World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Oberhof - 2003/2004


   2004-02-12 World Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 POIREE Raphael 10 0+0+0+1 1 51:37:00 0.0
2 SIKORA Tomasz 67 1+0+0+0 1 52:33:00 +55.5
3 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 29 1+1+0+0 2 52:38:00 +1:00.5
4 GROSS Ricco 22 0+2+0+0 2 53:11:00 +1:33.9
5 KONOVALOV Sergey 3 0+1+0+1 2 53:30:00 +1:52.5
6 ROZHKOV Sergei 14 1+0+0+0 1 53:31:00 +1:53.2
7 VALIULLIN Rustam 77 0+1+0+0 1 53:48:00 +2:10.7
8 BILANENKO Olexander 63 1+0+0+0 1 54:09:00 +2:31.3
9 BERGMAN Carl Johan 4 0+0+0+1 1 54:26:00 +2:48.7
10 AIDAROV Alexei 70 0+0+1+1 2 54:35:00 +2:57.7
11 ROTTMANN Wolfgang 89 1+1+0+0 2 55:02:00 +3:24.2
12 DRATCHEV Vladimir 1 1+2+0+1 4 55:11:00 +3:33.4
13 DOSTAL Roman 23 0+1+0+2 3 55:12:00 +3:35.0
14 BIRNBACHER Andreas 41 1+2+0+0 3 55:32:00 +3:54.1
15 MARIC Janez 15 0+2+0+2 4 55:32:00 +3:55.0
16 ROSTOVTSEV Pavel 68 0+0+2+0 2 55:33:00 +3:56.0
17 NOVAK Pavol 56 1+1+0+0 2 55:34:00 +3:56.3
18 CLEGG Robin 79 0+0+0+2 2 55:38:00 +4:00.3
19 DOLENC Marko 46 0+2+0+1 3 55:41:00 +4:03.5
20 DEFRASNE Vincent 19 1+0+0+3 4 55:46:00 +4:09.0
21 CANNARD Ferreol 65 0+1+0+1 2 56:00:00 +4:22.8
22 SLESINGR Michal 109 0+1+0+1 2 56:07:00 +4:29.8
23 FISCHER Sven 32 0+1+1+3 5 56:18:00 +4:40.9
24 BERGER Lars 7 1+1+1+3 6 56:25:00 +4:47.1
25 LYSENKO Ruslan 101 0+2+0+1 3 56:26:00 +4:48.1
26 PALLHUBER Wilfried 93 0+1+0+1 2 56:28:00 +4:50.3
27 TOBRELUTS Indrek 49 0+1+1+1 3 56:35:00 +4:57.6
28 GREDLER Ludwig 30 1+2+0+1 4 56:47:00 +5:09.3
29 MATIASKO Marek 86 0+1+0+2 3 56:48:00 +5:10.1
30 BRICIS Ilmars 50 1+1+0+1 3 56:50:00 +5:12.1
31 FERRY Bjorn 47 1+2+1+0 4 56:51:00 +5:13.1
32 BODZIANA Grzegorz 92 0+0+0+1 1 56:57:00 +5:20.0
33 MATIASKO Miroslav 96 1+0+0+1 2 56:59:00 +5:21.7
34 SIMMEN Matthias 83 0+1+1+1 3 57:06:00 +5:28.7
35 GJELLAND Egil 20 1+2+0+2 5 57:14:00 +5:36.4
36 ANTILA Timo 34 0+2+1+1 4 57:15:00 +5:37.7
37 SUGA Kyoji 57 2+0+0+1 3 57:16:00 +5:38.8
38 HANEVOLD Halvard 5 0+2+2+1 5 57:19:00 +5:41.7
39 PUURUNEN Paavo 85 1+1+0+1 3 57:21:00 +5:43.1
40 TCHEPIKOV Sergei 31 0+2+1+0 3 57:23:00 +5:45.6
41 POZDNJAKOV Dmitry 64 0+0+0+0 0 57:26:00 +5:48.8
42 MALUHINS Olegs 13 1+1+0+1 3 57:31:00 +5:53.4
43 ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw 48 0+1+0+3 4 57:47:00 +6:09.5
44 ROBERT Julien 82 0+1+1+1 3 58:00:00 +6:22.1
45 HIETALAHTI Vesa 52 0+0+3+1 4 58:05:00 +6:27.5
46 HOLUBEC Tomas 43 1+2+1+0 4 58:16:00 +6:38.9
47 CHABLOZ Jean Marc 37 1+1+0+2 4 58:17:00 +6:39.7
48 ECKHOFF Stian 54 3+0+1+2 6 58:18:00 +6:40.1
49 HURAJT Pavol 40 1+2+0+1 4 58:21:00 +6:43.9
50 DERKACH Vyacheslav 73 0+2+0+2 4 58:24:00 +6:46.8
51 WALKER Marc 80 0+1+0+1 2 58:28:00 +6:51.0
52 ZWAHLEN Roland 69 0+0+2+1 3 58:29:00 +6:52.0
53 WOLF Alexander 58 0+2+2+2 6 58:32:00 +6:54.3
54 GARABIK Petr 78 0+1+0+2 3 58:32:00 +6:54.9
55 RYZHENKOV Oleg 12 1+2+0+3 6 58:35:00 +6:57.4
56 MESOTITSCH Daniel 51 0+1+1+1 3 58:44:00 +7:06.6
57 LEONI David 55 0+0+2+1 3 58:46:00 +7:08.7
58 BOROVIK Dimitri 84 1+2+1+0 4 58:49:00 +7:11.2
59 NILSSON Mattias Jr. 88 1+1+2+2 6 58:53:00 +7:15.3
60 KLETCHEROV Michail 45 0+2+0+1 3 58:58:00 +7:20.8
61 BURKE Tim 76 0+2+1+1 4 59:11:00 +7:33.6
62 PIECHA Michal 27 0+0+2+1 3 59:16:00 +7:39.0
63 KLANN Gerhardt 33 1+1+1+0 3 59:26:00 +7:48.5
64 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 60 0+2+2+2 6 59:34:00 +7:56.1
65 NAKUMS Jekabs 87 2+0+0+1 3 59:46:00 +8:08.2
66 SUMANN Christoph 110 1+2+1+2 6 59:59:00 +8:21.9
67 ISA Hidenori 74 0+2+1+1 4 01:00:00 +8:22.2
68 PRANTS Janno 17 2+1+0+2 5 01:00:03 +8:25.3
69 RUDENCHYK Vitaliy 11 2+1+1+2 6 01:00:24 +8:46.1
70 HAKKINEN Jay 2 0+2+2+3 7 01:00:24 +8:46.4
71 POKLUKAR Matjaz 90 2+2+0+1 5 01:00:27 +8:49.4
72 LIBIETIS Kristaps 111 1+0+0+1 2 01:00:33 +8:55.1
73 MÄKELÄ Jussi 103 2+2+0+1 5 01:01:02 +9:24.7
74 ZAROVNII Alexander 71 2+2+1+1 6 01:01:25 +9:47.1
75 TEELA Jeremy 66 1+1+1+4 7 01:01:34 +9:56.8
76 BLAJ Marian 35 4+1+1+1 7 01:01:55 +10:17.1
77 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 16 1+1+2+3 7 01:01:59 +10:21.7
78 LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr 108 2+2+1+2 7 01:02:00 +10:22.1
79 HOLLRIGL Klaus 94 2+2+3+0 7 01:02:00 +10:23.0
80 ZELENKOV Igor 72 1+3+1+0 5 01:02:05 +10:27.6
81 GEE Mark 18 2+1+1+0 4 01:02:19 +10:42.0
82 MORTON Cameron 26 1+1+0+3 5 01:02:32 +10:55.0
83 LESSING Roland 95 1+3+0+1 5 01:02:35 +10:57.3
84 CHENG Haibin 91 0+2+0+2 4 01:02:37 +10:59.2
85 GUSEV Vadim 75 1+2+2+3 8 01:02:38 +11:01.0
86 TAGSCHERER Imre 25 0+2+0+2 4 01:02:43 +11:05.5
87 BESTE Jacob 102 3+1+1+1 6 01:02:54 +11:17.0
88 ZHANG Chengye 42 2+3+1+3 9 01:03:19 +11:41.9
89 KODELA Danilo 100 1+2+1+2 6 01:03:23 +11:45.9
90 EKHOLM David 106 0+3+1+2 6 01:03:42 +12:04.8
91 ZHANG Qing 6 3+2+3+1 9 01:03:47 +12:09.3
92 KASAHARA Tatsumi 107 2+3+2+2 9 01:04:01 +12:23.6
93 CHRISTOFORIDIS Stavros 28 1+0+0+1 2 01:04:32 +12:54.7
94 VASILEV Kiril 105 1+1+2+2 6 01:04:51 +13:14.0
95 CLEMENS Tom 62 0+1+2+3 6 01:05:05 +13:27.9
96 HERNANDO Luis Alberto 44 0+2+1+3 6 01:05:07 +13:29.3
97 EBISAWA Daisuke 8 0+4+2+5 11 01:05:11 +13:33.5
98 CSEKE Csaba 81 1+2+0+2 5 01:05:44 +14:06.4
99 ZATULA Vladimir 97 2+5+1+1 9 01:05:59 +14:21.8
100 SLETTEMARK Oystein 36 1+2+3+3 9 01:06:05 +14:27.4
101 LIU Jingsong 104 1+3+2+1 7 01:06:12 +14:35.0
102 JACKSON Lee-Steve 98 1+3+2+1 7 01:06:59 +15:21.1
103 ALVAREZ Modesto 38 1+2+2+1 6 01:07:14 +15:36.6
104 TAGSCHERER Zoltan 112 2+1+0+5 8 01:07:24 +15:46.1
105 RAYMOND Mark 59 2+1+2+3 8 01:08:23 +16:45.8
106 HALLENBARTER Simon 99 3+3+4+2 12 01:08:25 +16:48.0
107 MILENKOVIC Aleksandar 24 4+4+1+3 12 01:10:21 +18:43.1
108 HOLLO Matyas 53 3+2+0+2 7 01:10:58 +19:20.5
109 MOSCHOVAKOS Grigorios 61 3+5+3+2 13 01:13:04 +21:26.7
DNS PINO Teofilo 21 0 00:00:00
DNS ABDRAKHMANOV Erden 39 0 00:00:00
DNF DE LORENZI Christian 9 0+4+3+ 0 00:00:00
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna