World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2003/2004


   2004-02-07 World Championship, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 13 1+0 1 25:51:00 0.0
2 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 37 0+0 0 26:11:00 +20.6
3 VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 4 0+1 1 26:44:00 +53.2
3 BECK Martina 15 1+0 1 26:44:00 +53.2
5 BAILLY Sandrine 30 1+1 2 27:06:00 +1:15.2
6 NIKOULTCHINA Irina 3 1+2 3 27:10:00 +1:19.0
7 GROS Christelle 67 1+1 2 27:15:00 +1:24.8
8 ZUBRILOVA Olena 40 0+2 2 27:18:00 +1:27.0
9 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 9 0+2 2 27:20:00 +1:29.0
10 SANTER Nathalie 60 1+1 2 27:26:00 +1:35.7
11 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 19 1+2 3 27:47:00 +1:56.3
12 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 7 1+0 1 27:59:00 +2:08.7
13 APEL Katrin 25 1+3 4 28:05:00 +2:14.0
14 HOU Yuxia 58 1+2 3 28:16:00 +2:25.6
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 39 1+1 2 28:17:00 +2:26.7
16 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 44 1+3 4 28:18:00 +2:27.0
17 SOROKINA Natalia 11 0+3 3 28:19:00 +2:28.2
18 BECAERT Sylvie 31 1+1 2 28:22:00 +2:31.2
19 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 14 1+0 1 28:28:00 +2:37.1
20 STEER Rachel 21 1+1 2 28:31:00 +2:40.9
21 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 56 0+2 2 28:34:00 +2:43.0
22 NAZAROVA Olga 42 0+3 3 28:37:00 +2:46.7
23 MIHOKOVA Sona 26 0+2 2 28:42:00 +2:51.3
24 HAUSWALD Simone 35 0+4 4 28:44:00 +2:53.3
25 OTAKA Tomomi 84 0+1 1 28:46:00 +2:55.8
26 WILHELM Kati 12 1+3 4 28:47:00 +2:56.6
27 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 64 1+0 1 28:47:00 +2:56.7
28 CARRAZ Julie 87 0+2 2 28:48:00 +2:57.4
29 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 20 2+1 3 28:49:00 +2:58.1
30 LIU Xianying 16 2+2 4 28:49:00 +2:58.7
31 KETTUNEN Outi 88 0+1 1 28:56:00 +3:05.3
32 GRUBBEN Linda 18 2+2 4 28:57:00 +3:06.2
33 EFREMOVA Lilia 75 2+2 4 28:58:00 +3:07.0
34 Corinne NIOGRET 46 3+1 4 28:59:00 +3:08.0
35 SPRUNG Anna 28 1+2 3 28:59:00 +3:08.2
36 HAKALA Anita 45 1+3 4 29:01:00 +3:10.5
37 TOFALVI Eva 38 0+2 2 29:07:00 +3:16.2
38 MALI Andreja 55 0+3 3 29:11:00 +3:20.9
39 CESNEKOVA Irena 47 1+1 2 29:14:00 +3:23.2
40 KONG Yingchao 29 2+2 4 29:17:00 +3:26.3
41 HASILLOVA Zuzana 82 0+1 1 29:17:00 +3:26.8
42 MEGURO Kanae 33 1+3 4 29:20:00 +3:29.9
43 LEMESH Nina 79 2+1 3 29:22:00 +3:31.6
44 URPILAINEN Pirjo 66 1+2 3 29:30:00 +3:39.1
45 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 23 2+4 6 29:32:00 +3:41.2
46 FILIPOVA Pavlina 72 1+3 4 29:36:00 +3:45.0
47 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 8 1+1 2 29:36:00 +3:45.2
47 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 63 2+1 3 29:36:00 +3:45.2
49 DONG Xue 77 1+2 3 29:37:00 +3:46.0
50 REZLEROVA Magda 80 2+2 4 29:40:00 +3:49.2
51 PLOTOGEA Dana 54 0+1 1 29:42:00 +3:51.1
52 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 41 1+2 3 29:52:00 +4:01.4
53 SLEZAKOVA Petra 76 0+0 0 29:53:00 +4:02.2
54 CIARAMIDARO Maryke 83 0+1 1 29:56:00 +4:05.6
55 KOCHER Zina 24 2+1 3 30:01:00 +4:10.4
56 POPOVA Radka 90 0+4 4 30:26:00 +4:35.4
57 MOZHEVITINA Irina 62 2+1 3 30:26:00 +4:35.8
58 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 74 1+3 4 30:27:00 +4:36.9
59 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 10 1+1 2 30:30:00 +4:39.7
60 RAVNIKAR Dijana 86 3+2 5 30:32:00 +4:41.9
61 ZIDEK Anna Carin 17 3+3 6 30:35:00 +4:44.9
62 BROUNEUS Kristina 57 1+1 2 30:41:00 +4:50.9
63 SANTER Saskia 71 3+2 5 30:43:00 +4:52.8
64 PONZA Michela 6 1+4 5 30:55:00 +5:04.4
65 TEELA Denise 89 2+2 4 30:56:00 +5:05.2
66 GRANROTH Sara 68 1+3 4 30:59:00 +5:08.2
67 GREGORIN Teja 70 2+2 4 31:04:00 +5:13.9
68 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 22 1+1 2 31:12:00 +5:21.8
69 KEITH Sandra 53 1+2 3 31:13:00 +5:22.0
70 KRAUSE Jill 50 1+4 5 31:45:00 +5:54.9
71 HANNI Sirli 36 2+0 2 31:46:00 +5:55.7
72 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 73 2+3 5 32:08:00 +6:17.0
73 NYKIEL Magdalena 85 1+2 3 32:12:00 +6:21.6
74 TANAKA Tamami 52 4+4 8 32:14:00 +6:23.1
75 DUBOK Elena 5 2+3 5 32:20:00 +6:29.5
76 CIURINA Valentina 2 3+2 5 32:20:00 +6:29.9
77 LIDUMA Madara 32 2+4 6 32:23:00 +6:32.3
78 PARENT Marie Pierre 65 3+1 4 33:23:00 +7:32.0
79 LEBEDEVA Anna 81 1+2 3 33:29:00 +7:38.5
80 TAHE Tagne 78 1+4 5 33:34:00 +7:43.0
81 SAUE Eveli 48 3+4 7 33:57:00 +8:06.4
82 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 59 2+3 5 34:52:00 +9:01.7
83 BARRENECHEA Claudia 49 3+1 4 34:53:00 +9:02.1
84 POLTORANINA Olga 69 3+1 4 35:00:00 +9:09.8
85 BARCOS Carina 43 0+1 1 36:32:00 +10:41.4
86 SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 34 2+3 5 36:35:00 +10:44.7
87 LOVECE Natalia Carolina 1 2+4 6 38:14:00 +12:23.4
DNS PETROVA Olena 51 0 00:00:00
DNF ISBEJ Veronica 27 2+ 0 00:00:00
DSQ GUZIK Krystyna 61 1+3 4 20:17:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya