World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Lillehammer - 1997/1998


   1997-12-07 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 KOUKLEVA Galina 1 2+2+1+1 6 34:32.8 0.0
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 3 0+0+3+1 4 34:43.9 +11.1
3 Disl Uschi 6 3+2+0+1 6 35:53.0 +1:20.2
4 HAKOVA Eva 9 1+1+1+0 3 36:00.6 +1:27.8
5 KOBLAR Andreja 13 2+1+1+0 4 36:03.9 +1:31.1
6 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 41 1+1+0+0 2 36:22.9 +1:50.1
7 SPRUNG Anna 4 2+1+3+3 9 36:45.0 +2:12.2
8 SIKVELAND Annette 40 1+1+1+1 4 36:47.3 +2:14.5
9 SCHWAAB Kathi 42 1+0+0+1 2 36:48.1 +2:15.3
10 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 11 1+0+0+2 3 36:53.8 +2:21.0
11 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 12 0+2+1+2 5 37:00.4 +2:27.6
12 BEHLE Petra 5 2+1+3+2 8 37:01.1 +2:28.3
13 Corinne NIOGRET 10 2+1+2+2 7 37:01.9 +2:29.1
14 ZUBRILOVA Olena 22 2+2+0+0 4 37:05.9 +2:33.1
15 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 51 1+0+0+1 2 37:21.2 +2:48.4
16 SANTER Nathalie 7 1+1+3+2 7 37:21.9 +2:49.1
17 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 14 0+0+3+1 4 37:22.5 +2:49.7
18 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 24 2+0+1+2 5 37:24.5 +2:51.7
19 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 17 1+1+2+1 5 37:25.3 +2:52.5
20 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 39 4+0+0+1 5 37:26.2 +2:53.4
21 HOLANTI Katja 16 1+1+1+1 4 37:31.2 +2:58.4
22 LEMESH Nina 26 0+1+3+1 5 37:35.2 +3:02.4
23 GROS Christelle 53 0+1+1+1 3 37:38.1 +3:05.3
24 APEL Katrin 47 1+1+2+1 5 37:38.8 +3:06.0
25 TALANOVA Nadejda 38 1+1+3+2 7 37:48.8 +3:16.0
26 BRIAND Anne 8 1+2+4+1 8 37:52.1 +3:19.3
27 MIHOKOVA Sona 29 0+1+4+1 6 37:55.5 +3:22.7
28 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 30 1+1+2+1 5 37:56.4 +3:23.6
29 MELNIK Olga 2 1+2+3+2 8 38:04.7 +3:31.9
30 HALINAROVA Martina 15 1+1+3+0 5 38:06.2 +3:33.4
31 YU Shumei 18 1+1+2+2 6 38:07.0 +3:34.2
32 ROMASKO Olga 49 1+1+2+2 6 38:11.5 +3:38.7
33 MURINOVA Anna 28 2+1+0+2 5 38:12.5 +3:39.7
34 SUSZKA Agata 19 0+2+0+1 3 38:14.8 +3:42.0
35 ZELLNER Martina 46 1+1+3+0 5 38:18.4 +3:45.6
36 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 57 0+0+1+1 2 38:21.4 +3:48.6
37 DOULOVA Margarita 32 2+0+0+3 5 38:22.2 +3:49.4
38 BEER Katja 27 2+1+0+2 5 38:23.4 +3:50.6
39 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 25 1+2+0+0 3 38:26.1 +3:53.3
40 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 35 2+3+0+1 6 38:40.9 +4:08.1
41 MARTINOVA Natalia 36 4+2+2+2 10 38:42.9 +4:10.1
42 WOOLEY Stacey 37 0+0+1+1 2 38:56.5 +4:23.7
43 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 21 0+2+2+3 7 39:01.4 +4:28.6
44 CESNEKOVA Irena 23 1+3+0+1 5 39:17.3 +4:44.5
45 SUGA Hiromi 31 3+3+1+0 7 39:18.8 +4:46.0
46 FILIPOVA Pavlina 48 0+1+3+2 6 39:23.1 +4:50.3
47 CLARET Emmanuelle 58 1+0+2+3 6 39:28.7 +4:55.9
48 GURIEVA Ludmila 59 0+1+1+1 3 39:34.2 +5:01.4
49 MILLER SMITH Joan 54 0+1+1+1 3 39:40.3 +5:07.5
50 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 34 2+3+1+1 7 39:41.9 +5:09.1
51 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 50 0+2+1+1 4 40:04.6 +5:31.8
52 SHINDO Mami 33 0+2+0+3 5 40:20.1 +5:47.3
53 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 20 4+3+0+1 8 40:35.5 +6:02.7
54 MERKUSHINA Irina 60 2+3+0+2 7 40:47.0 +6:14.2
55 SALMELA Kara 45 0+2+1+2 5 40:47.7 +6:14.9
56 MOHORIC Matejka 43 2+1+2+2 7 41:17.5 +6:44.7
57 BELAN Svetlana 56 2+1+1+2 6 41:30.9 +6:58.1
DNS BEDARD Myriam 52 0
DNS PETROVA Olena 55 0
DNF TAKAHASHI Ryoko 44 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna