World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



Oestersund - 1997/1998


   1997-12-11 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GLIMSDAL Sylfest 0+1+0+0 1 49:19.0 0.0
2 KOBELEV Alexei 0+1+0+1 2 49:27.7 +8.7
3 MAIGOUROV Viktor 1+1+0+0 2 49:40.3 +21.3
4 FAVRE Patrick 0+1+0+1 2 50:02.5 +43.5
5 BJOERNDALEN Dag 0+1+0+0 1 50:02.8 +43.8
6 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 0+0+1+0 1 50:17.9 +58.9
7 CARRARA Pieralberto 0+1+1+0 2 50:24.0 +1:05.0
8 MACHYNIAK Lubomir 0+1+0+0 1 50:26.8 +1:07.8
9 WÜSTENFELD Jan 1+1+0+1 3 50:29.8 +1:10.8
10 DENGG Günther 1+0+0+0 1 50:35.8 +1:16.8
11 Peter SENDEL 1+0+0+0 1 50:56.7 +1:37.7
12 DRATCHEV Vladimir 2+0+1+1 4 51:24.4 +2:05.4
13 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 1+1+1+1 4 51:37.2 +2:18.2
14 ANDRESEN Frode 0+1+1+2 4 51:37.6 +2:18.6
15 FISCHER Sven 0+1+1+2 4 51:39.6 +2:20.6
16 KOZUB Wojciech 1+1+1+0 3 51:43.2 +2:24.2
17 GROSS Ricco 1+1+1+0 3 51:45.7 +2:26.7
18 GRAJF Aleksander 0+1+0+1 2 51:48.8 +2:29.8
19 CATTARINUSSI Rene 0+2+1+0 3 51:50.4 +2:31.4
20 PERROT Franck 0+1+0+1 2 51:52.4 +2:33.4
21 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 0+0+4+1 5 51:53.5 +2:34.5
22 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 0+1+0+1 2 51:56.4 +2:37.4
23 LUCK Frank 0+1+0+2 3 51:58.1 +2:39.1
24 POIREE Raphael 0+2+1+1 4 52:00.7 +2:41.7
25 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 0+2+0+2 4 52:04.4 +2:45.4
26 HANEVOLD Halvard 0+1+1+2 4 52:06.5 +2:47.5
27 ZIEMIANIN Jan 0+0+0+1 1 52:10.0 +2:51.0
28 OFTEDAL Kjell Ove 0+1+0+1 2 52:11.9 +2:52.9
29 MASARIK Ivan 1+1+0+2 4 52:18.7 +2:59.7
30 LAMICHEV Petr 0+2+0+0 2 52:20.7 +3:01.7
31 NAKUMS Jekabs 1+2+0+1 4 52:22.7 +3:03.7
32 MOSTSIPAN Ruslan 1+0+0+0 1 52:24.6 +3:05.6
33 ROZHKOV Sergei 2+0+1+1 4 52:25.5 +3:06.5
34 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 2+1+1+1 5 52:33.2 +3:14.2
35 NEUNER Reinhard 0+0+1+2 3 52:35.7 +3:16.7
36 TROPNIKOV Alexandr 0+1+1+0 2 52:49.0 +3:30.0
37 ACHORNER Hans 0+0+1+1 2 52:49.6 +3:30.6
38 GARABIK Petr 0+1+0+2 3 52:50.2 +3:31.2
39 TYLDUM Jon Age 1+1+0+0 2 52:54.0 +3:35.0
40 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 0+2+0+1 3 53:02.9 +3:43.9
41 POPOV Alexandr 2+1+1+1 5 53:03.7 +3:44.7
42 CYR Steve 1+2+0+1 4 53:05.3 +3:46.3
43 DIXON Michael 1+0+1+0 2 53:08.6 +3:49.6
44 ROBERT Julien 0+1+1+1 3 53:08.8 +3:49.8
45 ELORANTA Harri 1+0+1+1 3 53:09.3 +3:50.3
46 PANTOV Dmitriy 1+2+1+0 4 53:10.9 +3:51.9
47 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 1+1+1+1 4 53:15.6 +3:56.6
48 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 0+2+0+2 4 53:40.8 +4:21.8
49 HIETALAHTI Vesa 0+2+1+1 4 53:49.4 +4:30.4
50 MEGURO Hironao 1+1+0+2 4 53:54.6 +4:35.6
51 BOROVIK Dimitri 0+1+1+0 2 53:57.1 +4:38.1
52 UPENIEKS Gundars 0+2+2+0 4 53:57.7 +4:38.7
53 KROUPNIK Nikolai 2+0+1+0 3 53:58.6 +4:39.6
54 BECK Günther 0+0+2+1 3 54:01.9 +4:42.9
55 MALUHINS Olegs 1+3+1+1 6 54:09.1 +4:50.1
56 MORGENSTERN Marco 2+2+0+0 4 54:09.6 +4:50.6
57 PERNER Wolfgang 1+2+0+2 5 54:11.2 +4:52.2
58 ZEMVA Tomaz 0+2+2+1 5 54:15.6 +4:56.6
59 MORSCHAKIN Alexei 0+1+1+2 4 54:17.4 +4:58.4
60 OJASTE Kalju 1+1+1+0 3 54:27.8 +5:08.8
61 SCHREINER Curt 1+1+2+0 4 54:31.4 +5:12.4
62 PESTEREV Igor 1+1+1+1 4 54:33.5 +5:14.5
63 PRANTS Janno 0+0+1+2 3 54:34.1 +5:15.1
64 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 0+1+1+1 3 54:34.3 +5:15.3
65 HAKKINEN Jay 1+3+0+0 4 54:40.8 +5:21.8
66 DUSSERRE Thierry 0+2+1+1 4 54:54.7 +5:35.7
67 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 3+2+0+0 5 54:56.3 +5:37.3
68 KIRCHNER Mark 2+2+1+2 7 55:05.9 +5:46.9
69 IVANOV Valeri 1+2+0+3 6 55:08.5 +5:49.5
70 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 2+2+3+0 7 55:12.4 +5:53.4
71 VAVILOV Pavel 2+2+2+1 7 55:20.5 +6:01.5
72 LÖFGREN Mikael 0+2+0+3 5 55:25.8 +6:06.8
73 IVASHKO Petr 1+2+2+2 7 55:27.3 +6:08.3
74 PESTEREV Ivan 0+2+0+2 4 55:28.7 +6:09.7
75 GEE Mark 1+1+0+2 4 55:30.8 +6:11.8
76 SÄNGER Max 0+3+1+0 4 55:32.6 +6:13.6
77 PALLHUBER Wilfried 3+0+1+2 6 55:35.6 +6:16.6
78 BARILA Liutauras 0+3+1+1 5 55:42.2 +6:23.2
79 HEYMANN Andreas 1+2+2+1 6 55:44.4 +6:25.4
80 AIDAROV Alexei 2+2+2+2 8 55:44.5 +6:25.5
81 RYZHENKOV Oleg 2+1+2+2 7 55:51.0 +6:32.0
82 GJELLAND Egil 2+3+0+3 8 55:51.6 +6:32.6
83 PUURUNEN Paavo 2+3+1+0 6 55:58.2 +6:39.2
84 SUGA Kyoji 2+1+3+1 7 55:58.6 +6:39.6
85 POKLUKAR Matjaz 1+1+1+3 6 56:00.4 +6:41.4
86 WIKSTEN Tord 1+1+1+3 6 56:03.5 +6:44.5
87 LEITGEB Hubert 0+3+2+2 7 56:08.8 +6:49.8
88 BRICIS Ilmars 1+1+2+3 7 56:11.1 +6:52.1
89 LEPYOSHKIN Mikhail 1+2+0+1 4 56:23.2 +7:04.2
90 OZBOLT Janez 2+2+3+1 8 56:24.7 +7:05.7
91 SIKORA Tomasz 1+2+1+3 7 56:33.9 +7:14.9
92 HÄNNI Reto 1+2+0+2 5 56:46.5 +7:27.5
93 MOCHIZUKI Yukio 3+1+0+3 7 56:46.6 +7:27.6
94 MATIASKO Marek 1+2+2+2 7 57:15.9 +7:56.9
95 HOLUBEC Jiri 0+3+2+1 6 57:18.9 +7:59.9
96 ENE Marius 2+2+1+1 6 57:32.2 +8:13.2
97 POKLUKAR Joze 2+1+3+1 7 57:36.4 +8:17.4
98 HASLAM Craig 1+1+0+3 5 57:51.6 +8:32.6
99 KOBELA Libor 2+3+1+0 6 57:53.3 +8:34.3
100 KASSABOV Georgi 0+2+0+3 5 57:59.3 +8:40.3
101 JENSEN Eric 1+1+3+3 8 58:05.2 +8:46.2
102 DOSTAL Roman 2+2+1+1 6 58:06.3 +8:47.3
103 ADER Margus 2+2+1+2 7 58:12.1 +8:53.1
104 GREDLER Ludwig 2+1+4+2 9 58:19.6 +9:00.6
105 SEKIYA Shuichi 0+2+3+1 6 58:20.1 +9:01.1
106 JEON Ja-Won 2+0+2+1 5 58:45.2 +9:26.2
107 CORDEL Sam 5+1+1+2 9 59:15.0 +9:56.0
108 VATACHKI Bojidar 3+1+2+1 7 59:26.9 +10:07.9
109 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 2+2+1+2 7 59:27.2 +10:08.2
110 ROBERTSON Ian 2+2+2+3 9 1:00:25.2 +11:06.2
111 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 2+3+2+4 11 1:02:36.4 +13:17.4
112 CHOI Neung-Chul 2+2+5+1 10 1:05:48.6 +16:29.6
113 BUCSA Ivan 2+2+3+4 11 1:07:47.3 +18:28.3
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya