World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2021-09-25 00:00 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint Skiroll

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2021-11-27 11:45 (CET)
Women 15 km Individual



Oestersund - 1996/1997


   1996-12-07 World Cup, Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 SASHURIN Vadim 102 0+0 0 26:17.2 0.0
2 ANDRESEN Frode 101 2+0 2 26:17.8 +0.6
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 122 2+0 2 26:24.9 +7.7
4 FISCHER Sven 76 0+1 1 26:28.2 +11.0
5 GROSS Ricco 123 1+0 1 26:33.0 +15.8
6 Peter SENDEL 42 0+0 0 26:37.1 +19.9
7 TARASOV Sergei Sen. 93 0+1 1 26:37.2 +20.0
8 MOUSLIMOV Pavel 33 1+0 1 26:40.2 +23.0
9 ROZHKOV Sergei 13 0+1 1 26:41.5 +24.3
10 GJELLAND Egil 24 0+1 1 26:48.6 +31.4
11 SUGA Kyoji 82 0+0 0 26:50.2 +33.0
12 MALUHINS Olegs 61 1+0 1 26:51.7 +34.5
13 HANEVOLD Halvard 58 1+1 2 26:55.8 +38.6
14 BAILLY-SALINS Patrice 96 0+1 1 26:56.2 +39.0
15 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 99 0+1 1 26:57.1 +39.9
16 PALLHUBER Wilfried 104 1+0 1 26:58.1 +40.9
17 RYZHENKOV Oleg 85 0+2 2 27:02.8 +45.6
18 CATTARINUSSI Rene 98 1+0 1 27:03.5 +46.3
19 POKLUKAR Joze 1 0+1 1 27:04.9 +47.7
20 FAVRE Patrick 38 1+0 1 27:05.0 +47.8
21 LUCK Frank 121 1+0 1 27:08.0 +50.8
22 TYLDUM Jon Age 32 0+0 0 27:10.1 +52.9
23 PERROT Franck 12 0+0 0 27:10.5 +53.3
24 CYR Steve 20 0+1 1 27:13.5 +56.3
25 HEYMANN Carsten 45 1+0 1 27:17.4 +1:00.2
26 AIDAROV Alexei 100 0+2 2 27:18.5 +1:01.3
27 RYABOV Eduard 23 1+1 2 27:19.1 +1:01.9
28 MESSNER Helmuth 10 0+2 2 27:24.7 +1:07.5
29 BRETSCHNEIDER Gunar 9 0+2 2 27:28.2 +1:11.0
30 BOROVIK Dimitri 7 0+1 1 27:30.5 +1:13.3
31 GREDLER Ludwig 84 1+2 3 27:32.7 +1:15.5
32 POIREE Raphael 52 2+1 3 27:33.6 +1:16.4
32 GARABIK Petr 53 0+1 1 27:33.6 +1:16.4
32 MAIGOUROV Viktor 97 1+2 3 27:33.6 +1:16.4
35 OZBOLT Janez 88 0+1 1 27:34.3 +1:17.1
36 PUURUNEN Paavo 56 0+0 0 27:40.5 +1:23.3
37 BJOERNDALEN Dag 65 2+1 3 27:40.7 +1:23.5
38 CARRARA Pieralberto 117 0+1 1 27:42.8 +1:25.6
39 IVASHKO Petr 6 1+2 3 27:43.1 +1:25.9
40 POPOV Alexandr 90 0+1 1 27:46.2 +1:29.0
41 POKLUKAR Matjaz 124 0+1 1 27:47.3 +1:30.1
42 TOBRELUTS Indrek 119 0+1 1 27:50.2 +1:33.0
43 PRANTS Janno 59 0+1 1 27:50.5 +1:33.3
44 SIKORA Tomasz 72 0+1 1 27:51.2 +1:34.0
45 ERIKSSON Jonas 91 1+0 1 27:51.4 +1:34.2
46 LEITGEB Hubert 81 0+2 2 27:54.2 +1:37.0
47 TAKEDA Kazumasa 68 2+0 2 27:54.5 +1:37.3
48 DENGG Günther 39 1+2 3 27:54.9 +1:37.7
49 DUSSERRE Thierry 37 0+1 1 27:57.1 +1:39.9
50 PRUCKER Einar 60 2+1 3 27:58.7 +1:41.5
51 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 55 0+2 2 28:00.3 +1:43.1
52 HIETALAHTI Vesa 57 1+1 2 28:01.0 +1:43.8
52 UPENIEKS Gundars 86 0+1 1 28:01.0 +1:43.8
54 PERNER Wolfgang 75 1+2 3 28:04.2 +1:47.0
55 GLOBOCNIK Tomas 87 0+2 2 28:05.4 +1:48.2
56 KROUPNIK Nikolai 89 1+1 2 28:07.9 +1:50.7
57 ZIEMIANIN Jan 30 0+1 1 28:08.0 +1:50.8
58 PANTOV Dmitriy 64 1+1 2 28:10.0 +1:52.8
59 SAETER Kjetil 11 1+1 2 28:15.0 +1:57.8
60 LÖFGREN Mikael 94 0+3 3 28:15.4 +1:58.2
61 KIRCHNER Mark 77 2+2 4 28:15.7 +1:58.5
62 MORSCHAKIN Alexei 35 1+2 3 28:15.9 +1:58.7
63 ZITTURI Edmund 18 0+1 1 28:16.8 +1:59.6
63 MASARIK Ivan 49 0+1 1 28:16.8 +1:59.6
65 RÄIKKÖNEN Ville 74 1+1 2 28:19.9 +2:02.7
66 MJOELNE Baard 95 0+3 3 28:21.4 +2:04.2
67 SCHREINER Curt 46 1+0 1 28:22.7 +2:05.5
68 WIKSTEN Tord 103 2+0 2 28:23.7 +2:06.5
69 NIEMI Jaakko 48 0+3 3 28:23.8 +2:06.6
69 NEUNER Reinhard 118 1+2 3 28:23.8 +2:06.6
71 DRATCHEV Vladimir 112 0+3 3 28:26.9 +2:09.7
72 NAKUMS Jekabs 107 2+0 2 28:27.2 +2:10.0
73 HOLUBEC Tomas 25 0+1 1 28:28.0 +2:10.8
74 MOSTSIPAN Ruslan 2 1+1 2 28:28.9 +2:11.7
74 KAZAMA Atsushi 43 3+2 5 28:28.9 +2:11.7
76 DOSTAL Roman 79 0+2 2 28:31.9 +2:14.7
77 VAUFREY Franck 125 0+1 1 28:32.8 +2:15.6
78 IVANOV Valeri 110 0+3 3 28:33.1 +2:15.9
79 MAKINEN Ismo 22 0+2 2 28:33.3 +2:16.1
80 FLANDIN Herve 62 1+0 1 28:34.5 +2:17.3
81 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 54 1+1 2 28:38.4 +2:21.2
82 ABDOUKAROV Serguei 14 0+1 1 28:41.2 +2:24.0
83 DERKACH Vyacheslav 106 1+1 2 28:47.3 +2:30.1
84 GRAJF Aleksander 44 0+2 2 28:47.6 +2:30.4
85 PAQUET Jean 69 3+0 3 28:47.9 +2:30.7
86 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 70 1+1 2 28:48.1 +2:30.9
87 ACHORNER Hans 5 0+2 2 28:50.9 +2:33.7
88 GRIAZNOVAS Ricardas 34 1+1 2 28:51.4 +2:34.2
89 LEPYOSHKIN Mikhail 51 2+0 2 28:51.9 +2:34.7
90 PANYIK Janos 40 0+0 0 28:52.5 +2:35.3
91 DIXON Michael 78 1+1 2 28:59.0 +2:41.8
92 KOBELA Libor 28 1+1 2 29:07.7 +2:50.5
93 OJASTE Kalju 67 1+1 2 29:09.2 +2:52.0
94 BRICIS Ilmars 66 1+2 3 29:09.4 +2:52.2
95 BARILA Liutauras 71 3+0 3 29:11.4 +2:54.2
96 JAKIELA Mariusz 15 1+1 2 29:11.7 +2:54.5
97 RUPERTUS Glenn 29 1+2 3 29:12.1 +2:54.9
98 SÄNGER Max 47 1+2 3 29:15.2 +2:58.0
99 MOLCAN Jozef 17 1+2 3 29:15.5 +2:58.3
100 SALMELA Chad 115 1+2 3 29:16.3 +2:59.1
101 MACHYNIAK Lubomir 80 2+0 2 29:19.9 +3:02.7
102 QUINTILIO Kevin 116 1+2 3 29:20.0 +3:02.8
103 FIALA Tony 31 2+2 4 29:21.0 +3:03.8
104 JANSSON Magnus 26 1+2 3 29:27.2 +3:10.0
105 SKLENAR Jason 27 0+3 3 29:28.3 +3:11.1
106 HOMMA Manabu 19 1+3 4 29:28.7 +3:11.5
107 NOBERIUS Rickard 41 1+2 3 29:30.4 +3:13.2
108 WESTOVER Dan 83 0+2 2 29:30.8 +3:13.6
109 BOGDANOVS Aivars 16 2+1 3 29:31.7 +3:14.5
110 KOZUB Wojciech 111 2+1 3 29:35.0 +3:17.8
111 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 105 3+3 6 29:40.8 +3:23.6
112 LATVALA Erkki 114 0+3 3 29:44.7 +3:27.5
113 MEGURO Hironao 108 1+1 2 29:46.1 +3:28.9
114 ROSSER Robert 8 1+2 3 30:10.3 +3:53.1
115 KOBELEV Alexei 36 2+5 7 30:23.7 +4:06.5
116 HASLAM Craig 3 2+2 4 30:26.3 +4:09.1
117 GEE Mark 109 1+2 3 30:26.5 +4:09.3
118 HÄNNI Reto 92 1+3 4 30:31.1 +4:13.9
119 LEITNER Maros 113 1+3 4 30:37.4 +4:20.2
120 JEON Ja-Won 63 1+2 3 30:51.8 +4:34.6
121 MALEK Michael 120 3+3 6 30:53.3 +4:36.1
122 SON Hae-Kwam 50 2+3 5 31:59.3 +5:42.1
123 HOLECZY Tibor 73 1+3 4 32:03.2 +5:46.0
124 KWON Jung-Hen 21 2+3 5 33:07.0 +6:49.8
125 PUGACIOVAS Michailas 4 1+2 3 35:11.8 +8:54.6
World Cup
# Name Score
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya