Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 1997/1998
1998-03-05 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Corinne NIOGRET
0+0
0
25:02.8
0.0
2
CLARET Emmanuelle
0+1
1
25:22.6
+19.8
3
SIKVELAND Annette
1+0
1
25:27.5
+24.7
4
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
0+0
0
25:27.7
+24.9
5
HAKOVA Eva
1+0
1
25:34.5
+31.7
6
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0+0
0
25:36.6
+33.8
7
Disl Uschi
1+0
1
25:37.0
+34.2
8
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
0+0
0
25:44.6
+41.8
9
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
1+0
1
25:51.6
+48.8
10
KLEIN Janet
0+1
1
26:09.5
+1:06.7
11
KINDT Steffi
1+1
2
26:13.5
+1:10.7
12
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
1+0
1
26:23.3
+1:20.5
13
FORSBERG Magdalena
1+1
2
26:24.4
+1:21.6
14
WAGENFÜHR Peggy
0+2
2
26:25.6
+1:22.8
15
TALANOVA Nadejda
1+1
2
26:27.5
+1:24.7
16
PETROVA Olena
0+2
2
26:33.3
+1:30.5
16
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
0+1
1
26:33.3
+1:30.5
18
BEHLE Petra
1+1
2
26:37.2
+1:34.4
19
BRICE Anzela
0+0
0
26:38.0
+1:35.2
20
LAMPINEN Mari
1+1
2
26:43.4
+1:40.6
21
ZELLNER Martina
1+1
2
26:47.7
+1:44.9
22
SANTER Nathalie
0+3
3
26:56.8
+1:54.0
23
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
1+1
2
26:57.8
+1:55.0
23
LARISI Lucija
0+2
2
26:57.8
+1:55.0
25
APEL Katrin
2+2
4
27:01.4
+1:58.6
26
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0+1
1
27:04.5
+2:01.7
27
PESINOVA Jitka
0+2
2
27:09.1
+2:06.3
28
ALBERT Martine
0+0
0
27:16.4
+2:13.6
29
HOLANTI Katja
0+2
2
27:19.7
+2:16.9
30
SPRUNG Anna
2+1
3
27:20.3
+2:17.5
31
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
1+1
2
27:21.9
+2:19.1
32
GROS Christelle
0+3
3
27:24.3
+2:21.5
33
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
1+1
2
27:25.2
+2:22.4
34
SUSZKA Agata
2+0
2
27:25.8
+2:23.0
35
PELCOVA Jirina
0+0
0
27:27.1
+2:24.3
36
MURINOVA Anna
0+1
1
27:30.1
+2:27.3
37
SALMELA Kara
1+1
2
27:31.0
+2:28.2
38
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
2+1
3
27:32.5
+2:29.7
39
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
2+0
2
27:36.2
+2:33.4
40
CESNEKOVA Irena
1+1
2
27:38.7
+2:35.9
41
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
1+1
2
27:43.7
+2:40.9
42
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
2+0
2
27:45.3
+2:42.5
43
MIHOKOVA Sona
3+0
3
27:46.4
+2:43.6
44
AKHATOVA Albina
1+3
4
27:52.9
+2:50.1
45
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia
1+0
1
27:54.5
+2:51.7
46
BROUNEUS Kristina
1+1
2
27:59.7
+2:56.9
47
SCHYLANDER Maria
1+1
2
28:00.8
+2:58.0
48
NORDYKE Deborah
1+1
2
28:01.0
+2:58.2
49
MARUYAMA Shiho
1+2
3
28:02.5
+2:59.7
50
SALONEN Eija
0+0
0
28:03.1
+3:00.3
51
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
1+1
2
28:05.3
+3:02.5
52
PALLHUBER Siegrid
2+2
4
28:08.1
+3:05.3
53
WESTIN Camilla
1+1
2
28:14.4
+3:11.6
54
DOLINAR Urska
0+0
0
28:18.1
+3:15.3
55
DANILUK Iwona
1+2
3
28:21.6
+3:18.8
56
TROUTNER Jill
0+2
2
28:28.2
+3:25.4
57
YAMAUCHI Kyoko
1+3
4
28:31.5
+3:28.7
58
MIKKOLA Tiina
0+2
2
28:33.0
+3:30.2
59
FILIPOVA Pavlina
2+2
4
28:34.5
+3:31.7
60
COLLARD Michelle
1+1
2
28:34.6
+3:31.8
61
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
0+3
3
28:35.4
+3:32.6
62
MOHORIC Matejka
1+2
3
28:56.1
+3:53.3
63
GRANDE Ann Helen
0+2
2
28:57.0
+3:54.2
64
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
2+0
2
28:57.3
+3:54.5
65
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana
1+4
5
28:57.8
+3:55.0
66
CEDERSTREMA Ieva
3+1
4
29:03.0
+4:00.2
67
TANANAIKO Irina
2+1
3
29:04.4
+4:01.6
68
SUGA Hiromi
3+3
6
29:07.3
+4:04.5
69
VEDRALOVA Irena
0+3
3
29:08.5
+4:05.7
70
PITON Halina
2+2
4
29:12.7
+4:09.9
71
BRIAND Anne
2+4
6
29:17.3
+4:14.5
72
BELAN Svetlana
2+1
3
30:03.6
+5:00.8
73
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
3+4
7
30:40.8
+5:38.0
74
FORD Amy
1+2
3
31:22.4
+6:19.6
75
BOUDREAULT Sylvie
0+3
3
31:55.1
+6:52.3
DNS
KOBLAR Andreja
0
DNS
ECKSCHLAGER Iris
0
DNS
ROMASKO Olga
0
DNS
KOUKLEVA Galina
0
DNS
HALINAROVA Martina
0
DNS
MELNIK Olga
0
DSQ
NEWHOUSE Dina
1+2
3
DSQ
POPOVA Radka
2+0
2
DSQ
PEYTCHINOVA Valentina
1+0
1
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles