Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 1997/1998
1998-03-07 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FORSBERG Magdalena
0+0
0
23:43.6
0.0
2
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
1+0
1
24:13.3
+29.7
3
GROS Christelle
0+1
1
24:29.4
+45.8
4
BEHLE Petra
0+0
0
24:42.7
+59.1
5
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
0+0
0
24:44.9
+1:01.3
6
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0+1
1
24:51.7
+1:08.1
7
PETROVA Olena
1+0
1
25:04.9
+1:21.3
8
APEL Katrin
0+3
3
25:20.6
+1:37.0
9
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
0+1
1
25:23.3
+1:39.7
10
SUGA Hiromi
1+1
2
25:24.6
+1:41.0
11
ZELLNER Martina
2+0
2
25:32.0
+1:48.4
12
ROMASKO Olga
1+1
2
25:37.0
+1:53.4
13
Corinne NIOGRET
1+1
2
25:38.8
+1:55.2
14
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0+1
1
25:42.0
+1:58.4
15
LAMPINEN Mari
2+0
2
25:45.2
+2:01.6
16
Disl Uschi
1+3
4
25:49.5
+2:05.9
17
ALBERT Martine
0+1
1
25:51.8
+2:08.2
18
AKHATOVA Albina
2+1
3
25:53.1
+2:09.5
19
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
1+1
2
25:58.2
+2:14.6
20
CLARET Emmanuelle
0+3
3
26:05.2
+2:21.6
21
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
1+3
4
26:05.7
+2:22.1
22
TALANOVA Nadejda
0+3
3
26:07.6
+2:24.0
23
STEER Rachel
0+1
1
26:13.6
+2:30.0
24
HAKOVA Eva
0+3
3
26:15.6
+2:32.0
25
HOLANTI Katja
0+2
2
26:17.8
+2:34.2
26
SIKVELAND Annette
4+1
5
26:18.1
+2:34.5
27
COLLARD Michelle
0+2
2
26:20.7
+2:37.1
28
SANTER Nathalie
2+2
4
26:21.4
+2:37.8
29
POPOVA Radka
0+1
1
26:22.7
+2:39.1
30
MURINOVA Anna
1+1
2
26:33.3
+2:49.7
31
SALMELA Kara
2+1
3
26:43.5
+2:59.9
32
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
2+1
3
26:48.3
+3:04.7
33
PITON Halina
1+1
2
26:49.3
+3:05.7
34
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
1+2
3
26:51.9
+3:08.3
35
MARUYAMA Shiho
1+2
3
26:54.3
+3:10.7
36
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
1+1
2
26:54.6
+3:11.0
37
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
2+1
3
26:56.0
+3:12.4
38
NORDYKE Deborah
2+0
2
26:58.3
+3:14.7
39
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
0+2
2
27:03.1
+3:19.5
40
SUSZKA Agata
2+1
3
27:03.6
+3:20.0
41
LEMESH Nina
1+2
3
27:05.1
+3:21.5
41
FILIPOVA Pavlina
0+3
3
27:05.1
+3:21.5
43
SPRUNG Anna
0+4
4
27:09.9
+3:26.3
44
MIKKOLA Tiina
1+0
1
27:10.9
+3:27.3
45
DANILUK Iwona
0+3
3
27:15.3
+3:31.7
46
SCHYLANDER Maria
1+0
1
27:19.2
+3:35.6
47
BRICE Anzela
2+1
3
27:25.3
+3:41.7
48
PALLHUBER Siegrid
2+2
4
27:26.7
+3:43.1
49
YAMAUCHI Kyoko
2+2
4
27:35.7
+3:52.1
50
PELCOVA Jirina
0+2
2
27:36.9
+3:53.3
51
ECKSCHLAGER Iris
2+1
3
27:39.0
+3:55.4
52
KUTLIKOVA Tatiana
3+1
4
27:40.3
+3:56.7
53
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
0+4
4
27:42.4
+3:58.8
54
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia
2+0
2
27:45.9
+4:02.3
55
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
2+2
4
27:47.2
+4:03.6
56
CEDERSTREMA Ieva
2+2
4
28:15.1
+4:31.5
57
CESNEKOVA Irena
1+2
3
28:17.2
+4:33.6
58
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina
1+2
3
28:18.1
+4:34.5
59
BROUNEUS Kristina
2+2
4
28:18.8
+4:35.2
60
LARISI Lucija
2+3
5
28:24.2
+4:40.6
61
PESINOVA Jitka
0+3
3
28:27.9
+4:44.3
62
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
2+3
5
28:48.1
+5:04.5
63
MIHOKOVA Sona
3+3
6
29:01.2
+5:17.6
64
WESTIN Camilla
1+3
4
29:05.6
+5:22.0
65
DOLINAR Urska
3+2
5
31:16.4
+7:32.8
66
BOUDREAULT Sylvie
2+2
4
32:21.9
+8:38.3
DNF
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
0
DNF
KOBLAR Andreja
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles