:48.6 +6:49.4
41 BURLET Delphyne 15 1+5+2+1 9 38:26.7 +7:27.5
42 GROS Christelle 25 1+3+1+3 8 38:32.8 +7:33.6
43 ALBERT Martine 47 1+0+0+2 3 38:33.7 +7:34.5
DNS BRIAND Anne 60 0
DNF SHINDO Mami 34 0+3+3 6
DNF LIU Jinfeng 38 2+3 5
DNF SUGA Hiromi 40 1+1+2 4
DNF SALONEN Eija 42 1+2 3
DNF STEER Rachel 48 1+1 2
DNF SALMELA Kara 49 0+2+2 4
DNF LARISI Lucija 50 1+3+2 6
DNF TOMSOVA Irena 51 1+1+1 3
DNF BERG Inger-Kristin 52 0+2 2
DNF RUD Tetiana 53 1+0+0 1
DNF KEDDIE Nikki 54 1+1 2
DNF KONG Yingchao 55 1 1
DNF TAKEDA Mie 56 0 0
DNF DOLINAR Urska 57 0
DNF BEKECS Zsuzsanna 58 0
DNF DIRA Bernadett 59 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya