World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Pokljuka - 1997/1998


   1998-03-03 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 FORSBERG Magdalena 0+1+0+0 1 50:05.8 0.0
2 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 0+0+0+0 0 50:53.8 +48.0
3 Disl Uschi 0+1+0+0 1 51:07.1 +1:01.3
4 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 1+0+0+0 1 51:19.8 +1:14.0
5 BEHLE Petra 1+0+0+1 2 52:17.1 +2:11.3
6 SANTER Nathalie 0+1+1+1 3 52:38.9 +2:33.1
7 ZELLNER Martina 1+0+1+1 3 52:56.9 +2:51.1
8 APEL Katrin 1+0+1+1 3 52:59.4 +2:53.6
9 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 0+0+1+2 3 53:38.4 +3:32.6
10 GRANDE Ann Helen 0+0+0+0 0 54:08.1 +4:02.3
11 TALANOVA Nadejda 1+0+0+3 4 54:13.1 +4:07.3
12 PETROVA Olena 0+2+0+1 3 54:18.6 +4:12.8
13 ALBERT Martine 2+0+0+0 2 54:27.1 +4:21.3
14 FILIPOVA Pavlina 1+0+1+1 3 54:28.3 +4:22.5
15 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 0+1+2+1 4 54:30.2 +4:24.4
16 GROS Christelle 2+0+1+1 4 54:35.3 +4:29.5
17 POPOVA Radka 0+1+1+0 2 54:45.6 +4:39.8
18 MURINOVA Anna 0+2+0+0 2 54:52.8 +4:47.0
19 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 1+0+1+2 4 54:53.2 +4:47.4
20 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0+0+3+0 3 54:56.8 +4:51.0
21 SUSZKA Agata 1+0+0+2 3 55:04.6 +4:58.8
22 BRICE Anzela 0+1+1+1 3 55:12.4 +5:06.6
23 SIKVELAND Annette 2+1+2+0 5 55:12.7 +5:06.9
24 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 0+0+1+1 2 55:13.3 +5:07.5
25 MIKKOLA Tiina 0+1+0+0 1 55:33.7 +5:27.9
26 KLEIN Janet 2+1+1+1 5 55:49.3 +5:43.5
27 PELCOVA Jirina 1+0+0+1 2 55:50.3 +5:44.5
28 PESINOVA Jitka 0+1+0+2 3 56:04.4 +5:58.6
29 HAKOVA Eva 0+3+3+0 6 56:17.9 +6:12.1
30 PALLHUBER Siegrid 0+2+1+1 4 56:20.2 +6:14.4
31 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 2+1+1+1 5 56:25.5 +6:19.7
32 KINDT Steffi 1+3+1+2 7 56:27.0 +6:21.2
33 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 0+2+0+2 4 56:29.7 +6:23.9
34 CESNEKOVA Irena 1+1+1+1 4 56:31.8 +6:26.0
35 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 2+0+0+2 4 56:37.6 +6:31.8
36 LAMPINEN Mari 1+3+1+1 6 56:42.5 +6:36.7
37 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+1+2+2 5 56:42.9 +6:37.1
38 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 2+0+1+1 4 56:53.5 +6:47.7
39 NORDYKE Deborah 3+1+1+0 5 56:57.5 +6:51.7
40 BROUNEUS Kristina 3+1+0+0 4 57:13.0 +7:07.2
41 DOLINAR Urska 2+0+0+0 2 57:33.7 +7:27.9
42 LARISI Lucija 0+2+2+2 6 57:37.3 +7:31.5
43 SPRUNG Anna 0+2+2+2 6 57:50.1 +7:44.3
44 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 1+1+1+3 6 57:52.1 +7:46.3
45 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 1+2+1+1 5 58:01.4 +7:55.6
46 TANANAIKO Irina 0+0+0+2 2 58:08.1 +8:02.3
47 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 1+2+1+4 8 58:23.8 +8:18.0
48 SUGA Hiromi 1+2+3+1 7 58:40.8 +8:35.0
49 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 3+1+2+1 7 58:43.7 +8:37.9
50 COLLARD Michelle 0+2+0+2 4 58:51.8 +8:46.0
51 SALONEN Eija 1+0+0+1 2 58:55.4 +8:49.6
52 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 1+2+1+1 5 59:28.1 +9:22.3
53 YAMAUCHI Kyoko 2+3+1+1 7 59:31.9 +9:26.1
54 SALMELA Kara 1+3+2+2 8 59:42.3 +9:36.5
55 WESTIN Camilla 0+1+2+2 5 59:49.2 +9:43.4
56 DANILUK Iwona 2+2+2+1 7 1:00:06.5 +10:00.7
57 VEDRALOVA Irena 1+1+3+1 6 1:00:50.4 +10:44.6
58 MOHORIC Matejka 2+0+2+2 6 1:01:42.9 +11:37.1
59 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 4+2+2+2 10 1:02:33.6 +12:27.8
60 BELAN Svetlana 0+2+0+1 3 1:02:52.2 +12:46.4
61 TROUTNER Jill 2+3+1+3 9 1:04:21.3 +14:15.5
62 MARUYAMA Shiho 1+3+4+2 10 1:04:29.0 +14:23.2
63 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 2+2+2+4 10 1:05:08.1 +15:02.3
64 FORD Amy 4+2+3+3 12 1:09:44.4 +19:38.6
DNS PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0
DNS PITON Halina 0
DNS ECKSCHLAGER Iris 0
DNS ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0
DNS RYZHENKOVA Natalia 0
DNS ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa