World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lillehammer - 1997/1998


   1997-12-07 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 AIDAROV Alexei 10 0+0+0+0 0 34:26.1 0.0
2 HANEVOLD Halvard 11 0+0+1+1 2 34:52.0 +25.9
3 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 12 0+1+1+0 2 34:59.4 +33.3
4 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 5 2+0+2+0 4 35:03.5 +37.4
5 LUCK Frank 1 1+1+0+2 4 35:04.0 +37.9
6 FISCHER Sven 19 0+1+1+0 2 35:13.7 +47.6
7 GROSS Ricco 15 1+0+0+0 1 35:16.5 +50.4
8 BJOERNDALEN Dag 2 1+2+0+0 3 35:27.1 +1:01.0
9 ROZHKOV Sergei 8 0+3+0+1 4 35:38.4 +1:12.3
10 HEYMANN Carsten 30 0+1+1+0 2 35:40.5 +1:14.4
11 MALUHINS Olegs 6 2+0+1+2 5 35:55.6 +1:29.5
12 DRATCHEV Vladimir 9 0+1+1+4 6 35:56.4 +1:30.3
13 KIRCHNER Mark 28 0+2+0+1 3 35:57.2 +1:31.1
14 GARABIK Petr 17 0+1+1+0 2 35:57.8 +1:31.7
15 POIREE Raphael 3 1+3+3+0 7 35:58.7 +1:32.6
16 KOBELEV Alexei 42 1+0+1+1 3 35:59.7 +1:33.6
17 HEYMANN Andreas 21 1+1+0+0 2 36:07.6 +1:41.5
18 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 23 1+1+1+0 3 36:09.5 +1:43.4
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 13 1+2+1+3 7 36:10.4 +1:44.3
20 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 34 0+0+3+0 3 36:16.4 +1:50.3
21 MASARIK Ivan 22 0+2+0+2 4 36:23.4 +1:57.3
22 GJELLAND Egil 14 0+2+2+2 6 36:35.9 +2:09.8
23 ANDRESEN Frode 7 3+2+2+1 8 36:37.0 +2:10.9
24 CATTARINUSSI Rene 44 0+0+1+1 2 36:46.2 +2:20.1
25 LEITGEB Hubert 20 0+0+2+1 3 36:57.2 +2:31.1
26 IVASHKO Petr 41 1+0+2+2 5 37:05.8 +2:39.7
27 IVANOV Valeri 32 0+0+0+3 3 37:06.6 +2:40.5
28 GREDLER Ludwig 29 2+2+0+1 5 37:08.5 +2:42.4
29 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 38 1+0+1+1 3 37:11.9 +2:45.8
30 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 4 2+0+2+3 7 37:15.0 +2:48.9
31 POPOV Alexandr 46 2+0+0+4 6 37:16.2 +2:50.1
32 KOZUB Wojciech 47 2+1+1+1 5 37:26.5 +3:00.4
33 TROPNIKOV Alexandr 25 1+1+0+0 2 37:32.9 +3:06.8
34 LYSENKO Ruslan 43 0+0+1+1 2 37:33.7 +3:07.6
35 NEUNER Reinhard 27 0+2+1+1 4 37:40.5 +3:14.4
36 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 35 0+1+2+1 4 37:40.6 +3:14.5
37 OZBOLT Janez 60 0+2+2+0 4 37:48.0 +3:21.9
38 MAIGOUROV Viktor 31 2+3+0+1 6 37:59.3 +3:33.2
39 CYR Steve 54 1+2+1+1 5 38:04.2 +3:38.1
40 PALLHUBER Wilfried 18 3+1+1+1 6 38:04.3 +3:38.2
41 PADIN Andrei 24 0+3+3+0 6 38:13.7 +3:47.6
42 ELORANTA Harri 55 0+2+2+1 5 38:21.0 +3:54.9
43 PUURUNEN Paavo 52 2+1+1+2 6 38:32.1 +4:06.0
44 HIETALAHTI Vesa 56 1+2+0+1 4 38:38.1 +4:12.0
45 DERKACH Vyacheslav 45 0+1+3+1 5 38:42.8 +4:16.7
46 KUOPPA Fredrik 51 1+2+2+1 6 38:47.0 +4:20.9
47 PESTEREV Igor 57 0+1+1+2 4 38:47.8 +4:21.7
48 TONKOPRJADCHE Dmitrii 49 2+1+1+1 5 38:48.7 +4:22.6
49 DOSTAL Roman 58 1+1+2+2 6 38:55.5 +4:29.4
50 FAVRE Patrick 53 0+0+3+2 5 38:56.1 +4:30.0
51 MEGURO Hironao 50 2+0+3+1 6 38:57.4 +4:31.3
52 OFTEDAL Kjell Ove 33 1+0+2+0 3 39:00.2 +4:34.1
53 KAZAMA Atsushi 39 2+0+2+3 7 39:07.6 +4:41.5
54 HAKKINEN Jay 40 1+1+2+2 6 39:23.9 +4:57.8
55 CORDEL Sam 37 1+1+3+1 6 39:25.5 +4:59.4
56 MORSCHAKIN Alexei 36 0+4+1+1 6 39:33.4 +5:07.3
57 HOLUBEC Jiri 59 1+1+2+1 5 40:07.6 +5:41.5
58 ZEMVA Tomaz 26 2+2+3+2 9 40:22.6 +5:56.5
59 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 48 3+1+1+3 8 41:16.4 +6:50.3
DNF CHABLOZ Jean Marc 16 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna