World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Hochfilzen - 1997/1998


   1998-03-14 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 Disl Uschi 0+0 0 28:00.6 0.0
2 FORSBERG Magdalena 0+1 1 28:22.9 +22.3
3 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 2+0 2 28:47.0 +46.4
4 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 0+1 1 28:53.4 +52.8
5 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 0+0 0 29:00.0 +59.4
6 KOBLAR Andreja 1+1 2 29:10.5 +1:09.9
7 ZELLNER Martina 0+2 2 29:30.6 +1:30.0
8 PESINOVA Jitka 0+0 0 29:35.3 +1:34.7
9 HOLANTI Katja 0+1 1 29:36.4 +1:35.8
10 SUGA Hiromi 2+0 2 29:37.3 +1:36.7
11 APEL Katrin 0+2 2 29:45.7 +1:45.1
12 SIKVELAND Annette 1+3 4 29:48.3 +1:47.7
13 BRIAND Anne 0+1 1 29:48.5 +1:47.9
14 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 1+2 3 29:49.1 +1:48.5
15 BEER Katja 0+1 1 29:54.1 +1:53.5
16 Corinne NIOGRET 0+1 1 29:59.7 +1:59.1
17 SANTER Nathalie 1+3 4 30:02.6 +2:02.0
18 BURLET Delphyne 2+0 2 30:07.6 +2:07.0
19 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 0+1 1 30:10.2 +2:09.6
20 CESNEKOVA Irena 0+1 1 30:13.6 +2:13.0
20 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 1+1 2 30:13.6 +2:13.0
22 LEMESH Nina 0+2 2 30:15.4 +2:14.8
23 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 1+2 3 30:17.9 +2:17.3
24 SUSZKA Agata 0+1 1 30:22.1 +2:21.5
25 ROMASKO Olga 0+3 3 30:25.2 +2:24.6
26 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 1+0 1 30:25.5 +2:24.9
27 ZUBRILOVA Olena 3+2 5 30:30.0 +2:29.4
28 AKHATOVA Albina 0+3 3 30:30.8 +2:30.2
29 KINDT Steffi 3+2 5 30:32.8 +2:32.2
30 HALINAROVA Martina 1+1 2 30:33.1 +2:32.5
31 CLARET Emmanuelle 0+3 3 30:37.7 +2:37.1
32 PITON Halina 1+2 3 30:48.2 +2:47.6
33 MELNIK Olga 1+1 2 30:48.7 +2:48.1
34 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 3+2 5 30:51.6 +2:51.0
35 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 1+1 2 30:53.5 +2:52.9
36 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 0+3 3 30:57.4 +2:56.8
37 GROS Christelle 1+1 2 30:59.7 +2:59.1
38 HAKOVA Eva 0+4 4 31:00.2 +2:59.6
39 POPOVA Radka 1+1 2 31:00.3 +2:59.7
40 SPRUNG Anna 2+2 4 31:01.3 +3:00.7
41 PELCOVA Jirina 1+0 1 31:08.1 +3:07.5
42 PONZA Michela 1+2 3 31:11.9 +3:11.3
43 PETROVA Olena 0+1 1 31:15.0 +3:14.4
44 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 0+2 2 31:17.4 +3:16.8
45 FILIPOVA Pavlina 2+3 5 31:17.9 +3:17.3
46 LAMPINEN Mari 2+2 4 31:18.4 +3:17.8
47 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 2+1 3 31:23.1 +3:22.5
48 MERKUSHINA Irina 0+2 2 31:23.2 +3:22.6
49 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 1+1 2 31:31.5 +3:30.9
50 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 1+1 2 31:46.6 +3:46.0
51 PELIKANOVA Denisa 1+1 2 31:49.0 +3:48.4
52 KLEIN Janet 1+3 4 31:56.7 +3:56.1
53 PALLHUBER Siegrid 2+2 4 31:58.6 +3:58.0
54 YAMAUCHI Kyoko 1+4 5 31:58.9 +3:58.3
54 ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila 3+1 4 31:58.9 +3:58.3
56 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 0+3 3 32:00.9 +4:00.3
57 BEHLE Petra 1+0 1 32:01.9 +4:01.3
57 KUTLIKOVA Tatiana 1+2 3 32:01.9 +4:01.3
59 KOSTNER Barbara 1+1 2 32:05.8 +4:05.2
60 DANILUK Iwona 0+3 3 32:06.3 +4:05.7
61 COLLARD Michelle 0+3 3 32:06.4 +4:05.8
61 BROUNEUS Kristina 1+3 4 32:06.4 +4:05.8
63 TANANAIKO Irina 0+2 2 32:19.5 +4:18.9
64 LARISI Lucija 2+3 5 32:22.1 +4:21.5
65 BRICE Anzela 2+2 4 32:22.4 +4:21.8
66 GRANDE Ann Helen 2+1 3 32:26.1 +4:25.5
67 WESTIN Camilla 0+3 3 32:26.5 +4:25.9
68 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 0+2 2 32:28.3 +4:27.7
69 TALANOVA Nadejda 3+4 7 32:37.3 +4:36.7
70 NORDYKE Deborah 1+1 2 32:38.8 +4:38.2
71 WAGENFÜHR Peggy 2+2 4 32:39.7 +4:39.1
72 SCHYLANDER Maria 1+2 3 32:44.7 +4:44.1
73 MOHORIC Matejka 1+2 3 32:46.0 +4:45.4
74 STEER Rachel 1+2 3 32:55.2 +4:54.6
75 MIKKOLA Tiina 1+3 4 33:00.1 +4:59.5
76 BOZSIK Anna 1+0 1 33:02.5 +5:01.9
77 MARUYAMA Shiho 2+2 4 33:03.9 +5:03.3
78 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 5+2 7 33:12.4 +5:11.8
79 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 2+2 4 33:26.5 +5:25.9
80 SALONEN Eija 2+1 3 33:29.3 +5:28.7
81 ECKSCHLAGER Iris 1+3 4 33:29.5 +5:28.9
82 SALMELA Kara 3+3 6 33:30.9 +5:30.3
83 SKINNER Ntala 2+2 4 33:52.8 +5:52.2
84 PEYTCHINOVA Valentina 1+0 1 34:21.3 +6:20.7
85 FORD Amy 2+2 4 34:27.7 +6:27.1
86 DOLINAR Urska 2+2 4 34:34.1 +6:33.5
87 RYTER Linn 0+4 4 35:29.2 +7:28.6
88 SZEMCSAK Eva 2+4 6 36:14.1 +8:13.5
89 MARKOVICH Gyöngyi 2+3 5 37:48.3 +9:47.7
DNS ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 0
DNS MURINOVA Anna 0
DNS ALBERT Martine 0
DNS BELAN Svetlana 0
DNF MIHOKOVA Sona 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna