World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 1998/1999


   1999-03-14 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1 0+0+1+1 2 32:55.3 0.0
2 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 2 1+1+0+1 3 34:06.5 +1:11.2
3 PETROVA Olena 3 2+0+0+1 3 34:07.2 +1:11.9
4 APEL Katrin 5 0+1+1+0 2 34:10.9 +1:15.6
5 KOUKLEVA Galina 4 1+0+0+2 3 34:55.2 +1:59.9
6 Disl Uschi 6 2+0+0+1 3 35:14.2 +2:18.9
7 HAKOVA Eva 8 2+0+2+0 4 35:26.3 +2:31.0
8 ROMASKO Olga 9 0+0+1+3 4 35:31.8 +2:36.5
9 ZELLNER Martina 12 0+0+0+2 2 35:43.0 +2:47.7
10 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 17 0+1+2+1 4 35:53.3 +2:58.0
11 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 11 0+0+1+1 2 35:56.5 +3:01.2
12 FILIPOVA Pavlina 27 1+0+1+0 2 36:03.3 +3:08.0
13 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 7 1+1+0+1 3 36:15.8 +3:20.5
14 MALLAT Annukka 19 0+0+1+1 2 36:18.6 +3:23.3
15 BURLET Delphyne 23 0+0+0+0 0 36:23.0 +3:27.7
16 AKHATOVA Albina 15 1+0+2+0 3 36:23.7 +3:28.4
17 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 25 0+0+0+0 0 36:28.5 +3:33.2
18 MIHOKOVA Sona 14 0+1+0+1 2 36:28.9 +3:33.6
19 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 42 1+0+1+0 2 36:49.8 +3:54.5
20 SPRUNG Anna 10 0+0+2+1 3 36:57.4 +4:02.1
21 Corinne NIOGRET 24 0+0+1+1 2 36:58.5 +4:03.2
22 HALINAROVA Martina 29 1+0+1+2 4 37:00.0 +4:04.7
23 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 37 0+0+1+0 1 37:00.9 +4:05.6
24 MURINOVA Anna 22 1+1+1+0 3 37:01.0 +4:05.7
25 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 26 2+2+1+1 6 37:15.9 +4:20.6
26 STRELENKO Maria 30 2+0+1+1 4 37:26.4 +4:31.1
27 BEER Katja 21 1+1+0+1 3 37:30.6 +4:35.3
28 TOFALVI Eva 43 1+1+1+0 3 37:36.4 +4:41.1
29 BECAERT Sylvie 38 0+0+1+2 3 37:42.7 +4:47.4
30 SHINDO Mami 39 1+0+2+1 4 37:51.2 +4:55.9
31 POPOVA Radka 28 1+0+2+0 3 37:53.3 +4:58.0
32 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 36 0+0+1+0 1 38:07.5 +5:12.2
33 HOLANTI Katja 51 0+2+1+0 3 38:14.4 +5:19.1
34 GWIZDON Magdalena 46 2+0+0+0 2 38:15.5 +5:20.2
35 LEMESH Nina 45 2+1+1+1 5 38:27.1 +5:31.8
36 BRIAND Anne 35 1+0+2+3 6 38:33.5 +5:38.2
37 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 20 2+3+1+0 6 38:44.6 +5:49.3
38 CESNEKOVA Irena 13 2+2+2+1 7 38:57.7 +6:02.4
39 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 33 0+2+1+2 5 39:09.9 +6:14.6
40 SIKVELAND Annette 32 2+1+1+2 6 39:14.3 +6:19.0
41 STEER Rachel 40 0+0+0+2 2 39:15.6 +6:20.3
42 RUD Tetiana 31 1+0+1+2 4 39:28.6 +6:33.3
43 GRZYWA Magdalena 56 0+1+0+1 2 39:32.8 +6:37.5
DNS TANANAIKO Irina 44 0 DNS
DNS KHVOSTENKO Oksana 53 0 DNS
DNS MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 59 0 DNS
DNS SUSZKA Agata 60 0 DNS
DNF COLLARD Michelle 16 0+1+3+2 6 DNF
DNF LARISI Lucija 18 2+2+2+3 9 DNF
DNF CHERNOUSOVA Svetlana 34 3+2+1+1 7 DNF
DNF SALMELA Kara 41 2+1+2+0 5 DNF
DNF HRYHORYEVA Kataryna 47 2+1+1 0 DNF
DNF KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 48 0+1+1+4 6 DNF
DNF IDLAND Ase 49 4+0+2 0 DNF
DNF BROUNEUS Kristina 50 1+0+1+1 3 DNF
DNF SANTER Nathalie 52 0+0+4+2 6 DNF
DNF SUGA Hiromi 54 2+0+3 0 DNF
DNF NIKOULTCHINA Irina 55 3+0+1+2 6 DNF
DNF TROUTNER Jill 57 0+0+1 0 DNF
DNF SALONEN Eija 58 1+1+1 0 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna