World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Antholz-Anterselva - 1996/1997


   1997-01-16 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 VODOPYANOVA Tetyana 83 0+0+0+0 0 48:42.2 0.0
2 SIKVELAND Annette 44 0+0+0+0 0 48:48.8 +6.6
3 Disl Uschi 26 0+0+1+1 2 49:04.5 +22.3
4 PARAMYGINA Svetlana 29 0+0+0+0 0 49:19.9 +37.7
5 DAFOVSKA Ekaterina 60 0+0+0+1 1 50:24.0 +1:41.8
6 YU Shumei 40 1+1+0+0 2 50:27.2 +1:45.0
7 RYZHENKOVA Natalia 69 0+0+0+1 1 50:29.0 +1:46.8
8 Corinne NIOGRET 30 0+1+0+1 2 50:36.1 +1:53.9
9 BEHLE Petra 25 0+0+1+2 3 50:39.4 +1:57.2
10 MIHOKOVA Sona 70 2+0+0+0 2 50:47.3 +2:05.1
11 SCHWAAB Kathi 19 1+1+0+0 2 51:04.4 +2:22.2
12 SKINNER Ntala 5 1+0+1+0 2 51:31.4 +2:49.2
13 HAKOVA Eva 65 1+2+0+0 3 51:31.6 +2:49.4
14 ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit 59 0+0+1+1 2 51:31.7 +2:49.5
15 KOBLAR Andreja 46 0+2+1+0 3 51:33.9 +2:51.7
16 SKJELBREID Ann Elen 22 2+0+0+0 2 51:47.1 +3:04.9
17 BRIAND Anne 34 1+1+0+1 3 51:54.4 +3:12.2
18 MERKUSHINA Irina 63 0+1+0+2 3 52:24.3 +3:42.1
19 ZUBRILOVA Olena 37 0+2+1+1 4 52:30.1 +3:47.9
20 ROMASKO Olga 43 2+1+1+1 5 52:32.8 +3:50.6
21 WOOLEY Stacey 50 1+1+0+0 2 52:36.0 +3:53.8
22 TALANOVA Nadejda 53 1+0+0+2 3 52:40.0 +3:57.8
23 BEER Katja 81 0+1+0+2 3 52:50.4 +4:08.2
24 IANOSIU HANGAN Ileana 64 1+0+0+1 2 52:54.8 +4:12.6
25 KINDT Steffi 88 1+0+0+2 3 53:02.7 +4:20.5
26 BURLET Delphyne 89 1+2+0+0 3 53:04.0 +4:21.8
27 DOULOVA Margarita 42 1+1+0+0 2 53:05.3 +4:23.1
28 SANTER Nathalie 66 0+2+0+2 4 53:06.4 +4:24.2
29 TOUPILENKO Olessia 78 1+0+0+1 2 53:26.4 +4:44.2
30 HOLUBCOVA Katerina 45 1+0+0+1 2 53:27.0 +4:44.8
31 LEMESH Nina 72 1+0+0+2 3 53:40.4 +4:58.2
32 GREINER-PETTER-M. Simone 62 1+1+2+2 6 53:54.1 +5:11.9
33 APEL Katrin 1 2+1+1+2 6 54:14.9 +5:32.7
34 PERMIAKOVA Natalia 24 2+0+1+1 4 54:22.3 +5:40.1
35 GIRBACEA Daniela 47 0+1+0+0 1 54:30.6 +5:48.4
36 GROS Christelle 15 1+1+1+3 6 54:34.9 +5:52.7
37 WEISLEITNER Brigitte 71 0+1+0+2 3 54:38.5 +5:56.3
38 SUGA Hiromi 75 2+2+1+2 7 54:39.7 +5:57.5
39 CLAUDEL Veronique 56 0+1+2+0 3 54:46.0 +6:03.8
40 LIU Jinfeng 16 2+1+0+1 4 54:52.9 +6:10.7
41 KOUKLEVA Galina 48 0+2+3+2 7 54:53.2 +6:11.0
42 BELAN Svetlana 3 2+0+1+1 4 54:58.8 +6:16.6
43 CEDERSTREMA Ieva 31 1+1+1+2 5 55:09.0 +6:26.8
44 PELCOVA Jirina 12 1+1+1+1 4 55:10.9 +6:28.7
45 TSERBE NESSINA Valentina 41 1+1+3+1 6 55:12.4 +6:30.2
46 MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn 38 0+2+1+1 4 55:17.3 +6:35.1
47 STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna 52 1+2+1+0 4 55:25.0 +6:42.8
48 MANOLOVA Maria 13 1+1+0+3 5 55:25.4 +6:43.2
49 TAKEFUSHI Sakiko 36 2+1+1+2 6 55:30.6 +6:48.4
50 CESNEKOVA Irena 82 0+1+1+0 2 55:31.9 +6:49.7
51 TAKAHASHI Ryoko 80 2+1+2+2 7 55:35.0 +6:52.8
52 PALLHUBER Siegrid 27 0+2+1+2 5 55:36.2 +6:54.0
53 ISHMOURATOVA Svetlana 10 0+2+3+2 7 55:37.2 +6:55.0
54 ZELLNER Martina 73 1+1+1+2 5 55:40.9 +6:58.7
55 SUN Ribo 57 2+3+1+1 7 55:50.5 +7:08.3
56 BRICE Anzela 77 0+1+0+3 4 56:15.5 +7:33.3
57 NORDYKE Deborah 79 1+2+2+0 5 56:17.4 +7:35.2
58 BRANKOVIC Tadeja 68 0+3+1+2 6 56:31.5 +7:49.3
59 TANANAIKO Irina 58 2+1+0+0 3 56:42.4 +8:00.2
60 SABASTEANSKI Kristina 35 1+2+0+1 4 56:42.7 +8:00.5
61 PAVKOVCEKOVA Marcela 7 0+2+1+2 5 56:43.6 +8:01.4
62 SHESHKIL Inna 67 1+2+0+2 5 56:44.5 +8:02.3
63 KARAGIOZOVA Iva 28 1+2+0+1 4 56:52.9 +8:10.7
64 SUSZKA Agata 39 0+3+0+3 6 57:22.3 +8:40.1
65 PITON Halina 9 2+2+0+3 7 57:30.2 +8:48.0
66 KONDRATIEVA Ioulia 55 0+3+2+3 8 58:00.2 +9:18.0
67 PILLER RONER Manuela 20 0+3+1+0 4 58:05.3 +9:23.1
68 KHVOSTENKO Oksana 17 1+3+0+2 6 58:26.6 +9:44.4
69 BOZSIK Anna 2 0+2+2+1 5 58:40.8 +9:58.6
70 KEDDIE Nikki 32 0+2+0+2 4 58:42.6 +10:00.4
71 RYTER Linn 86 2+0+3+2 7 59:08.7 +10:26.5
72 MOHORIC Matejka 21 2+2+1+1 6 59:42.3 +11:00.1
73 TOFALVI Eva 14 1+1+3+3 8 1:00:05.7 +11:23.5
74 LARISI Lucija 93 2+2+2+2 8 1:00:40.8 +11:58.6
75 MURSCHTSCHAKINA Natalia 94 2+2+0+2 6 1:01:14.4 +12:32.2
76 DANILUK Iwona 87 1+1+1+4 7 1:01:28.3 +12:46.1
77 DIRA Bernadett 23 1+4+0+2 7 1:02:22.5 +13:40.3
78 LANE Morwenna 4 3+3+1+2 9 1:02:49.0 +14:06.8
79 BEKECS Zsuzsanna 61 1+2+1+2 6 1:02:55.6 +14:13.4
80 CASAGRANDE Manuela 90 4+3+2+4 13 1:03:48.9 +15:06.7
81 GOROHOVA Elena 8 4+4+2+2 12 1:11:44.4 +23:02.2
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna