World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Ruhpolding - 1996/1997


   1997-01-11 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BEHLE Petra 24 0+1 1 23:08.1 0.0
2 Disl Uschi 54 1+0 1 23:11.4 +3.3
3 ROMASKO Olga 71 0+1 1 23:16.7 +8.6
4 HAKOVA Eva 72 0+1 1 23:18.1 +10.0
5 YU Shumei 28 0+1 1 23:28.5 +20.4
6 FORSBERG Magdalena 99 0+1 1 23:33.8 +25.7
7 KOBLAR Andreja 60 2+0 2 23:39.6 +31.5
8 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 70 0+1 1 23:39.8 +31.7
9 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 91 1+1 2 23:46.0 +37.9
10 Corinne NIOGRET 62 0+1 1 23:46.8 +38.7
11 SCHWAAB Kathi 84 0+0 0 23:50.7 +42.6
12 CLARET Emmanuelle 48 0+2 2 23:51.6 +43.5
13 SUGA Hiromi 55 0+1 1 23:53.8 +45.7
14 SIKVELAND Annette 26 0+1 1 23:56.7 +48.6
15 WOOLEY Stacey 37 0+1 1 23:59.4 +51.3
16 BURLET Delphyne 98 1+0 1 24:11.5 +1:03.4
17 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 36 1+0 1 24:13.4 +1:05.3
18 IDLAND Ase 87 2+2 4 24:21.0 +1:12.9
19 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 86 1+0 1 24:26.2 +1:18.1
20 MERKUSHINA Irina 50 0+0 0 24:26.7 +1:18.6
21 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 23 2+0 2 24:26.8 +1:18.7
22 KOUKLEVA Galina 58 2+1 3 24:28.9 +1:20.8
23 GROS Christelle 39 1+0 1 24:29.0 +1:20.9
24 CLAUDEL Veronique 18 0+0 0 24:29.4 +1:21.3
25 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 41 1+2 3 24:29.9 +1:21.8
25 PETROVA Olena 88 1+1 2 24:29.9 +1:21.8
27 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 32 0+1 1 24:33.7 +1:25.6
28 TANANAIKO Irina 22 0+0 0 24:37.7 +1:29.6
29 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 16 0+2 2 24:39.3 +1:31.2
30 SANTER Nathalie 74 0+2 2 24:42.3 +1:34.2
31 BELAN Svetlana 59 1+0 1 24:45.8 +1:37.7
32 ZELLNER Martina 19 1+0 1 24:46.2 +1:38.1
33 PELCOVA Jirina 7 0+1 1 24:47.1 +1:39.0
34 APEL Katrin 76 1+3 4 24:47.4 +1:39.3
35 Skjelbreid Liv Grete 61 0+2 2 24:48.1 +1:40.0
36 MURINOVA Anna 77 0+1 1 24:52.0 +1:43.9
37 MELNIK Olga 35 0+2 2 24:55.5 +1:47.4
38 MANOLOVA Maria 90 0+0 0 24:57.8 +1:49.7
39 BEER Katja 10 2+1 3 24:58.0 +1:49.9
40 BEDARD Myriam 45 1+0 1 24:59.8 +1:51.7
41 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 40 1+2 3 25:01.9 +1:53.8
42 MIHOKOVA Sona 27 0+2 2 25:02.1 +1:54.0
43 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 81 2+1 3 25:05.8 +1:57.7
44 TALANOVA Nadejda 44 1+3 4 25:07.4 +1:59.3
45 SHESHKIL Inna 57 0+3 3 25:07.5 +1:59.4
46 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 43 0+1 1 25:10.3 +2:02.2
47 SHALINA Elena 93 2+4 6 25:13.3 +2:05.2
48 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 73 2+0 2 25:14.9 +2:06.8
49 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 29 2+1 3 25:15.0 +2:06.9
50 SKINNER Ntala 11 1+0 1 25:17.3 +2:09.2
51 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 101 1+3 4 25:18.1 +2:10.0
52 BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence 12 1+1 2 25:20.3 +2:12.2
53 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 53 1+0 1 25:22.8 +2:14.7
54 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 34 0+1 1 25:25.2 +2:17.1
55 MOHORIC Matejka 2 0+1 1 25:25.9 +2:17.8
55 HJERT Susanne 17 0+1 1 25:25.9 +2:17.8
57 BROUNEUS Kristina 82 0+2 2 25:27.2 +2:19.1
58 CESNEKOVA Irena 49 1+0 1 25:29.7 +2:21.6
59 TOUPILENKO Olessia 6 2+0 2 25:32.6 +2:24.5
60 PALLHUBER Siegrid 38 2+1 3 25:37.1 +2:29.0
61 GURIEVA Ludmila 96 1+2 3 25:39.1 +2:31.0
62 CASAGRANDE Manuela 14 3+2 5 25:40.1 +2:32.0
63 SONG Aizhen 20 0+1 1 25:41.0 +2:32.9
64 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 51 1+1 2 25:44.9 +2:36.8
65 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 85 0+1 1 25:48.4 +2:40.3
66 PILLER RONER Manuela 92 0+0 0 25:50.1 +2:42.0
67 ZUBRILOVA Olena 66 1+3 4 25:52.6 +2:44.5
68 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 68 2+0 2 25:53.5 +2:45.4
69 DOSTALOVA Hana 105 2+0 2 25:57.3 +2:49.2
70 WESTIN Camilla 31 2+1 3 25:59.9 +2:51.8
71 DOULOVA Margarita 42 0+2 2 26:03.4 +2:55.3
72 GIRBACEA Daniela 8 0+1 1 26:21.9 +3:13.8
73 KEDDIE Nikki 15 0+1 1 26:24.7 +3:16.6
74 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 3 1+1 2 26:24.9 +3:16.8
75 LARISI Lucija 100 1+3 4 26:25.0 +3:16.9
76 TOFALVI Eva 33 1+2 3 26:25.3 +3:17.2
77 BRICE Anzela 79 2+1 3 26:27.4 +3:19.3
78 RYTER Linn 83 1+1 2 26:27.5 +3:19.4
79 TANAKA Tamami 75 0+3 3 26:35.2 +3:27.1
80 NORDYKE Deborah 78 1+2 3 26:43.7 +3:35.6
81 SUN Ribo 97 1+4 5 26:44.7 +3:36.6
82 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 64 0+1 1 26:52.0 +3:43.9
83 SZEMCSAK Eva 56 0+2 2 26:54.7 +3:46.6
84 ZIEMANIN Silvia 80 2+1 3 26:55.5 +3:47.4
85 DUBOK Elena 9 2+0 2 27:08.3 +4:00.2
86 SHINDO Mami 89 2+2 4 27:13.7 +4:05.6
87 BOZSIK Anna 1 1+2 3 27:15.2 +4:07.1
88 DIRA Bernadett 47 2+2 4 27:25.9 +4:17.8
89 LIU Jinfeng 63 3+2 5 27:29.8 +4:21.7
90 FILIPOVA Pavlina 21 4+4 8 27:37.0 +4:28.9
91 GWIZDON Magdalena 69 3+2 5 27:39.0 +4:30.9
92 BABIK Adrianna 95 1+2 3 27:43.0 +4:34.9
93 ALBERT Martine 104 2+0 2 27:46.7 +4:38.6
94 WANZEWICZ Agnieszka 25 1+2 3 27:54.1 +4:46.0
95 SCHONOVA Erika 94 0+2 2 27:55.8 +4:47.7
96 LANE Morwenna 46 2+3 5 27:56.5 +4:48.4
97 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 103 3+1 4 29:00.5 +5:52.4
98 KAZLAUSKAITE Inga 65 0+4 4 29:24.7 +6:16.6
99 GOROHOVA Elena 13 1+3 4 31:58.2 +8:50.1
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna