World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lillehammer - 1997/1998


   1997-12-06 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKLEVA Galina 2+0 2 24:28.5 0.0
2 MELNIK Olga 0+0 0 24:58.0 +29.5
3 FORSBERG Magdalena 0+1 1 24:59.5 +31.0
4 SPRUNG Anna 0+2 2 25:03.4 +34.9
5 BEHLE Petra 0+1 1 25:04.7 +36.2
6 Disl Uschi 1+1 2 25:14.1 +45.6
7 SANTER Nathalie 0+1 1 25:25.5 +57.0
8 BRIAND Anne 0+1 1 25:30.2 +1:01.7
9 HAKOVA Eva 0+1 1 25:43.4 +1:14.9
10 Corinne NIOGRET 0+1 1 26:02.8 +1:34.3
11 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+1 1 26:06.0 +1:37.5
12 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 0+1 1 26:07.1 +1:38.6
13 KOBLAR Andreja 2+1 3 26:07.2 +1:38.7
14 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 0+0 0 26:15.7 +1:47.2
15 HALINAROVA Martina 0+1 1 26:19.1 +1:50.6
16 HOLANTI Katja 0+1 1 26:30.1 +2:01.6
17 YU Shumei 2+0 2 26:32.7 +2:04.2
17 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 1+3 4 26:32.7 +2:04.2
19 SUSZKA Agata 0+0 0 26:33.2 +2:04.7
20 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 1+0 1 26:35.7 +2:07.2
21 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 3+0 3 26:38.1 +2:09.6
22 ZUBRILOVA Olena 1+0 1 26:39.9 +2:11.4
23 CESNEKOVA Irena 1+0 1 26:40.9 +2:12.4
24 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+3 3 26:43.8 +2:15.3
25 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 1+0 1 26:46.1 +2:17.6
26 LEMESH Nina 2+1 3 26:48.4 +2:19.9
27 BEER Katja 2+0 2 26:51.0 +2:22.5
28 MURINOVA Anna 2+1 3 26:53.6 +2:25.1
29 MIHOKOVA Sona 1+2 3 26:53.8 +2:25.3
30 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 2+1 3 26:54.1 +2:25.6
31 SUGA Hiromi 3+1 4 26:54.3 +2:25.8
32 DOULOVA Margarita 1+0 1 26:54.4 +2:25.9
33 SHINDO Mami 1+1 2 27:00.5 +2:32.0
34 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 2+0 2 27:01.3 +2:32.8
35 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0+3 3 27:02.3 +2:33.8
36 MARTINOVA Natalia 4+3 7 27:02.8 +2:34.3
37 WOOLEY Stacey 0+0 0 27:06.4 +2:37.9
38 TALANOVA Nadejda 3+2 5 27:08.0 +2:39.5
39 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 3+1 4 27:08.6 +2:40.1
40 SIKVELAND Annette 1+3 4 27:08.7 +2:40.2
41 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 3+1 4 27:09.1 +2:40.6
42 SCHWAAB Kathi 1+2 3 27:12.1 +2:43.6
43 MOHORIC Matejka 0+0 0 27:12.6 +2:44.1
44 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 1+2 3 27:16.4 +2:47.9
45 SALMELA Kara 1+0 1 27:16.8 +2:48.3
46 ZELLNER Martina 2+2 4 27:23.8 +2:55.3
47 APEL Katrin 2+4 6 27:23.9 +2:55.4
48 FILIPOVA Pavlina 2+1 3 27:26.4 +2:57.9
49 ROMASKO Olga 1+3 4 27:28.2 +2:59.7
50 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 0+1 1 27:30.4 +3:01.9
51 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 3+0 3 27:30.5 +3:02.0
52 BEDARD Myriam 0+1 1 27:32.9 +3:04.4
53 GROS Christelle 0+1 1 27:34.9 +3:06.4
54 MILLER SMITH Joan 1+0 1 27:36.7 +3:08.2
55 PETROVA Olena 2+2 4 27:38.5 +3:10.0
56 BELAN Svetlana 1+0 1 27:39.5 +3:11.0
57 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 1+1 2 27:41.3 +3:12.8
58 CLARET Emmanuelle 3+1 4 27:42.8 +3:14.3
59 GURIEVA Ludmila 1+2 3 27:44.0 +3:15.5
60 MERKUSHINA Irina 2+1 3 27:45.0 +3:16.5
61 DANILUK Iwona 1+1 2 27:45.3 +3:16.8
62 RUD Tetiana 0+1 1 27:47.1 +3:18.6
63 MIKKOLA Tiina 1+0 1 27:48.1 +3:19.6
64 TANANAIKO Irina 1+1 2 27:50.4 +3:21.9
65 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 1+0 1 27:52.0 +3:23.5
66 DOSTALOVA Hana 0+2 2 27:53.3 +3:24.8
67 PELCOVA Jirina 3+1 4 27:54.6 +3:26.1
68 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 0+5 5 27:54.9 +3:26.4
69 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 1+2 3 27:59.3 +3:30.8
70 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0+2 2 28:02.7 +3:34.2
71 SCHYLANDER Maria 1+1 2 28:04.2 +3:35.7
72 LIU Jinfeng 1+2 3 28:08.8 +3:40.3
73 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 2+2 4 28:14.5 +3:46.0
74 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 2+1 3 28:14.9 +3:46.4
75 TAKEDA Mie 2+2 4 28:16.5 +3:48.0
76 KEDDIE Nikki 0+3 3 28:18.5 +3:50.0
77 LIU Xianying 1+2 3 28:22.9 +3:54.4
78 CLAUDEL Veronique 1+0 1 28:24.2 +3:55.7
79 COLLARD Michelle 0+2 2 28:24.5 +3:56.0
80 DUBOK Elena 0+2 2 28:26.1 +3:57.6
81 LAMPINEN Mari 2+2 4 28:26.5 +3:58.0
82 SOKOLOVA Natalya 5+3 8 28:29.9 +4:01.4
83 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 4+1 5 28:43.9 +4:15.4
84 WANG Jinfen 3+2 5 28:44.8 +4:16.3
85 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 1+2 3 28:48.5 +4:20.0
86 SKINNER Ntala 3+0 3 28:50.2 +4:21.7
87 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 0+4 4 28:51.9 +4:23.4
88 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 4+1 5 28:53.7 +4:25.2
89 RIM Kerryn 0+1 1 28:59.8 +4:31.3
90 EKLUND Catarina 2+0 2 29:00.4 +4:31.9
91 BROUNEUS Kristina 1+2 3 29:00.6 +4:32.1
92 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 0+4 4 29:01.4 +4:32.9
93 BERG Inger-Kristin 1+2 3 29:05.8 +4:37.3
94 VAETING Karianne 3+2 5 29:12.4 +4:43.9
95 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 1+4 5 29:16.8 +4:48.3
96 POROMAA Linnea 0+1 1 29:17.9 +4:49.4
97 GUNKA Halina 3+4 7 29:21.2 +4:52.7
98 BRICE Anzela 5+1 6 29:33.6 +5:05.1
99 PITON Halina 3+4 7 29:37.4 +5:08.9
100 WESTIN Eva Karin 1+1 2 29:37.5 +5:09.0
101 POPOVA Radka 1+3 4 29:38.4 +5:09.9
102 HARSTAD Trude 3+2 5 29:44.2 +5:15.7
103 SOTROPA Adina 1+2 3 29:45.1 +5:16.6
104 TOFALVI Eva 0+3 3 29:47.9 +5:19.4
105 BOZSIK Anna 2+1 3 29:55.3 +5:26.8
106 SALONEN Eija 3+1 4 29:58.7 +5:30.2
107 GOROHOVA Elena 2+2 4 30:26.0 +5:57.5
108 LARISI Lucija 1+4 5 30:33.9 +6:05.4
109 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 2+1 3 30:40.4 +6:11.9
110 DIRA Bernadett 3+3 6 31:37.1 +7:08.6
111 OSTBERG Carina 3+2 5 31:59.1 +7:30.6
112 SZEMCSAK Eva 0+2 2 32:20.1 +7:51.6
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna