World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oberhof - 2003/2004


   2004-02-10 World Championship, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 MEDVEDTSEVA Olga 39 0+0+0+1 1 49:43:00 0.0
2 AKHATOVA Albina 15 1+0+0+0 1 50:24:00 +41.0
3 PETROVA Olena 42 0+2+0+1 3 51:24:00 +1:41.5
4 BAILLY Sandrine 53 0+2+0+2 4 51:44:00 +2:01.6
5 BECAERT Sylvie 48 0+1+0+1 2 52:03:00 +2:20.2
6 BECK Martina 25 1+1+0+1 3 52:11:00 +2:28.9
7 GROS Christelle 30 0+2+1+1 4 52:32:00 +2:49.3
8 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 31 0+4+0+1 5 52:37:00 +2:54.7
9 HAUSWALD Simone 32 2+0+0+2 4 52:46:00 +3:03.4
10 BOGALIY-TITOVETS Anna 38 1+1+2+0 4 52:47:00 +3:04.8
11 NAZAROVA Olga 6 0+1+0+2 3 52:54:00 +3:11.9
12 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 2 0+1+2+0 3 53:01:00 +3:18.9
13 FILIPOVA Pavlina 4 1+0+0+2 3 53:09:00 +3:26.7
14 MALI Andreja 1 0+1+1+1 3 53:15:00 +3:32.9
15 GWIZDON Magdalena 27 0+1+0+2 3 53:33:00 +3:50.8
16 LIU Xianying 9 2+1+0+2 5 53:41:00 +3:58.1
17 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 59 1+3+1+0 5 53:58:00 +4:15.9
18 YAKOVLEVA Oksana 16 0+1+0+1 2 53:59:00 +4:16.0
19 KONG Yingchao 28 1+0+2+2 5 54:11:00 +4:28.1
20 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 7 0+3+0+1 4 54:14:00 +4:31.7
21 TANANAIKO Irina 68 0+0+0+0 0 54:22:00 +4:39.8
22 TANAKA Tamami 3 1+1+1+2 5 54:24:00 +4:41.3
23 ISTAD-KRISTIANSEN Gro Marit 35 2+3+0+1 6 55:08:00 +5:25.9
24 ZIKOUNKOVA Ksenia 52 0+2+0+2 4 55:18:00 +5:35.2
25 MIHOKOVA Sona 49 0+1+1+2 4 55:20:00 +5:37.1
26 HENKEL Andrea 64 0+2+0+3 5 55:24:00 +5:41.0
27 REZLEROVA Magda 12 1+1+0+2 4 55:30:00 +5:47.5
28 SANTER Nathalie 58 0+3+0+2 5 55:32:00 +5:49.0
29 GRZYWA Magdalena 34 1+1+1+1 4 55:34:00 +5:51.2
30 HOU Yuxia 37 3+3+1+0 7 55:43:00 +6:00.9
31 CESNEKOVA Irena 47 0+0+3+0 3 55:47:00 +6:04.9
32 BEER Katja 43 0+0+3+2 5 55:52:00 +6:09.2
33 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 26 1+0+2+2 5 55:56:00 +6:13.9
34 VEJNAROVA Zdenka 61 3+2+0+0 5 56:05:00 +6:22.0
35 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 56 2+2+1+0 5 56:09:00 +6:26.4
36 POPOVA Radka 78 0+2+0+2 4 56:12:00 +6:29.4
37 SALONEN Eija 13 0+1+1+1 3 56:32:00 +6:49.1
38 Corinne NIOGRET 76 1+2+1+2 6 56:43:00 +7:00.1
39 TSUKIDATE Ikuyo 72 0+4+1+1 6 56:50:00 +7:07.2
40 SANTER Saskia 77 1+1+3+1 6 56:52:00 +7:09.3
41 EFREMOVA Lilia 83 1+2+1+2 6 56:53:00 +7:10.1
42 HAKALA Anita 73 2+0+1+3 6 56:56:00 +7:13.9
43 ZUBRILOVA Olena 8 1+2+2+3 8 57:16:00 +7:33.4
44 PERUNKA Sanna-Leena 36 1+0+2+2 5 57:19:00 +7:36.5
45 KOCHER Zina 44 2+1+1+2 6 57:27:00 +7:44.9
46 GUZIK Krystyna 75 2+3+0+0 5 57:30:00 +7:47.1
47 HALLER Katja 85 2+0+1+1 4 57:32:00 +7:49.4
48 MEGURO Kanae 41 1+4+0+3 8 57:33:00 +7:50.2
49 ZAITSEVA Olga 22 2+3+1+1 7 57:43:00 +8:00.3
50 RASIMOVICIUTE Diana 10 1+1+2+2 6 57:48:00 +8:05.2
51 GREGORIN Teja 70 2+1+1+2 6 57:50:00 +8:07.0
52 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 54 1+1+2+3 7 57:52:00 +8:09.6
53 ZIDEK Anna Carin 46 0+3+1+2 6 57:55:00 +8:12.4
54 PLOTOGEA Dana 57 1+2+0+2 5 58:00:00 +8:17.8
55 PONZA Michela 14 0+2+2+2 6 58:23:00 +8:40.2
56 HASILLOVA Zuzana 69 1+3+0+2 6 58:40:00 +8:57.6
57 KETTUNEN Outi 87 1+4+1+0 6 58:50:00 +9:07.9
58 PONIKWIA Katarzyna 88 1+2+0+3 6 58:56:00 +9:13.4
59 SPRUNG Anna 11 1+3+3+1 8 59:01:00 +9:18.7
60 LIDUMA Madara 50 0+4+0+4 8 59:01:00 +9:18.8
61 SAVLAKA Linda 19 1+1+0+3 5 59:08:00 +9:25.3
62 STEER Rachel 55 1+0+4+2 7 59:20:00 +9:37.2
63 TOFALVI Eva 18 4+1+0+3 8 59:35:00 +9:52.0
64 LEBEDEVA Anna 62 2+2+1+3 8 59:44:00 +10:01.9
65 FALTUSOVA Lenka 80 0+3+0+3 6 01:00:16 +10:33.8
66 KRAUSE Jill 5 3+1+2+1 7 01:00:21 +10:38.8
67 RAVNIKAR Dijana 82 1+4+2+2 9 01:00:39 +10:56.8
68 KADEVA-KLENOVSKA Nina 66 2+2+1+2 7 01:00:43 +11:00.1
69 PARENT Marie Pierre 67 1+1+2+1 5 01:00:57 +11:14.4
70 KEITH Sandra 29 2+1+1+3 7 01:01:03 +11:20.7
71 SLEZAKOVA Petra 81 2+3+1+2 8 01:01:28 +11:45.6
72 DUBOK Elena 24 1+2+3+2 8 01:02:09 +12:26.4
73 TEELA Denise 79 4+1+3+1 9 01:02:13 +12:30.7
74 DONG Xue 71 4+2+2+1 9 01:02:33 +12:50.1
75 HANNI Sirli 40 2+0+2+3 7 01:03:10 +13:27.8
76 GRANROTH Sara 63 1+5+2+2 10 01:03:47 +14:04.7
77 GOTTSCHALL Zsofia 51 2+2+1+1 6 01:03:50 +14:07.1
78 CIURINA Valentina 45 2+3+3+2 10 01:03:50 +14:07.6
79 OTAKA Tomomi 84 3+4+3+1 11 01:04:13 +14:30.1
80 TAHE Tagne 17 1+3+2+4 10 01:05:31 +15:48.2
81 BARRENECHEA Claudia 20 4+1+2+3 10 01:09:08 +19:25.4
82 SLETTEMARK Uiloq 21 2+3+2+4 11 01:09:10 +19:27.5
DNS SZГ–LLГ–SI Ivett 23 0 00:00:00
DNS MOZHEVITINA Irina 60 0 00:00:00
DNS BROUNEUS Kristina 65 0 00:00:00
DNS SAUE Eveli 74 0 00:00:00
DNS POLTORANINA Olga 86 0 00:00:00
DNF VINOGRADOVA Ekaterina 33 2+2+0+3 7 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya