Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 1997/1998
1998-03-12 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Disl Uschi
0+0+1+1
2
53:40.5
0.0
2
KOBLAR Andreja
0+1+0+1
2
53:41.5
+1.0
3
ZELLNER Martina
0+1+1+0
2
54:31.3
+50.8
4
ZUBRILOVA Olena
0+0+1+1
2
54:51.8
+1:11.3
5
HALINAROVA Martina
0+1+0+1
2
55:11.1
+1:30.6
6
ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana
1+1+0+1
3
55:21.2
+1:40.7
7
FORSBERG Magdalena
1+1+0+2
4
55:53.1
+2:12.6
8
SPRUNG Anna
0+2+0+2
4
56:16.3
+2:35.8
9
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
1+0+0+1
2
56:21.0
+2:40.5
10
SIKVELAND Annette
3+0+2+0
5
56:22.5
+2:42.0
11
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0+2+1+1
4
56:27.2
+2:46.7
12
GROS Christelle
0+1+1+0
2
56:44.1
+3:03.6
13
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
2+0+1+2
5
57:09.7
+3:29.2
14
LAMPINEN Mari
1+1+0+1
3
57:18.5
+3:38.0
15
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
0+0+1+0
1
57:25.9
+3:45.4
16
CLARET Emmanuelle
0+2+0+2
4
57:26.1
+3:45.6
17
KINDT Steffi
1+1+1+3
6
57:33.0
+3:52.5
17
ROMASKO Olga
0+1+2+1
4
57:33.0
+3:52.5
19
PALLHUBER Siegrid
0+0+2+2
4
57:36.9
+3:56.4
20
SALMELA Kara
1+1+1+1
4
57:38.4
+3:57.9
21
FILIPOVA Pavlina
1+1+2+0
4
57:45.3
+4:04.8
22
ALBERT Martine
0+0+2+0
2
57:46.8
+4:06.3
23
BRICE Anzela
0+2+0+2
4
58:03.8
+4:23.3
24
Corinne NIOGRET
0+2+2+0
4
58:22.9
+4:42.4
25
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
0+1+2+1
4
58:26.4
+4:45.9
26
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
0+2+2+1
5
58:29.3
+4:48.8
27
ECKSCHLAGER Iris
0+1+1+1
3
58:33.6
+4:53.1
28
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
1+2+1+1
5
58:43.4
+5:02.9
29
SANTER Nathalie
1+2+0+3
6
58:51.5
+5:11.0
30
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
0+0+1+2
3
59:09.3
+5:28.8
31
TALANOVA Nadejda
1+1+4+1
7
59:13.6
+5:33.1
32
HOLANTI Katja
1+2+0+1
4
59:15.6
+5:35.1
33
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
2+0+2+2
6
59:21.4
+5:40.9
34
MIHOKOVA Sona
2+3+0+1
6
59:23.3
+5:42.8
35
AKHATOVA Albina
2+2+1+2
7
59:25.7
+5:45.2
36
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
1+1+1+1
4
59:27.2
+5:46.7
37
KLEIN Janet
1+2+1+1
5
59:42.8
+6:02.3
38
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
1+1+1+2
5
59:45.0
+6:04.5
39
PESINOVA Jitka
0+1+0+2
3
59:45.3
+6:04.8
40
SUGA Hiromi
0+3+2+1
6
59:47.3
+6:06.8
41
BROUNEUS Kristina
1+0+0+2
3
59:56.2
+6:15.7
42
WAGENFÜHR Peggy
3+0+1+1
5
59:59.7
+6:19.2
43
BURLET Delphyne
3+2+2+1
8
1:00:03.0
+6:22.5
43
SUSZKA Agata
1+0+1+3
5
1:00:03.0
+6:22.5
45
POPOVA Radka
1+1+1+1
4
1:00:13.9
+6:33.4
46
MURINOVA Anna
1+1+1+1
4
1:00:21.8
+6:41.3
47
RYZHENKOVA Natalia
1+1+0+2
4
1:00:23.7
+6:43.2
48
BRIAND Anne
1+2+1+3
7
1:00:33.0
+6:52.5
49
WOOLEY Stacey
0+0+0+2
2
1:00:35.2
+6:54.7
50
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
1+2+0+2
5
1:00:56.5
+7:16.0
51
APEL Katrin
1+2+1+4
8
1:01:02.6
+7:22.1
52
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
2+0+2+3
7
1:01:03.8
+7:23.3
53
HAKOVA Eva
2+2+2+0
6
1:01:05.0
+7:24.5
54
CESNEKOVA Irena
1+1+2+1
5
1:01:21.4
+7:40.9
55
PELCOVA Jirina
0+2+1+2
5
1:01:27.5
+7:47.0
56
LARISI Lucija
1+3+1+2
7
1:01:40.0
+7:59.5
57
BEER Katja
2+1+1+3
7
1:01:47.5
+8:07.0
58
SCHYLANDER Maria
1+2+1+0
4
1:01:58.5
+8:18.0
59
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
2+2+1+1
6
1:02:13.6
+8:33.1
60
WESTIN Camilla
0+4+0+1
5
1:02:21.7
+8:41.2
61
GRANDE Ann Helen
0+1+2+1
4
1:02:29.3
+8:48.8
62
MARUYAMA Shiho
1+1+0+2
4
1:02:30.3
+8:49.8
63
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina
1+1+2+2
6
1:02:41.6
+9:01.1
64
PELIKANOVA Denisa
1+0+3+0
4
1:02:49.5
+9:09.0
65
TANANAIKO Irina
2+0+1+1
4
1:02:58.1
+9:17.6
66
STEER Rachel
1+1+3+1
6
1:03:11.8
+9:31.3
67
YAMAUCHI Kyoko
2+3+3+1
9
1:03:12.9
+9:32.4
68
CEDERSTREMA Ieva
2+2+1+3
8
1:03:23.3
+9:42.8
69
PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela
1+2+1+3
7
1:03:28.2
+9:47.7
70
SALONEN Eija
2+0+0+2
4
1:03:37.4
+9:56.9
71
TAKAHASHI Ryoko
3+3+3+1
10
1:03:56.0
+10:15.5
72
COLLARD Michelle
1+2+1+3
7
1:04:02.3
+10:21.8
73
LEMESH Nina
2+2+0+3
7
1:04:08.2
+10:27.7
74
BOZSIK Anna
5+0+1+1
7
1:05:21.6
+11:41.1
75
PITON Halina
2+3+1+4
10
1:05:33.5
+11:53.0
76
BEHLE Petra
3+2+2+2
9
1:05:43.7
+12:03.2
77
DOLINAR Urska
1+3+1+1
6
1:05:52.1
+12:11.6
78
DANILUK Iwona
1+4+3+1
9
1:06:47.8
+13:07.3
79
BELAN Svetlana
1+1+1+3
6
1:07:05.6
+13:25.1
80
MOHORIC Matejka
2+4+2+0
8
1:07:13.2
+13:32.7
81
SZEMCSAK Eva
2+1+2+2
7
1:09:13.3
+15:32.8
82
FORD Amy
4+2+2+1
9
1:09:28.9
+15:48.4
83
MARKOVICH Gyöngyi
2+3+1+3
9
1:14:19.7
+20:39.2
DNS
MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia
0
DNS
MERKUSHINA Irina
0
DNS
PETROVA Olena
0
DNS
MELNIK Olga
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles