World Cup
# Name Score
1 DESTHIEUX Simon 88
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 88
3 BOE Tarjei 83
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 78
5 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 72
6 CLAUDE Fabien 68
7 LATYPOV Eduard 66
8 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 64
9 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 61
10 GOW Christian 50
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-12-02 13:45 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Oberhof - 2003/2004


   2004-02-08 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 GROSS Ricco 2 1+0+0+1 2 38:53:00 0.0
2 POIREE Raphael 1 0+1+0+1 2 39:07:00 +13.3
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 3 0+2+2+2 6 40:10:00 +1:16.6
4 DEFRASNE Vincent 6 1+0+1+1 3 40:12:00 +1:18.9
5 HANEVOLD Halvard 18 0+0+1+0 1 40:27:00 +1:33.9
6 SIKORA Tomasz 17 1+0+1+1 3 40:47:00 +1:53.3
7 PUURUNEN Paavo 8 1+0+0+1 2 40:49:00 +1:56.0
8 FISCHER Sven 16 0+2+2+0 4 40:56:00 +2:02.8
9 GREIS Michael 5 0+0+1+1 2 41:08:00 +2:14.4
10 ROZHKOV Sergei 7 0+0+1+1 2 41:18:00 +2:24.6
11 BERGER Lars 14 2+1+2+2 7 41:30:00 +2:36.2
12 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 20 0+0+1+3 4 41:46:00 +2:52.8
13 BASHKIROV Sergey 13 2+2+0+0 4 41:48:00 +2:54.6
14 KRUGLOV Nikolay 12 3+0+0+0 3 41:50:00 +2:57.1
15 ANDRESEN Frode 10 0+0+2+3 5 41:57:00 +3:03.4
16 SHULMAN Filipp 4 0+2+2+0 4 42:27:00 +3:33.9
17 GREDLER Ludwig 19 1+2+1+1 5 42:36:00 +3:43.1
18 MARIC Janez 15 0+0+3+2 5 43:26:00 +4:33.1
19 ECKHOFF Stian 28 0+1+2+3 6 43:37:00 +4:43.7
20 DOSTAL Roman 38 0+1+4+0 5 43:38:00 +4:44.8
21 BERGMAN Carl Johan 36 0+0+0+0 0 43:48:00 +4:54.6
22 TOBRELUTS Indrek 35 1+0+0+3 4 43:53:00 +5:00.1
23 VALIULLIN Rustam 32 2+0+2+1 5 44:03:00 +5:09.9
24 DOLENC Marko 31 1+0+3+3 7 44:09:00 +5:15.6
25 CANNARD Ferreol 27 4+1+1+0 6 44:10:00 +5:16.3
26 RYZHENKOV Oleg 21 1+1+3+2 7 44:12:00 +5:18.6
27 BILANENKO Olexander 9 3+3+1+2 9 44:14:00 +5:20.5
28 BRICIS Ilmars 45 2+1+0+1 4 44:30:00 +5:36.5
29 HIETALAHTI Vesa 23 1+0+3+1 5 44:31:00 +5:37.5
30 PALLHUBER Wilfried 25 1+3+0+1 5 44:35:00 +5:41.3
31 DERKACH Vyacheslav 34 0+0+2+3 5 44:38:00 +5:44.9
32 POKLUKAR Matjaz 48 0+1+0+2 3 44:42:00 +5:48.8
33 SYMAN Alexandr 24 4+0+2+2 8 44:56:00 +6:03.0
34 GARABIK Petr 50 0+0+3+0 3 44:57:00 +6:03.2
35 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 26 0+2+2+3 7 45:20:00 +6:26.6
36 EBISAWA Daisuke 40 1+3+2+2 8 45:22:00 +6:28.8
37 NOVAK Pavol 39 2+1+1+1 5 45:25:00 +6:32.1
38 HOLUBEC Tomas 11 2+3+4+2 11 45:25:00 +6:32.1
39 LYSENKO Ruslan 51 0+2+4+1 7 45:32:00 +6:38.5
40 EKHOLM David 59 0+1+0+2 3 45:34:00 +6:41.0
41 Peter SENDEL 22 1+1+3+3 8 45:38:00 +6:44.7
42 ISA Hidenori 54 2+0+2+0 4 45:39:00 +6:45.7
43 MALUHINS Olegs 30 2+2+2+2 8 46:18:00 +7:24.8
44 SLESINGR Michal 41 3+2+3+1 9 46:25:00 +7:31.7
45 SUGA Kyoji 37 3+1+2+2 8 46:28:00 +7:34.7
46 FAVRE Patrick 44 0+1+3+2 6 46:47:00 +7:53.8
47 ZIMELIS Raivis 46 2+2+3+3 10 47:12:00 +8:18.4
48 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 52 2+4+2+3 11 48:11:00 +9:17.9
DNS DRATCHEV Vladimir 43 0 00:00:00
DNS MESOTITSCH Daniel 56 0 00:00:00
DNS DERYZEMLYA Andriy 58 0 00:00:00
DNS TEELA Jeremy 60 0 00:00:00
DNF SUMANN Christoph 53 4+ + + 0 00:00:00
LAP BOROVIK Dimitri 29 1+2+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP ZWAHLEN Roland 33 2+0+5+ 0 00:00:00
LAP CHABLOZ Jean Marc 42 4+1+2+ 0 00:00:00
LAP HAKKINEN Jay 47 4+1+4+ 0 00:00:00
LAP NILSSON Mattias Jr. 49 3+3+3+ 0 00:00:00
LAP ZHANG Qing 55 2+5+ + 0 00:00:00
LAP DE LORENZI Christian 57 2+3+3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAVIDOVA Marketa 86
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 86
3 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 79
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 74
5 HERRMANN Denise 64
6 NIGMATULLINA Uliana 64
7 OEBERG Hanna 60
8 OEBERG Elvira Karin 57
9 WEIDEL Anna 57
10 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 54
Overall ranking
popular profile

Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa