Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Lillehammer - 1997/1998
1997-12-07 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
AIDAROV Alexei
10
0+0+0+0
0
34:26.1
0.0
2
HANEVOLD Halvard
11
0+0+1+1
2
34:52.0
+25.9
3
MOUSLIMOV Pavel
12
0+1+1+0
2
34:59.4
+33.3
4
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
5
2+0+2+0
4
35:03.5
+37.4
5
LUCK Frank
1
1+1+0+2
4
35:04.0
+37.9
6
FISCHER Sven
19
0+1+1+0
2
35:13.7
+47.6
7
GROSS Ricco
15
1+0+0+0
1
35:16.5
+50.4
8
BJOERNDALEN Dag
2
1+2+0+0
3
35:27.1
+1:01.0
9
ROZHKOV Sergei
8
0+3+0+1
4
35:38.4
+1:12.3
10
HEYMANN Carsten
30
0+1+1+0
2
35:40.5
+1:14.4
11
MALUHINS Olegs
6
2+0+1+2
5
35:55.6
+1:29.5
12
DRATCHEV Vladimir
9
0+1+1+4
6
35:56.4
+1:30.3
13
KIRCHNER Mark
28
0+2+0+1
3
35:57.2
+1:31.1
14
GARABIK Petr
17
0+1+1+0
2
35:57.8
+1:31.7
15
POIREE Raphael
3
1+3+3+0
7
35:58.7
+1:32.6
16
KOBELEV Alexei
42
1+0+1+1
3
35:59.7
+1:33.6
17
HEYMANN Andreas
21
1+1+0+0
2
36:07.6
+1:41.5
18
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville
23
1+1+1+0
3
36:09.5
+1:43.4
19
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
13
1+2+1+3
7
36:10.4
+1:44.3
20
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
34
0+0+3+0
3
36:16.4
+1:50.3
21
MASARIK Ivan
22
0+2+0+2
4
36:23.4
+1:57.3
22
GJELLAND Egil
14
0+2+2+2
6
36:35.9
+2:09.8
23
ANDRESEN Frode
7
3+2+2+1
8
36:37.0
+2:10.9
24
CATTARINUSSI Rene
44
0+0+1+1
2
36:46.2
+2:20.1
25
LEITGEB Hubert
20
0+0+2+1
3
36:57.2
+2:31.1
26
IVASHKO Petr
41
1+0+2+2
5
37:05.8
+2:39.7
27
IVANOV Valeri
32
0+0+0+3
3
37:06.6
+2:40.5
28
GREDLER Ludwig
29
2+2+0+1
5
37:08.5
+2:42.4
29
GLOBOCNIK Tomas
38
1+0+1+1
3
37:11.9
+2:45.8
30
GLIMSDAL Sylfest
4
2+0+2+3
7
37:15.0
+2:48.9
31
POPOV Alexandr
46
2+0+0+4
6
37:16.2
+2:50.1
32
KOZUB Wojciech
47
2+1+1+1
5
37:26.5
+3:00.4
33
TROPNIKOV Alexandr
25
1+1+0+0
2
37:32.9
+3:06.8
34
LYSENKO Ruslan
43
0+0+1+1
2
37:33.7
+3:07.6
35
NEUNER Reinhard
27
0+2+1+1
4
37:40.5
+3:14.4
36
BAILLY-SALINS Patrice
35
0+1+2+1
4
37:40.6
+3:14.5
37
OZBOLT Janez
60
0+2+2+0
4
37:48.0
+3:21.9
38
MAIGOUROV Viktor
31
2+3+0+1
6
37:59.3
+3:33.2
39
CYR Steve
54
1+2+1+1
5
38:04.2
+3:38.1
40
PALLHUBER Wilfried
18
3+1+1+1
6
38:04.3
+3:38.2
41
PADIN Andrei
24
0+3+3+0
6
38:13.7
+3:47.6
42
ELORANTA Harri
55
0+2+2+1
5
38:21.0
+3:54.9
43
PUURUNEN Paavo
52
2+1+1+2
6
38:32.1
+4:06.0
44
HIETALAHTI Vesa
56
1+2+0+1
4
38:38.1
+4:12.0
45
DERKACH Vyacheslav
45
0+1+3+1
5
38:42.8
+4:16.7
46
KUOPPA Fredrik
51
1+2+2+1
6
38:47.0
+4:20.9
47
PESTEREV Igor
57
0+1+1+2
4
38:47.8
+4:21.7
48
TONKOPRJADCHE Dmitrii
49
2+1+1+1
5
38:48.7
+4:22.6
49
DOSTAL Roman
58
1+1+2+2
6
38:55.5
+4:29.4
50
FAVRE Patrick
53
0+0+3+2
5
38:56.1
+4:30.0
51
MEGURO Hironao
50
2+0+3+1
6
38:57.4
+4:31.3
52
OFTEDAL Kjell Ove
33
1+0+2+0
3
39:00.2
+4:34.1
53
KAZAMA Atsushi
39
2+0+2+3
7
39:07.6
+4:41.5
54
HAKKINEN Jay
40
1+1+2+2
6
39:23.9
+4:57.8
55
CORDEL Sam
37
1+1+3+1
6
39:25.5
+4:59.4
56
MORSCHAKIN Alexei
36
0+4+1+1
6
39:33.4
+5:07.3
57
HOLUBEC Jiri
59
1+1+2+1
5
40:07.6
+5:41.5
58
ZEMVA Tomaz
26
2+2+3+2
9
40:22.6
+5:56.5
59
MOCHIZUKI Yukio
48
3+1+1+3
8
41:16.4
+6:50.3
DNF
CHABLOZ Jean Marc
16
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles