World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Holmenkollen - 1998/1999


   1999-03-14 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 LUCK Frank 8 0+0+1+0 1 36:19.4 0.0
2 POIREE Raphael 12 0+1+0+0 1 36:33.3 +13.9
3 GROSS Ricco 16 0+0+0+0 0 36:42.8 +23.4
4 CATTARINUSSI Rene 13 0+1+0+1 2 36:51.4 +32.0
5 Peter SENDEL 6 1+0+0+1 2 36:55.6 +36.2
6 GREDLER Ludwig 11 0+0+1+2 3 37:01.2 +41.8
7 SASHURIN Vadim 9 1+1+0+0 2 37:13.1 +53.7
8 KOUNAEV Viatcheslav 18 0+0+0+1 1 37:21.0 +1:01.6
9 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 37 0+1+0+0 1 37:23.0 +1:03.6
10 HIETALAHTI Vesa 19 0+2+1+0 3 37:23.6 +1:04.2
11 PALLHUBER Wilfried 31 0+0+0+2 2 37:24.6 +1:05.2
12 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 20 0+1+1+0 2 37:27.1 +1:07.7
13 FISCHER Sven 1 1+2+0+2 5 37:38.1 +1:18.7
14 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 3 1+0+2+0 3 37:45.0 +1:25.6
15 BRICIS Ilmars 25 2+0+0+0 2 37:46.3 +1:26.9
16 ANDRESEN Frode 4 1+1+1+3 6 37:47.2 +1:27.8
17 HEYMANN Andreas 30 0+1+0+0 1 38:03.8 +1:44.4
18 FAVRE Patrick 27 0+0+3+0 3 38:14.9 +1:55.5
19 PERNER Wolfgang 22 0+0+1+1 2 38:16.4 +1:57.0
20 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 7 0+3+0+1 4 38:27.6 +2:08.2
21 HEYMANN Carsten 14 0+1+2+1 4 38:30.3 +2:10.9
22 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 15 2+1+1+0 4 38:30.4 +2:11.0
23 GARABIK Petr 21 0+1+1+0 2 38:58.1 +2:38.7
24 VITEK Zdenek 53 0+0+0+3 3 39:00.6 +2:41.2
25 BJOERNDALEN Dag 23 0+1+1+1 3 39:14.5 +2:55.1
26 ROBERT Julien 34 1+0+0+1 2 39:14.7 +2:55.3
27 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 17 1+1+0+2 4 39:36.5 +3:17.1
28 HAKKINEN Jay 47 1+0+1+1 3 39:37.5 +3:18.1
29 MAIGOUROV Viktor 5 3+1+0+1 5 39:44.3 +3:24.9
30 SUGA Kyoji 38 1+0+1+1 3 39:46.3 +3:26.9
31 HANEVOLD Halvard 2 2+1+3+1 7 39:56.1 +3:36.7
32 OZBOLT Janez 26 1+1+1+0 3 40:10.0 +3:50.6
33 MASARIK Ivan 48 1+0+1+2 4 40:19.6 +4:00.2
34 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 36 2+1+2+0 5 40:20.1 +4:00.7
35 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 44 0+2+1+1 4 40:20.5 +4:01.1
36 DERKACH Vyacheslav 24 3+0+1+0 4 40:31.4 +4:12.0
37 MEGURO Hironao 51 1+2+0+0 3 40:31.7 +4:12.3
38 WÜSTENFELD Jan 54 2+1+1+0 4 40:31.8 +4:12.4
39 KOZUB Wojciech 33 1+1+3+1 6 40:32.6 +4:13.2
40 SKLENAR Jason 32 1+0+1+1 3 40:33.7 +4:14.3
41 GJELLAND Egil 46 0+0+1+1 2 40:36.5 +4:17.1
42 GRAJF Aleksander 59 1+1+1+0 3 40:37.8 +4:18.4
43 DA CANAL Devis 43 1+1+2+1 5 40:59.1 +4:39.7
44 BOROVIK Dimitri 52 1+1+2+0 4 41:02.0 +4:42.6
45 TOPOR Krzysztof 29 0+0+3+3 6 41:14.6 +4:55.2
46 NOBERIUS Rickard 55 1+1+1+1 4 41:22.1 +5:02.7
47 PESTEREV Ivan 50 1+2+1+0 4 41:23.2 +5:03.8
48 ZIMELIS Raivis 57 1+0+2+2 5 41:51.7 +5:32.3
49 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 28 1+1+4+1 7 42:01.0 +5:41.6
50 WOLF Alexander 45 0+3+2+2 7 42:03.8 +5:44.4
DNS AIDAROV Alexei 10 0 DNS
DNS PUURUNEN Paavo 39 0 DNS
DNS RYZHENKOV Oleg 40 0 DNS
DNS DRATCHEV Vladimir 41 0 DNS
DNS SIKORA Tomasz 42 0 DNS
DNS WIKSTEN Tord 49 0 DNS
DNS PRANTS Janno 56 0 DNS
DNS UPENIEKS Gundars 60 0 DNS
DNF NAKUMS Jekabs 35 0+0+0+3 3 DNF
DNF AZAMBRE Stephan 58 2 0 DNF
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna